20,246

Homes in ZIP Code 27858

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $315,310

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3416 True Grit Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

    3416 True Grit Ln, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /44

      Est $392,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      2246 Leon Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2246 Leon Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Turner Tyre Realty Group Inc.

  • /54

    $335,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft

    1917 Rolling Meadows Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Welcome to River Bend--where convenience meets comfort just off Hwy 33! Enjoy a quick commute to ECU Health, East Carolina University, and many of Greenville's top employers, with dining, shopping, and everyday essentials just minutes away. AND one of the county's most desirable school districts. Built in 2022, this like-new home offers a thoughtfully designed floor plan perfect for today's

    Lori Stancill Keller Williams Realty Points East

    1917 Rolling Meadows Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /54

    $185,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3002 S Elm St, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,883

    Last Listing Agent Kunny Brothers Century 21 The Realty Group

    3002 S Elm St, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /42

      Est $387,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      2233 Leon Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2233 Leon Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Ribera Aldridge & Southerland

  • /48

    $515,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,921 Sq Ft

    923 Arbor Rose Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Welcome to this gorgeous Caviness & Cates built home offering the perfect blend of elegance, space, and functionality. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this thoughtfully designed home has room for everyone -- and then some!Step inside to find formal living and dining rooms ideal for entertaining, plus a dedicated home office on the first floor for

    Ina Shavel-Shockley Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    923 Arbor Rose Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /19

    $190,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    2223 Locksley Woods Dr Unit D, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,139

    Last Listing Agent Lori Stancill Keller Williams Realty Points East

    2223 Locksley Woods Dr Unit D, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /40

      Est $543,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Kensington Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      602 Kensington Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,650
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Darcy Bradford New Chapter Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $204,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft

    4136 Kittrell Farms Dr Unit 8, Greenville, NC 27858

    This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit townhome is located in the Desirable Kittrell Farms Townhome Community. The main level has a spacious eat-in kitchen and a living room with an electric fireplace. The kitchen includes stainless steel appliances: a refrigerator, smooth-top stove, and built-in microwave. A half bath with a pedestal sink is also on the first floor. Upstairs you'll find the

    Rebecca Mayo Legacy Premier Real Estate, LLC

    4136 Kittrell Farms Dr Unit 8, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /43

    $292,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    494 Tucker Rd, Grimesland, NC 27837

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,505

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Johnson Caroline Johnson Real Estate Inc

    494 Tucker Rd, Grimesland, NC 27837
    • /78

      Est $649,457

      Not Listed For Sale

      605 Kensington Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      605 Kensington Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Deal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

  • /2

    $485,100

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,707 Sq Ft

    803 Lendy Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    The Creekside offers an open and spacious layout with all living areas conveniently located on the main floor. The kitchen, with its generous design, overlooks the great room, creating a perfect flow for entertaining and daily living. A study provides an ideal space for a home office or quiet retreat. Upstairs, a bonus room above the garage offers additional flexibility, perfect for a playroom,

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    803 Lendy Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /57

    $343,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1953 Cherry Stone Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,985

1953 Cherry Stone Ln, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /56

      Est $610,570

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Marylebone Cir, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2801 Marylebone Cir, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Register Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

  • /10

    $160,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    201 Wyndham Cir Unit B, Greenville, NC 27858

    3 bed, 2 bath in Wesley Commons! Convenient to ECU and all of the wonderful amenities available in Greenville! Move in ready! Schedule a showing today!!

    Karen Cox EAST COAST PROPERTIES

    201 Wyndham Cir Unit B, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /49

    $280,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    2000 Fairview Way, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,101

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Batts Aldridge & Southerland

    2000 Fairview Way, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /40

      Est $471,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2300 B Stokes Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2300 B Stokes Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,500
      • Nov 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent RANDY COX RANDY COX PROPERTIES INC

  • /2

    $126,000

    • Land
    • 1.09 Acres
    • $115,596 per Acre

    0 Evans St, Greenville, NC 27858

    Two parcels for a total of 1.09 acres with just over 120 feet of road frontage on Evans Street. Sale included parcel 17732 and17731. Property is currently zoned residential, but nearby properties are zoned OR and there is light commercial near by as well so there may be an opportunity to change zoning. Property is located in Flood Zone AE. Appointment required to view the lot.

    Stephen Nilsen EXP Realty

    0 Evans St, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /25

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4109 Kittrell Farms Dr Unit B1, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,786

    Last Listing Agent Hunter Cannon Riverside Realty Group, Inc.

    4109 Kittrell Farms Dr Unit B1, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /40

      Est $174,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      2599 Thackery Rd Unit E, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2599 Thackery Rd Unit E, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Rollins United Real Estate East Carolina

  • /2

    $459,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft

    1139 Rouse Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

    Situated on 2.97 acres, this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 2,441 square feet with all bedrooms conveniently located on the main level. Upstairs features a spacious bonus room and a large walk-in attic, providing excellent storage. The home is heated with natural gas for added efficiency. Outdoor features include a partially fenced backyard and a covered concrete porch with a

    Roberta Kott Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    1139 Rouse Rd, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /47

    $382,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1910 E 4th St, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,252

1910 E 4th St, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /26

      Est $172,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      2595 Thackery Rd Unit C, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2595 Thackery Rd Unit C, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAYLER BUNCH ENC Pirate Realty - Allen Tate

  • /33

    $515,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,197 Sq Ft

    123 Fort Sumter Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Beautifully situated in Lynndale, this gracious home offers just under 3,200 sq. ft. of comfortable, refined living. With 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a two-car garage, it blends classic charm with modern updates throughout. The grand, updated kitchen is a true centerpiece--featuring stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, abundant cabinetry, and a spacious pantry. A cozy family room with

    Rob Hall Rob Hall Realty

    123 Fort Sumter Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /22

    $335,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    2011 Della Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,186

    Last Listing Agent Brad Smith Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    2011 Della Ln, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /59

      Est $326,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Rondo Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1707 Rondo Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

• /46

    $699,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,350 Sq Ft

    316 Pinewood Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

    At the corner of a quiet, tree-lined street in the sought-after Lynndale area, 316 Pinewood Road stands as a home that quietly exceeds expectations. From the moment you arrive, the expansive corner lot and welcoming presence hint at the space and comfort that unfold inside.Step through the front door and you're immediately greeted by the warmth of gorgeous hardwood floors that stretch across

    Kevin Lee Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    316 Pinewood Rd, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /50

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    700 Doreen Ct, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,479

    Last Listing Agent Misti Hignite Keller Williams Realty Points East

    700 Doreen Ct, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /37

      Est $362,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Rondo Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1727 Rondo Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Lee RE/MAX

  • /28

    $299,500

    $10K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft

    506 River Hill Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom contemporary home, where modern style meets everyday comfort! The stunning kitchen features all-new stainless steel appliances, updated cabinetry, and fresh finishes that make it perfect for both cooking and entertaining. Fresh paint throughout gives the home a bright, clean feel.Enjoy spa-like modern bathrooms complete with sleek smart toilets

    Tammy Mozingo United Real Estate East Carolina

    506 River Hill Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /2

    $281,500

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    604 Rockland Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF

    Current Estimated Value $260,982

604 Rockland Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /49

      Est $404,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 Tempo Ct, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1903 Tempo Ct, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

• 218 Donald Dr Unit 36451689, Winterville, NC 28590

    $519,600

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,135 Sq Ft

    Halston Plan at Paramore - Kensington, Winterville, NC 28590

    The Halston Plan is a two-story home featuring an open layout designed for modern living. The main floor includes a formal dining room, a spacious great room that is overlooked by the kitchen, and a convenient guest bedroom. Upstairs, you'll find three additional bedrooms along with a spacious owners suite, offering plenty of room and privacy. This well-designed plan strikes a perfect balance of

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    218 Donald Dr Unit 36451689, Winterville, NC 28590
  • /31

    $179,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2205 Locksley Woods Dr Unit C, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,202

    Last Listing Agent Latrarius Knox Trey Knox Realty Group

    2205 Locksley Woods Dr Unit C, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /16

      Est $410,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Woodwind Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1803 Woodwind Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,500
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Burk NC Realty Company

  • /30

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft

    110 Fletcher Place, Greenville, NC 27858

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home tucked right into the heart of Greenville! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers one easy, single-level layout. Step inside to an open-concept living space featuring vaulted ceilings, fresh flooring, and tons of natural light that makes the entire home feel bright and inviting.The kitchen is refreshing with the updated cabinets, granite countertops,

    KINSEY JUNE Keller Williams Realty Points East

    110 Fletcher Place, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /50

    $300,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    501 Plateau Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,144

    Last Listing Agent Erin Pierce Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    501 Plateau Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /78

      Est $552,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      3885 Butts Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3885 Butts Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tarrah Joyner Keller Williams Realty Points East

  • /62

    $885,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,617 Sq Ft

    3076 Black Jack Simpson Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

    Located in the sought after Chicod Elementary and DH Conley High School district, this thoughtfully designed home was built to last. This beautifully landscaped brick home sits on a large 2.71 acre lot with no city taxes and offers 3 bedrooms, a bonus room, and 3 full baths, along with a 2-car attached garage and a newly added covered rear porch perfect for relaxing or entertaining. A standout

    The Tingen Team Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    3076 Black Jack Simpson Rd, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /24

    $205,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    105 Juniper Ln Unit A/B, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MYRON ROUSE Heartland Realty

    105 Juniper Ln Unit A/B, Greenville, NC 27858

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home