Est $522,667 Not Listed For Sale
403 McDonald St, Greenville, SC 29609
- 2 Beds
- Built 1963
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $597/SF
- 186 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $500,000
- Feb 19, 2025
Last Listing Agent Joanna Keskitalo Joanna K Realty Inc
Est $522,667 Not Listed For Sale
403 McDonald St, Greenville, SC 29609
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joanna Keskitalo Joanna K Realty Inc
Est $383,984 Not Listed For Sale
47 Itasca Dr, Greenville, SC 29609
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Chelsea Ware Wilson Associates
Not Listed For Sale
702 Bennett St Unit E, Greenville, SC 29609
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Christopher Corley Phillips Appraisals, Inc.
Est $386,899 Not Listed For Sale
101 Champions Pointe, Greenville, SC 29609
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jane McCutcheon Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams
Not Listed For Sale
00 Ashford Ave, Greenville, SC 29609
Last Sold Summary
Est $1,471,582 Not Listed For Sale
3 Paddington Ave, Greenville, SC 29609
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michelle Kilcoyne Southern Home Real Estate
Not Listed For Sale
102 Woodside Cir, Greenville, SC 29609
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Robin Dempsey Agent Group Realty - Upstate
Est $1,533,113 Not Listed For Sale
125 Rovello Ct, Greenville, SC 29609
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Karen Turpin Marchant Real Estate Inc.
Est $812,986 Not Listed For Sale
10 Elizabeth St, Greenville, SC 29609
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jonathan Mumma Blackstream International RE
Est $344,568 Not Listed For Sale
205 Reynard Trail, Greenville, SC 29609
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dana Rusnak D.R. Horton