791

Recently Sold Homes in 27834

Section Image Section Image
  • /8

    $400,200

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1908 Dew Meadow Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Bill Clark Homes The Villas at Langston Farms

    1908 Dew Meadow Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /34

    $346,350

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1834 Branson Ct, Farmville, NC 27828

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Dail Farm

    1834 Branson Ct, Farmville, NC 27828
  • /27

    $371,990

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1841 Branson Ct, Farmville, NC 27828

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Dail Farm

    1841 Branson Ct, Farmville, NC 27828
  • /50

    $624,800

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    305 Jack Place, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,000

    305 Jack Place, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /28

    $135,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2489 Pocosin Rd, Ayden, NC 28513

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,333

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Creech Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    2489 Pocosin Rd, Ayden, NC 28513
  • /7

    $379,900

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1904 Dew Meadow Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Bill Clark Homes The Villas at Langston Farms

    1904 Dew Meadow Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /25

    $333,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3001 Ridgeland Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

    3001 Ridgeland Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /11

    $83,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    277 Alexander-Brown Rd, Bethel, NC 27812

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Peele Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    277 Alexander-Brown Rd, Bethel, NC 27812

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home