87,378

Greenville, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /20

    $219,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    52 Bagwell Cir, Greenville, SC 29605

    Welcome to 52 Bagwell Circle—an updated and move-in ready gem nestled in the charming Dunean Mills community, just minutes from the heart of downtown Greenville! This 2-bedroom, 1-bath home blends classic character with modern upgrades, featuring a new roof (2022), updated exterior paint, and brand-new windows that enhance both efficiency and curb appeal. Inside, you’ll find a thoughtfully

    Agent Photo

    Grant McDOWELL

    EXP Realty LLC

    (864) 756-4988

    52 Bagwell Cir, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /33

    Starting at $1,231 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    823 S Church St, Greenville, SC 29601

    South Ridge Apartments in Greenville, South Carolina is at the edge of Greenville's famous greenways as well as its vibrant downtown scene. In our community, you will discover endless convenience, superior location, and modern style. South Ridge Apartments offers an astounding selection of fifteen distinctive apartment homes in one, two, and three bedroom floor plan options. Live in urban luxury

    South Ridge

    (864) 477-3005

    823 S Church St, Greenville, SC 29601
  • /44

    $617,500 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    208 Carilion Ln, Greenville, SC 29617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,361

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burger Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    208 Carilion Ln, Greenville, SC 29617
    • /12

      Est $240,133 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Orchid Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      17 Orchid Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent NELIDA VALENCIA VALENCIA REAL ESTATE

  • /6

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $1,029,412 per Acre

    304 Chamblee Blvd, Greenville, SC 29615

    SELLER FINANCING AVAILABLE! MAKE YOUR DREAMS COME TRUE! One of the few lots left in the highly coveted, prestigious gated community of CLAREMONT in Greenville, SC! Choose YOUR CUSTOM BUILDER from a list of highly regarded local custom builders!! This wooded .34 acre exterior lot is ready for your new dream home! Surround yourself with million dollar homes and enjoy the luxuries of this wonderful

    Agent Photo

    Susan McMillen

    Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Downtown

    (864) 661-2802

    304 Chamblee Blvd, Greenville, SC 29615
  • /21

    Starting at $1,225 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    201 Carolina Point Pkwy, Greenville, SC 29607

    Luxury is always within reach at Carolina Point Apartments. Experience the latest in comfort and style thanks to sleek interior designs and superior services by making one of the apartments in Greenville, SC, your own. Form and function collide in these one, two, and three-bedroom floor plans ranging from 498 to 1,384 square feet to give you the ultimate place to call home. The interiors are

    Carolina Point Apartments

    (864) 477-5659

    201 Carolina Point Pkwy, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /21

    $224,350 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    103 Derwent Trail, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Brown DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    103 Derwent Trail, Greenville, SC 29605
    • /28

      Est $328,179 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Berea Forest Cir, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      404 Berea Forest Cir, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage

  • /35

    $225,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200+ Sq Ft

    207 Symbolic Ct, Greenville, SC 29617

    207 Symbolic Court offers the perfect combination of convenience, comfort, and value just minutes from Downtown Greenville! Ideally located near the popular Swamp Rabbit Trail and Swamp Rabbit Cafe & Grocery, this fully updated 3BR/2BA home provides easy access to some of Greenville’s most sought-after dining, shopping, entertainment, and outdoor recreation destinations. Whether you're looking

    Agent Photo

    Jon Ferguson

    Keller Williams Greenville Central

    (864) 727-2092

    207 Symbolic Ct, Greenville, SC 29617
  • /65

    Starting at $1,020 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1600 Azalea Hill Dr, Greenville, SC 29607

    Here at Victor Verdae we think our name describes your new home perfectly! Located within the vibrant Verdae masterplan in America's friendliest city, our renovated apartments are a winner and so are you when you choose us to call home!

    The Victor Verdae

    (864) 399-1912

    1600 Azalea Hill Dr, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /42

    $1,037,500 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    102 Elm St, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $993,921

    Last Listing Agent Terri Warner Hive Realty, LLC

    102 Elm St, Greenville, SC 29605
    • /22

      Est $328,066 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Watkins Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      600 Watkins Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

  • /24

    $75,000

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $441,176 per Acre

    11 Glass St, Greenville, SC 29609

    Build your vision in one of Greenville’s most convenient and growing areas! This vacant lot allows for a single-family home or mobile home, offering flexibility for a variety of housing plans. Public water, sewer, and power are available. Adjacent lots are also available for purchase, offering the opportunity to expand or develop multiple properties. Located just minutes from downtown Greenville,

    Agent Photo

    Janice Kyle

    Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Real

    (864) 740-7476

    11 Glass St, Greenville, SC 29609
  • /50

    Starting at $1,007 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1101 Roper Mountain Rd, Greenville, SC 29615

    Roper Mountain Woods sits on 22 acres on the east side of Greenville. Conveniently located minutes from Downtown Greenville, the popular Woodruff Road shopping district, fine dining, entertainment, and golfing, as well as I-385 and I-85. Within our community is a private fishing lake with a sundeck, clubhouse, tennis court, and swimming pool in a mountain resort setting. We offer one, two, and

    Roper Mountain Woods Apartments

    (864) 432-6027

    1101 Roper Mountain Rd, Greenville, SC 29615
  • /26

    $322,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    302 Stallion Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,846

    Last Listing Agent Justin Vedders Bluefield Realty Group

    302 Stallion Rd, Greenville, SC 29617
    • /39

      Est $349,947 Not Listed For Sale

      23 Lake Ridge Dr, Greenville, SC 29611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      23 Lake Ridge Dr, Greenville, SC 29611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Waynick Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

  • /40

    $335,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    25 Tigris Way, Greenville, SC 29607

    Welcome to 25 Tigris Way, a single-level ranch situated in the established and highly desirable neighborhood, Cardinal Creek. It is just minutes from all the restaurants, shopping, and entertainment that Woodruff Road has to offer. With quick, easy access to I-385 (only 3 minutes away!), this home provides unbeatable convenience and a central location within the Upstate of South Carolina. Walk

    Agent Photo

    Abrianna Gallup

    Brand Name Real Estate Upstate

    (864) 714-8736

    25 Tigris Way, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /47

    Starting at $836 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    260 Pelham Rd, Greenville, SC 29615

    Located near downtown Greenville, SC and on Pelham Road, you’ll find Pelham Apartments We offer a variety of beautiful apartment options including 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments as well as 2 and 3 bedroom townhomes. Our floor plans feature large walk-in closets, updated kitchens and bathrooms in select apartments and ceiling fans. Pelham Apartments also has wonderful amenities for its residents

    Pelham

    (864) 900-0657

    260 Pelham Rd, Greenville, SC 29615
  • /3

    $465,390 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7 Thurlow Ct, Greenville, SC 29615

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    7 Thurlow Ct, Greenville, SC 29615
    • /26

      Est $265,171 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Lake Ridge Dr, Greenville, SC 29611

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      15 Lake Ridge Dr, Greenville, SC 29611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Puckett Century 21 Blackwell & Co. Rea

  • /50

    $574,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    102 Mohegan Way, Greenville, SC 29607

    Welcome to elevated living in one of the area’s most desirable resort-style communities. Built in 2020 as a custom home, this beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence blends thoughtful upgrades, functional luxury, and exceptional indoor-outdoor living—all in a prime location just minutes from Downtown Greenville and Simpsonville. Designed to offer elevated living with thoughtful

    Agent Photo

    Anne Nash

    EXP Realty LLC

    (864) 477-6965

    102 Mohegan Way, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /5

    Starting at $906 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    21 E Settlement Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

    Settlement Manor

    (864) 727-2784

    21 E Settlement Rd, Greenville, SC 29617
  • /33

    $822,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    106 E Earle St, Greenville, SC 29609

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,458

    Last Listing Agent Jill Pearce Joy Real Estate

    106 E Earle St, Greenville, SC 29609
    • /28

      Est $206,911 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Jib Ct Unit 46, Greenville, SC 29611

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      46 Jib Ct Unit 46, Greenville, SC 29611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,900
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Simmons Laura Simmons & Associates RE

  • /40

    $467,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    605 Summitbluff Dr, Greenville, SC 29617

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. Nestled in the sought after Poplar Forest neighborhood, this inviting residence features a thoughtfully designed layout with an open floor plan, abundant natural light, and quality finishes throughout. This home is filled with features that elevate everyday living. Enjoy beautiful oak

    Agent Photo

    Susan Kay

    Bluefield Realty Group

    (864) 606-0831

    605 Summitbluff Dr, Greenville, SC 29617
  • /31

    Starting at $953 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    100 Gloucester Ferry Rd, Greenville, SC 29607

    Welcome to The Haywood Apartments, an affordable apartment community in Greenville, SC. Our thoughtfully designed 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartment homes offer everyday comfort with modern features, convenient amenities, and a location that keeps you close to shopping, dining, and major roadways.The Haywood blends quality living with real value creating a welcoming place where residents can feel at

    The Haywood

    (864) 735-9840

    100 Gloucester Ferry Rd, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /36

    $440,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    805 Green Ave, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,510

    Last Listing Agent Anna Ryan Keller Williams DRIVE

    805 Green Ave, Greenville, SC 29605
    • /21

      Est $276,473 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Yakutata Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12 Yakutata Dr, Greenville, SC 29605

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brian Morales Keller Williams Grv Upst

  • /25

    $318,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    8 Ridgebrook Way, Greenville, SC 29605

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem in the desirable River Mist neighborhood featuring a community pool and playground! Perfect for entertaining, you’ll love the fenced-in backyard and covered patio—ideal for gatherings or relaxing evenings. Inside, enjoy brand new LVP flooring and carpet throughout, along with major updates including a new roof, HVAC, and water heater

    Agent Photo

    Ronald Dennis

    Bluefield Realty Group

    (864) 714-0717

    8 Ridgebrook Way, Greenville, SC 29605
  • /28

    Starting at $1,167 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    810 Woodruff Rd, Greenville, SC 29607

    BRAND NEW LUXURY APARTMENTSWelcome to Tribute Verdae. Our brand new apartment community will offer modern one, two, and three-bedroom apartments, in Greenville, SC just minutes from Downtown and all your favorite stores on Woodruff Rd. Inside your new apartment home, you'll find fresh interiors with white custom cabinetry, granite countertops, and wood-style flooring. Steps from your front door

    Tribute Verdae

    (864) 991-4147

    810 Woodruff Rd, Greenville, SC 29607
  • /27

    $324,395 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    118 E Decatur St, Greenville, SC 29617

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,670

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Belland BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    118 E Decatur St, Greenville, SC 29617
    • /35

      Est $369,759 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Ashgrove Ln, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      116 Ashgrove Ln, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent jie Gao Ponce Realty Group

  • /35

    $319,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    105 Theodore Dr, Greenville, SC 29611

    Welcome to 105 Theodore Drive, a beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath ranch-style home nestled in the heart of Greenville! This classic all-brick residence offers timeless appeal, durability, and low-maintenance living — all on one level. Step inside to discover an inviting floor plan with plenty of space for both relaxing and entertaining. The generous living areas flow seamlessly, providing

    Agent Photo

    Melinda Garrison

    Powdersville Realty, Inc.

    (864) 571-9253

    105 Theodore Dr, Greenville, SC 29611
  • /37

    Starting at $1,079 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3900 E North St, Greenville, SC 29615

    Set back on a wooded ridge overlooking a five-acre lake, Lakecrest Apartments is a rental community located on the prestigious Eastside of Greenville, SC. Within minutes of I-85, I-385 and downtown Greenville with its fine dining, shopping, and entertainment spots, Lakecrest Apartments offers the convenience of the city with the amenities of a resort so you can spend more time where you want to

    Lakecrest

    (854) 203-1418

    3900 E North St, Greenville, SC 29615
  • /34

    $530,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    15 Creekstone Ct, Greenville, SC 29609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,546

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Feemster BHHS C Dan Joyner - Augusta Rd

    15 Creekstone Ct, Greenville, SC 29609
    • /46

      Est $455,795 Not Listed For Sale

      1 Rocky Chase Dr, Greenville, SC 29615

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1 Rocky Chase Dr, Greenville, SC 29615

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paige Burton-Quattlebaum Keller Williams DRIVE

  • /44

    $899,601 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    28 Claussen Ave, Greenville, SC 29601

    Luxury living just steps from Augusta Road, Fluor Field, the Swamp Rabbit Trail, and County Square which is slated to be the centerpiece of Greenville’s Downtown! This 3-bedroom, 3.5-bath townhome offers roughly 2,000 square feet with a private 2-stall garage, complete with epoxy flooring, extra storage, and pre-run wiring for an EV charger. The main level features open living with 10’ ceilings,

    Agent Photo

    Matt Nocks

    Herlong Sotheby's International Realty

    (864) 477-3574

    28 Claussen Ave, Greenville, SC 29601
  • /45

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10 Frazier Rd, Greenville, SC 29617

    Cherokee Landing

    (832) 852-0012

    10 Frazier Rd, Greenville, SC 29617
  • /31

    $215,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    100 Stratford Rd, Greenville, SC 29605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,212

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Butler Bluefield Realty Group

    100 Stratford Rd, Greenville, SC 29605
    • /40

      Est $319,604 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Saint Andrews Way, Greenville, SC 29607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      104 Saint Andrews Way, Greenville, SC 29607

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joy Grant North Group Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home