83

Greenville, TX Homes for Sale under $200,000

Section Image
  • /4

    $117,425

    • Land
    • 2.14 Acres
    • $55,000 per Acre

    Lot 1 Hare Ln, Greenville, TX 75402

    This prime 2-acre corner lot in the newly developed Hare Meadow Acres offers the perfect opportunity to build your dream home or invest. The lot is fully cleared and is ready for construction, providing a clean and level space to bring your vision to life. Situated in the highly desirable Greenville Independent School District (ISD), this property offers easy access to local schools, amenities,

    Stacey Moore RE/MAX Landmark Rose

    Lot 1 Hare Ln, Greenville, TX 75402
  • /8

    $200,000

    • Land
    • 3.43 Acres
    • $58,309 per Acre

    00 N Highway 69, Greenville, TX 75401

    Beautiful undeveloped 3.43+-acres off of Highway 69 in the Greenville area! Unleash the full potential of this wooded lot, zoned for mixed-use development. With strategic road frontage, this property is the perfect investment for developers, entrepreneurs, or individuals seeking to build their dream home with an attached commercial space. It's situated close to Greenville for convenience and just

    Amy Ivey CENTURY 21 Upchurch Real Estate

    00 N Highway 69, Greenville, TX 75401
  • /8

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 2.01 Acres
    • $49,850 per Acre

    5377 State Highway 69 S, Greenville, TX 75402

    PRICE REDUCED! Rare Find! BEAUTIFUL LAND—OVER 2 ACRES IN A PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE! This exceptional property is perfectly situated on US-69, offering a build-ready lot in the highly sought-after Northeast Texas area. Located within Lone Oak ISD, it’s just minutes from Lake Tawakoni, Lake Fork, L-3, Texas A&M Commerce, Greenville, and Sulphur Springs, with a convenient commute to the Metroplex.

    Yossi Barazani Rad Realty Group LLC

    5377 State Highway 69 S, Greenville, TX 75402

Showing Results 81 - 83, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home