10,252

Properties in ZIP Code 29617

Section Image
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tall Poplar Trail Unit 1453649, Greenville, SC 29617

      0 Tall Poplar Trail Unit 1453649, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 588 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,500
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schroder Western Upstate Keller William

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Tall Poplar Trail Unit 1453648, Greenville, SC 29617

      0 Tall Poplar Trail Unit 1453648, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 842 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

• /24

      Est $341,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      209 Rogers Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      209 Rogers Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Merritt XSell Upstate

    • /31

      Est $340,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      202 Maplestead Farms Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      202 Maplestead Farms Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jill Cody Keller Williams Greenville Central

    • /27

      Est $363,888

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Rogers Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      211 Rogers Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kameron Masters Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /36

      Est $689,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      61 Palladio Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      61 Palladio Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackson Rawson Realty, LLC

    • /13

      Est $331,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Maplestead Farms Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      200 Maplestead Farms Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Coleman Warren Vista Real Estate, LLC

    • /16

      Est $281,577

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Ridge Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      74 Ridge Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Rodino Keller Williams Easley/Powd

    • /19

      Est $339,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Downs Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      214 Downs Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Gilley Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    • /31

      Est $289,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      317 Glenlea Ln, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      317 Glenlea Ln, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunil Varghese Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /36

      Est $1,219,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Foot Hills Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      200 Foot Hills Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Rhodes BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /24

      Est $300,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Maplestead Farms Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      3 Maplestead Farms Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,500
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrystal Wilson WilsonHouse Realty

    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      2601 Duncan Chapel Rd Unit B202, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2601 Duncan Chapel Rd Unit B202, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Hughes Bluefield Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $546,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Gramercy Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      109 Gramercy Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laury Gardner Living Down South Realty

    • /30

      Est $589,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Castlemaine Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      305 Castlemaine Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shay Felknor BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /25

      Est $325,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      302 Maplestead Farms Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      302 Maplestead Farms Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bibiana Gilbert Real Home International

    • /36

      Est $369,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 Yearling Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      606 Yearling Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Crane Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    • /25

      Est $406,879

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Rodney Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      11 Rodney Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jordyn Barham Blackstream International RE

    • /28

      Est $335,905

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Fairmeadow Way, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      313 Fairmeadow Way, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Wrenn Bluefield Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $372,132

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Arrington Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      22 Arrington Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Missy Rick Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Easley Powdersville

    • /33

      Est $376,060

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Arrington Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      18 Arrington Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Armstrong Wilson Associates

    • /27

      Est $299,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      810 Danforth Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      810 Danforth Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,102
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Graham Flagship SC Properties, LLC

    • /46

      Est $402,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Rodney Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      15 Rodney Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler A. V. Hudzik The Gallo Company

    • /28

      Est $274,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Woodland Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      111 Woodland Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenica Jenkins Realty One Group Freedom

    • /29

      Est $609,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      221 Castlemaine Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      221 Castlemaine Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Rigdon BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /36

      Est $792,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Trianon Way, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      17 Trianon Way, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Ezelle Ezelle Hines Properties, LLC

    • /27

      Est $595,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      418 Hunters Cir, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      418 Hunters Cir, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Roache Spencer Hines Properties Grv.

    • /36

      Est $734,049

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Trianon Way, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5 Trianon Way, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Bell Keller Williams DRIVE

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      90 Berry Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      90 Berry Ave, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • $104/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Levin Myers 360 Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $424,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Scalybark Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      141 Scalybark Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shay Felknor BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /36

      Est $765,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      704 Carilion Ln, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      704 Carilion Ln, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Stewart GS Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $874,642

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Carilion Ln, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      700 Carilion Ln, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $792,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Jackson Rawson Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $446,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Scalybark Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      215 Scalybark Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,500
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Van Gieson Reedy Property Group, LLC - Residential

    • /36

      Est $442,680

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Scalybark Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      211 Scalybark Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shay Felknor BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eunice Dr, Berea, SC 29617

      0 Eunice Dr, Berea, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Lunsford RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

    • /36

      Est $583,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Hogarth St, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      6 Hogarth St, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent M Sunshine Leister XSell Upstate

    • /36

      Est $617,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Gramercy Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      104 Gramercy Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Wrenn Bluefield Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $686,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Gramercy Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      117 Gramercy Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Rhodes BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    • /34

      Est $562,966

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 Carilion Ln, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      510 Carilion Ln, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $533,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Woods Nest Realty

    • /33

      Est $633,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Maitland Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Maitland Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joan Herlong Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home