276

Recently Sold Homes in 75401

Section Image
  • /5

    $685,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3227 Farm To Market Road 1569, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 34.85 Acres
    • $19,656 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Morris Premier Properties Realty

    3227 Farm To Market Road 1569, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /21

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2802 Horsley St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,614

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Ortiz Cangas Real Broker, LLC

    2802 Horsley St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $125,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    510 Loraine Cir, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,574

    Last Listing Agent Denane Gray United Real Estate DFW

    510 Loraine Cir, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /14

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    4518 Bourland St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,944

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Mount Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4518 Bourland St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /17

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3316 Spencer St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,171

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Pryor JPAR - Rockwall

    3316 Spencer St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /18

    $226,888 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2911 Langford St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,000

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Figueroa Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    2911 Langford St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /23

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    139 County Road 4302, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,483

    Last Listing Agent Leah Cunningham JPAR - Rockwall

    139 County Road 4302, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /17

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1578 Fm 118 Spur, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,513

    Last Listing Agent Barry Denton Keller Williams Rockwall

    1578 Fm 118 Spur, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $29,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    3915 Moulton St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $119,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Hammons AT Home Texas Real Estate

    3915 Moulton St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /9

    $99,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4313 Roberts St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,453

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Beane Huntex Properties LLC

    4313 Roberts St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /24

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    1505 Reed St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,009

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra Ortiz Cangas Real Broker, LLC

    1505 Reed St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /25

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    566 Loraine Cir, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,087

    Last Listing Agent Christina Lafferty Christina Lafferty Realty LLC

    566 Loraine Cir, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $78,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2810 Maple Rd, Celeste, TX 75423

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $78,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cantu Encore Fine Properties

    2810 Maple Rd, Celeste, TX 75423
  • /3

    $109,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    4022 Roberts St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,679

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Derrington Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4022 Roberts St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /38

    $216,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    807 Edgar St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,607

    Last Listing Agent Don Howle AT Home Texas Real Estate

    807 Edgar St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /7

    $78,850 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    4033 Rolling Ln, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 1.13 Acres
    • $69,779 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 456 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,280

    Last Listing Agent Chaz Rowan Briggs Freeman Sothebys Intl

    4033 Rolling Ln, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /37

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2107 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,438

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Miller Texas Urban Living Realty

    2107 Church St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /33

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2902 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juan Rivera Decorative Real Estate

    2902 Walnut St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /27

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 12, 2026

    139 County Road 4302, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,483

    Last Listing Agent Leah Cunningham JPAR - Rockwall

    139 County Road 4302, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /5

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4902 Fillmore Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,000

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    4902 Fillmore Dr, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /27

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    3913 Gordon St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,253

    Last Listing Agent Amy Maynard EXP REALTY

    3913 Gordon St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /17

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1005 Cornelia St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 10,977 Sq Ft
    • $238,095 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Rathmell Glorimont Real Estate, LLC

    1005 Cornelia St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /29

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3019 College St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,328

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Mayo Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3019 College St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $39,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1204 Williamsburg Rd, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 6,926 Sq Ft
    • $250,943 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,500

    Last Listing Agent Heather Cortes Country 'N' City Realty, LLC

    1204 Williamsburg Rd, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    TBD College St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • $1,086,957 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Rivera

    TBD College St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /32

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1411 Wesley St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,315

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Day Keller Williams Realty

    1411 Wesley St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /28

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    811 Sayle St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,287

    Last Listing Agent Nayely Bergolla Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    811 Sayle St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • 145 Paso Fino Dr Unit 139, Greenville, TX 75401

    $144,634 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    145 Paso Fino Dr Unit 139, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 257 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dulce Beltran

    145 Paso Fino Dr Unit 139, Greenville, TX 75401
  • 145 Paso Fino Dr Unit 121, Greenville, TX 75401

    $144,634 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    145 Paso Fino Dr Unit 121, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dulce Beltran

    145 Paso Fino Dr Unit 121, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /40

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3613 Bent Oak St E, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,000

    Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Dulaney Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3613 Bent Oak St E, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /5

    $49,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2916 Hemphill St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $434,669 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Soraya United Real Estate Frisco

    2916 Hemphill St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /25

    $199,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2008 Morgan St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,457

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Galarza Real Broker, LLC

    2008 Morgan St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /36

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    250 Devonshire Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lara O'Keefe RE/MAX Select Homes

    250 Devonshire Dr, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /39

    $490,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    972 County Road 4108, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hector Pimentel RE/MAX DFW Associates

    972 County Road 4108, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /24

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1404 Tremont St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,698

1404 Tremont St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /2

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1410 Gibbons St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 9,408 Sq Ft
    • $254,630 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $48,555

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Finney Lonestar Realty

    1410 Gibbons St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /15

    $210,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4709 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,774

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Martinez Cansino Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    4709 Lee St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /8

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3922 Pine St, Greenville, TX 75401

    • Land
    • 6,838 Sq Ft
    • $286,624 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $44,372

    Last Listing Agent Stenson Sanders Tarpley, REALTORS

    3922 Pine St, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /25

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4026 Dixon Cir, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,041

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Hohman Nan & Company Properties

    4026 Dixon Cir, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /6

    $307,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1610 Buchanan Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,710

    Last Listing Agent Dale Dale Hill LGI Homes

    1610 Buchanan Dr, Greenville, TX 75401

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home