14,943

Properties in ZIP Code 29607

Section Image
    • /13

      Est $215,358

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Eastlan Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      103 Eastlan Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,500
      • Oct 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Thompson Upstate Realty & Associates

    • /36

      Est $347,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Cowan Ct, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      215 Cowan Ct, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Lasitter Chapter & Vine Realty

    • /30

      Est $395,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Clark St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      115 Clark St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Van Matre Bluefield Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $227,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Clark St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      117 Clark St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeffery Gunn RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

    • /15

      Est $362,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Miller St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11 Miller St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Aretha Jackson DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    • /31

      Est $267,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Bridwell Ave, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      23 Bridwell Ave, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Porchetta Wilson Associates

    • /39

      Est $288,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Ludlow St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      211 Ludlow St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $421/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blair Miller Wilson Associates

    • /15

      Est $268,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Elder St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      206 Elder St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Gray BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /24

      Est $189,546

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Bridwell Ave, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6 Bridwell Ave, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dan Hamilton Keller Williams Grv Upst

    • /28

      Est $330,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Baxter St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      6 Baxter St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Light Eudy DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    • /13

      Est $393,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Hall St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      34 Hall St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Warner Hive Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $129,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Chaney St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18 Chaney St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Todd Redcliffe Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $353,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Chaney St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      4 Chaney St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,500
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Misty Hardaway Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /32

      Est $421,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Palm St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      12 Palm St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Rice Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /36

      Est $381,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Dime St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      207 Dime St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,100
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stemann Encore Realty

    • /18

      Est $302,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Carter St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      121 Carter St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ross Bryson Century 21 Blackwell & Co. Rea

    • /27

      Est $357,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Chaney St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      13 Chaney St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Bustle EXP Realty LLC

    • /32

      Est $422,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Maco Terrace, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      224 Maco Terrace, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Mumma Blackstream International RE

    • /20

      Est $251,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      222 Maco Terrace, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      222 Maco Terrace, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Dozier Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

    • /33

      Est $432,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Celand St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      18 Celand St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $423,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barb Riggs Marchant Real Estate Inc.

    • /36

      Est $339,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Harris Ln, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2 Harris Ln, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coleman Warren Vista Real Estate, LLC

    • /35

      Est $435,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Maco St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2 Maco St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blair Miller Wilson Associates

    • /36

      Est $364,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Hardale Ln, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      100 Hardale Ln, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Posey The Posey Group

    • /33

      Est $372,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hardale Ln, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10 Hardale Ln, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Cook Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Real

    • /25

      Est $450,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Dale Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5 Dale Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Tye Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /25

      Est $285,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Ellison St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      15 Ellison St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 311 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aretha Jackson DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    • /36

      Est $355,922

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Merlocke Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      25 Merlocke Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $464/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Parr EXP Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $397,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Virnelle St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      10 Virnelle St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ballard EXP Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $506,220

      Not Listed For Sale

      113 Ackley Rd, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      113 Ackley Rd, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suad Bunic Love My Hometown

    • /30

      Est $457,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Skyland Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      38 Skyland Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,500
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Eades Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /29

      Est $295,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Skyland Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36 Skyland Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan MacDonald BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /22

      Est $276,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Skyland Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      16 Skyland Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Rhodes Weichert Realty-Shaun & Shari

    • /32

      Est $353,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Warren Ct, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Warren Ct, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blair Miller Wilson Associates

    • /48

      Est $401,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Skyland Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      11 Skyland Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lee OneUp SC

    • /36

      Est $367,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Haley Ct, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Haley Ct, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Coleman Warren Vista Real Estate, LLC

    • /24

      Est $298,050

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Zara St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16 Zara St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Rhodes BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /23

      Est $373,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      121 Maco St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      121 Maco St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $377,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Reeves McGehee Real Estate Co, LLC

    • /31

      Est $468,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Blair St, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      29 Blair St, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susie White Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /28

      Est $412,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Beechwood Ave, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      311 Beechwood Ave, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Guest Guest Group, LLC

    • /19

      Est $390,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Ackley Rd, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      114 Ackley Rd, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Nov 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rex Carter Lil Glenn Co, LLC

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home