$335,000 Last List Price
927 Beaumont Dr, Gonzales, LA 70737
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,885 Sq Ft
- Built 2020
Last Sold Summary
- $178/SF
- 7 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $332,939
Last Listing Agent Courtney Smith PINO & Associates
927 Beaumont Dr, Gonzales, LA 70737