3,297

Pemberwick Homes

Section Image
  • /19

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    118 Greenwich Hills Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Grace Burke Compass Connecticut, LLC

    118 Greenwich Hills Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Upland St E, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      16 Upland St E, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market

  • /22

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    70 Byram Terrace Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $643/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Repik Compass Connecticut, LLC

    70 Byram Terrace Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831
    • /2

      Est $947,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Hickory Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      23 Hickory Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

  • 52 Pemberwick Rd, Greenwich, CT 06831

    $940,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    52 Pemberwick Rd, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rob Tedesco NestSeekers International

    52 Pemberwick Rd, Greenwich, CT 06831
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      48 Caroline Place, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      48 Caroline Place, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /32

    $1,650,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    510 W Lyon Farm Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $739/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Delikat Houlihan Lawrence

    510 W Lyon Farm Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831
    • /45

      Est $1,789,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Hickory Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      24 Hickory Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • 24 Guilford Ln, Greenwich, CT 06831

    $1,240,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    24 Guilford Ln, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roseann Benedict Compass Connecticut, LLC

    24 Guilford Ln, Greenwich, CT 06831
    • /20

      Est $1,030,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pilgrim Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      16 Pilgrim Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51 Days On Market

  • 26 Homestead Ln Unit B, Greenwich, CT 06831

    $1,200,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    26 Homestead Ln Unit B, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Zislis Higgins Group Real Estate

    26 Homestead Ln Unit B, Greenwich, CT 06831
  • /11

    $1,425,500

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    555 W Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ted Hildner Coldwell Banker Realty

    555 W Putnam Ave, Greenwich, CT 06830
  • /21

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    33 Chapel St, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Above List Price
    • $964/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janine Corticelli Houlihan Lawrence

    33 Chapel St, Greenwich, CT 06831
    • /38

      Est $1,516,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Caroline Place, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7 Caroline Place, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /16

    $1,035,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    351 Pemberwick Rd Unit 505, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $672/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Longo William Raveis Real Estate

    351 Pemberwick Rd Unit 505, Greenwich, CT 06831
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Francis Ln, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      46 Francis Ln, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • 26 Homestead Ln Unit A, Greenwich, CT 06831

    $1,200,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    26 Homestead Ln Unit A, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edward Zislis Higgins Group Real Estate

    26 Homestead Ln Unit A, Greenwich, CT 06831
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Pemberwick Rd, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      110 Pemberwick Rd, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

  • /32

    $1,915,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    313 W Lyon Farm Dr Unit 313, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $817/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,848,286

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Lamsvelt-pol Sotheby's International Realty

    313 W Lyon Farm Dr Unit 313, Greenwich, CT 06831
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Dale Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      16 Dale Dr, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42 Days On Market

  • /7

    $440,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    31 Arther St, Greenwich, CT 06831

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $4,000,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,095

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Ann Macaluso Coldwell Banker Realty

    31 Arther St, Greenwich, CT 06831
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Fletcher Ave, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      28 Fletcher Ave, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56 Days On Market

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Nicholas Ave, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      45 Nicholas Ave, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

    • /34

      Est $978,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Rex St, Greenwich, CT 06831

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      10 Rex St, Greenwich, CT 06831

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market