20,246

Homes in ZIP Code 27858

Section Image Section Image
  • /65

    $515,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,372 Sq Ft

    105 Marion Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Nestled among mature trees in the prestigious Lynndale/Grayleigh neighborhood, this exceptional 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers timeless character, spacious living, and a truly one-of-a-kind design. Situated on a rare double lot measuring approximately one acre, this property provides an incredible sense of space and privacy while remaining conveniently located near shopping, fine dining, medical

    ROBERTSON- Team Aldridge & Southerland

    105 Marion Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /50

    Starting at $805 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    100 Brownlea Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Wesley South at East Carolina: 1 & 2 Bedroom Apartments for StudentsWalk to ECU! Just six blocks from campus and on the ECU shuttle route, Wesley South at East Carolina is the perfect location. We're also just minutes from the downtown area and close to shopping and dining. And at Wesley South, we're pet friendly. We look forward to having you join our community!

    Wesley South at East Carolina

    (252) 999-9764

    100 Brownlea Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /37

    $270,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    800 Willow St, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,008

    Last Listing Agent Holly Alligood Keller Williams Realty Points East

    800 Willow St, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      3402 True Grit Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3402 True Grit Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,310
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /56

    $330,000

    $7K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    2882 Ivy Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

    WELCOME HOME! SELLER OFFERING $3000.00 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS! This property has it all. The convenience of all living spaces on one level with workshop, outside creative space, camper/boat storage, circular drive and almost an acre lot. This home features updated kitchen appliances, bathrooms, flooring, roof, HVAC, deck (with cover), some painting and sump pump. If you are looking your own

    Connie Corey Realty ONE Group Aspire

    2882 Ivy Rd, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /40

    Starting at $850 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    113 Cherry Ct, Greenville, NC 27858

    A little about our community: Our 1-bedroom units are approximately 760 sq ft. Our 2 bedrooms offer townhouse style, (NO upstairs or downstairs neighbors) approximately 1144 sq. ft and 1 and 1/2 bath. Washer and dryer hookups are a plus as well in our 2-bedroom unit. We do have an onsite laundry facility also. There is a small private porch outside each 2-bedroom unit with a

    Cherry Court Apartments

    (252) 417-2996

    113 Cherry Ct, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /29

    $385,210

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    337 Oleander Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,236

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn McLawhorn Carolyn McLawhorn Realty

    337 Oleander Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      3406 True Grit Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,901 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3406 True Grit Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,490
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janet Rogers D.R. Horton, Inc.

  • /58

    $495,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft

    113 Fort Sumter Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Experience the perfect blend of elegance and comfort at 113 Fort Sumter Drive in Lynndale. Situated on a 1/3-acre lot with impeccable landscaping, this move-in-ready gem is minutes from all Greenville has to offer. Inside, soaring ceilings, extensive trim, elaborate molding, and rich hardwood floors lead you through an open-concept layout designed for both entertaining and quiet retreats. Enjoy

    Mark Hessert Aldridge & Southerland

    113 Fort Sumter Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /38

    Starting at $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    218 Stancil Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Ashton Woods at East Carolina: 2 Bedroom Riverfront ApartmentsRiverfront living close to campus! Located along the scenic banks of the Tar River, Ashton Woods at East Carolina offers an intimate environment while being just minutes away from the ECU campus, shopping, dining, and the downtown area. If you plan to bring your pet along, you can take advantage of the off-leash dog park only

    Ashton Woods at East Carolina

    (252) 999-9117

    218 Stancil Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /49

    $406,900

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    312 Oleander Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Bill Clark Homes Arbor Hills South - II

    312 Oleander Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Ivy Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

      1809 Ivy Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jenkins Keller Williams Realty Points East

  • /36

    $182,500

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    1122 Turtle Creek Rd Unit B, Greenville, NC 27858

    Welcome to this beautiful first-floor condo offering the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and low-maintenance living in the heart of Greenville. Featuring 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, this home is ideally located near shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, making it an excellent opportunity for both owner-occupants and investors. Inside, you'll find a desirable open floor plan

    ROBERTSON- Team Aldridge & Southerland

    1122 Turtle Creek Rd Unit B, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /13

    Starting at $935 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    2505 Charles Blvd, Greenville, NC 27858

    Discover a new place to live at Carriage House Apartments in Greenville, NC. Come by to check out the current floorplan options. Here at this community, the team of leasing professionals will be ready to help you find your new place. At this community, you'll have access to top amenities and features like convenient on-site parking options, high-speed internet access, and ice makers. It's time to

    Arlington Village Townhomes

    (252) 417-2480

    2505 Charles Blvd, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /20

    $213,885

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1703 Englewood Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,312

    Last Listing Agent Kunny Brothers Century 21 The Realty Group

    1703 Englewood Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      721 Oleander Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      721 Oleander Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,800
      • Mar 17, 2025

• /64

    $485,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft

    4361 J C Galloway Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

Odom, Kelly & De Team Aldridge & Southerland

    4361 J C Galloway Rd, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /32

    Starting at $810 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1613 Wimbledon Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Melbourne is professional community located in the heart of Greenville, just off Fire Tower Road and Arlington Blvd. One- and two-bedroom units available. Choose upstairs or downstairs. Appliances include range, refrigerator, dishwasher, built-in microwave (select units), washer/dryer connections. Black appliances in select units. Some of the units feature a deck for an additional cost. Water &

    Melbourne Park

    (252) 304-3924

    1613 Wimbledon Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /33

    $289,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2204 Jane Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,776

    Last Listing Agent Patrick 'PJ' Connelly CONNELLY PROPERTIES

    2204 Jane Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /31

      Est $243,404

      Not Listed For Sale

      2240 Meadowglenn Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2240 Meadowglenn Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Reid RE/MAX

  • /53

    $499,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,752 Sq Ft

    2004 Mercury Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Welcome to this stately brick home nestled on a spacious and private 3.17-acre lot, offering the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and room to roam. With 4 bedrooms and 3.5 baths, this thoughtfully designed property provides both functionality and charm, complete with an attached double-car garage as well as a detached double-car garage--ideal for additional storage, hobbies, or workshop space.

    TAMMY FEREBEE COLDWELL BANKER SEA COAST ADVANTAGE

    2004 Mercury Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /35

    Starting at $1,473 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3863 Dunhagan Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

    Bradbury Place at Lynndale is a brand-new community, located near the Lynndale Neighborhood of Greenville, North Carolina. This luxury community offers smart home features such as controlled access entry doors, programmable thermostats, and monitored security systems, all accessible from a mobile app. Bradbury Place also offers community amenities such as a 24-hour fitness center, and

    Bradbury Place at Lynndale

    (252) 818-8880

    3863 Dunhagan Rd, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /48

    $374,900

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    710 Red Birch Ln, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,126

    Last Listing Agent Mona Sethi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

    710 Red Birch Ln, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 David Dr Unit F22, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      102 David Dr Unit F22, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bennett Haystack Realty Group

  • /60

    $449,900

    New Construction Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    4379 J C Galloway Rd, Greenville, NC 27858

Odom, Kelly & De Team Aldridge & Southerland

    4379 J C Galloway Rd, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /27

    Starting at $849 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    200 Wedgewood Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    AFFORDABLE LIVING AT ITS BEST! Near East Carolina University & The Greenville Mall! Welcome home to Wedgewood Arms Apartments. We are a Multi-Family community which offers comfortable and affordable living with efficient floorplans and great amenities to fit every lifestyle. Our professional management staff is waiting to assist you with making Wedgewood Arms Apartments your new home. We are

    Wedgewood Arms Apartments

    (786) 828-5401

    200 Wedgewood Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /17

    $139,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2016 Tiffany Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 914 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,970

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Allen Aldridge & Southerland

    2016 Tiffany Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /29

      Est $174,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      1105 Turtle Creek Rd Unit F, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1105 Turtle Creek Rd Unit F, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Harris HARRIS REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC

  • /41

    $485,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,675 Sq Ft

    206 Granville Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Now is your opportunity to own a rare Tudor-style home, set back on one of the largest lots, in a highly sought after community, Lynndale. The home is defined by its architectural integrity and intentional, high-end updates. The interior is a showcase of classic carpentry beginning from the moment you enter the home featuring spiral-turned red oak newels and tapered spindles on the stairs in the

    Justin Janak Tyre Realty Group Inc.

    206 Granville Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /7

    Starting at $740 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1401 E 10th St, Greenville, NC 27858

    Cypress Gardens is located on 10th street, just blocks from East Carolina University. This three-story complex includes FREE Water/Sewer. Don’t spend your money on school parking, move in today, and walk to campus! Sorry, no pets allowed.

    Cypress Gardens

    (252) 417-2616

    1401 E 10th St, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /53

    $336,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1730 Beaumont Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,870

    Last Listing Agent Michele Connors The Overton Group

    1730 Beaumont Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      2010 Quail Ridge Unit A, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2010 Quail Ridge Unit A, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Connally Branch Clark Branch - REALTORS

  • /10

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    2205 Chavis Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27858

    Investor-ready opportunity in Kittrell Farms! This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath half-duplex offers immediate income potential with a tenant already in place. The main level features durable luxury vinyl plank (LVP) flooring for low-maintenance ownership, while the kitchen is outfitted with stainless steel appliances to appeal to today's renters. Upstairs, three generously sized bedrooms include a primary

    Dan Jenkins United Real Estate East Carolina

    2205 Chavis Dr Unit A, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /10

    Starting at $1,193 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    1236 Holden Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Centre Court Apartments is a community offering two and three bedroom apartment homes for rent. This beautiful property is nestled in the health, entertainment, and educational hub of Pitt County .Professionally managed by Intermark Management, Centre Court Apartments offers residents a number of fabulous amenities, including marble-style countertops, central air, private balcony with exceptional

    Centre Court Apartments

    (252) 275-2555

    1236 Holden Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /42

    $259,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    347 Stone Gate Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,562

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Cooke Lee and Harrell Real Estate Professionals

    347 Stone Gate Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      4993 N Carolina 43, Greenville, NC 27858

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4993 N Carolina 43, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RICHARD WILLIAMS Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Prime Properties

  • /4

    $474,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,592 Sq Ft

    Murdock Plan at Laurel Oaks, Greenville, NC

    The Murdock floor plan is a large, two-story design that combines both functionality and comfort. The first floor features open, spacious living areas, perfect for entertaining, along with a first-floor owner's suite for easy accessibility. There is also a den or optional bedroom on this level. Upstairs, you'll find three additional bedrooms, a recreation room, a bonus room, and unfinished attic

    Bill Clark Homes Builder
    0 Laurel Oaks St Unit 36453385, Greenville, NC
  • /31

    Starting at $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1922 Stonehenge Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

    Stonehenge Place

    (252) 417-2655

    1922 Stonehenge Dr, Greenville, NC 27858
  • /2

    $624,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    301 Donald Dr, Winterville, NC 28590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,366

301 Donald Dr, Winterville, NC 28590
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Abby Lynn Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      3814 Abby Lynn Dr, Greenville, NC 27858

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Batts Aldridge & Southerland

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home