15,365

Homes in ZIP Code 29650

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $645,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,501 Sq Ft

    Middleton Plan at Pelham Crossing, Greenville, SC 29615

    *]:pointer-events-auto scroll-mt-[calc(var(--header-height)+min(200px,max(70px,20svh)))] dir=auto tabindex=-1 data-turn-id=request-WEB:280c643d-f843-4d5b-a9fb-82cfe2f9ba94-25 data-testid=conversation-turn-52 data-scroll-anchor=true data-turn= Your Ideal Home, Inside and Out Elegant Open-Concept Living Foyer opens to family room, breakfast area, and oversized kitchen with island and butler’s

    DRB Homes Builder
    0 Pelham Rd Unit 38237648, Greenville, SC 29615
  • /22

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    101 Ballenger Ave, Greer, SC 29650

    Meticulously maintained home in the heart of historic downtown Greer. Fresh paint and refinished hardwood floors throughout. Formal living room, dining room plus a quaint breakfast nook with a butlers pantry. Attractive kitchen with plenty of cabinets and ceramic tile counter tops. Refrigerator, electric range with vent hood, and dishwasher included. Stacked washer and dryer also included. Hard

    Harold James James Agency, Inc.

    101 Ballenger Ave, Greer, SC 29650
  • /44

    $600,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    100 Castellan Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,886

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Hutcheson Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    100 Castellan Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    • /35

      Est $750,998 Not Listed For Sale

      110 Breeds Hill Way, Greer, SC 29650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      110 Breeds Hill Way, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $721,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landry Keller Williams Greenville Cen

  • /26

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 1.94 Acres
    • $296,392 per Acre

    Pennsylvania Ave, Greer, SC 29650

    Don't miss this rare opportunity to own nearly 2 acres in the heart of Greer! Perfectly situated with convenient access to both Greenville and Spartanburg, this spacious +/- 1.94-acre lot offers the ideal blend of privacy and location. Whether you're looking to build your dream home or invest in a property with outstanding potential, this lot provides a beautiful natural setting with plenty of

    Joel Taylor Brad Liles & Associates Land & Farm | Keller Williams On Main

    Pennsylvania Ave, Greer, SC 29650
  • /13

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Charming Townhouse in Greer, SC

    11 Grey Oak Trail, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome to 11 Grey Oak, a charming townhouse offers comfort and convenience in every corner. With its prime location and fantastic features, this property is sure to capture your heart.Step inside and be greeted by a spacious layout with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms spread across 1,650 square feet. The open living space is adorned with luxurious vinyl plank flooring, creating an inviting

    11 Grey Oak Trail, Greer, SC 29650
  • /49

    $1,900,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    36 Riley Hill Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $475/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,644,310

    Last Listing Agent Micheal Koper Keller Williams Grv Upst

    36 Riley Hill Ct, Greer, SC 29650
    • /33

      Est $339,351 Not Listed For Sale

      403 Millervale Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      403 Millervale Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rob Turchetta Brand Name Real Estate Upstate

  • /29

    $309,900 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    414 Palazzo Place, Greer, SC 29650

    Located in the Blaize Ridge Community in Greer, SC Welcome home to 422 Palazzo Place, nestled in the highly sought-after Blaize Ridge Community offering a l ow-maintenance lifestyle and vibrant community atmosphere. This beautifully designed home combines comfort, convenience, and style with open living spaces, modern finishes, and single-level living perfect for easy everyday enjoyment. Whether

    Jennie Foster Bluefield Realty Group

    414 Palazzo Place, Greer, SC 29650
  • /19

    $2,550 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • "Spacious 4-Bedroom Townhouse Retreat on Yellow Fox Road, Greer!"

    517 Yellow Fox Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    Description: 2,400 square foot, end unit, 4 bedroom, 3 bath two-story townhouse with a two car garage located in Sudduth Farms SD. Lower level contains an open floorplan kitchen, dining area, living room, one bedroom and one bathroom. Kitchen features lots of cabinets for storage, granite counter tops, farm house stainless sink and coffee-bar area. Double door stainless refrigerator, stainless

    517 Yellow Fox Rd, Greer, SC 29650
  • /40

    $435,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    252 Hartwood Lake Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,315

    Last Listing Agent Miles Maiden Real Broker, LLC

    252 Hartwood Lake Ln, Greer, SC 29650
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Middlehouse Way Unit 1, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      101 Middlehouse Way Unit 1, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $149/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dillon Barrs Keller Williams Grv Upst

  • /45

    $285,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    325 Skylark Cir, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome to your dream home at 325 Skylark Circle, Greer, SC! Nestled in a peaceful neighborhood, this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence offers about 1800 square feet of modern comfort and timeless charm. Perfect for anyone seeking a serene retreat in the heart of Greer, this home is move-in ready and priced to sell at $285,000. Step inside to discover a bright and airy open floor plan,

    paula watts Brand Name Real Estate

    325 Skylark Cir, Greer, SC 29650
  • /16

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 979 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    108 Brown St, Greer, SC 29650

    Newly Remodeled Home Near the Heart of Greer Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 1 bath home, situated just minutes from the shops and dining in downtown Greer. This home is freshly remodeled with an all new kitchen and bathroom. Home Highlights:• Bright and Open Living: New flooring and natural light flow through an open-concept layout that connects the living, dining, and kitchen

    108 Brown St, Greer, SC 29650
  • /35

    $330,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    220 James Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,691

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN WAGNER Carolina Properties

    220 James Rd, Greer, SC 29650
    • /35

      Est $593,933 Not Listed For Sale

      106 W Church St, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      106 W Church St, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Simmons Laura Simmons & Associates RE

  • /17

    $290,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft

    126 Middleby Way, Greer, SC 29650

    Enjoy the ease and comfort of low-maintenance living! 126 Middleby Way is an exceptional Eastside townhome with the lawn maintained by the HOA. Charming brick accents and gables create beautiful curb appeal and a welcoming first impression. Inside, you’ll find open-concept living areas highlighted by gleaming hardwood floors. The island Kitchen features granite countertops and a full suite of

    Josh Hakala Carolina Moves, LLC

    126 Middleby Way, Greer, SC 29650
  • /50

    $1,380 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • 2 Bedroom with Sunroom!

    1325 Bookman Ct Unit 1325, Greer, SC 29650

    One month free if moved in by 5/302Bd 2Ba Seinfeld with sunroom!1 Discover The Preserve At West View...a place you can call home that combines luxury and convenience with lavish community amenities. Enjoy all the advantages of city life...while preserving the warmth and atmosphere of small town living.

    1325 Bookman Ct Unit 1325, Greer, SC 29650
  • /38

    $350,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15 Coulter Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,430

    Last Listing Agent Faith Ross BHHS C Dan Joyner - Woodruff Rd

    15 Coulter Ct, Greer, SC 29650
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      3019 & 3035 S Highway 14, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3019 & 3035 S Highway 14, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $522/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Harris Keller Williams Realty

  • /47

    $758,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft

    212 Grandmont Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome home to this beautiful Charleston-style property designed with family living in mind. Site-finished hardwoods flow throughout most of the main level, creating a warm and inviting space for everyday life and special moments alike. The heart of the home is the spacious kitchen, featuring high-end JennAir appliances, a 5-burner gas cooktop, double ovens, built-in microwave, and a butler’s

    Kathryn Curtis Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    212 Grandmont Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /34

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    153 Spring Crossing Cir, Greer, SC 29650

    Discover 153 Spring Crossing Cr. in Greer, SC — a two-bedroom, two-and-a-half-bath residence designed for comfortable living. The home includes a private patio and dedicated storage space, and residents have access to a community pool. Yard maintenance is included for convenience. Located in a well-maintained community, this property offers a low-maintenance lifestyle with outdoor amenities and

    153 Spring Crossing Cir, Greer, SC 29650
  • /48

    $627,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    101 N Lady Slipper Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,200

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Rosenfeld Rosenfeld Realty Group

    101 N Lady Slipper Ln, Greer, SC 29650
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Rodgers Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      118 Rodgers Rd, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $574,900
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Boyd Keller Williams DRIVE

  • /19

    $619,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    608 Elexa Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    Welcome to effortless living in this beautifully upgraded home located in a sought-after 55+ low-maintenance community. Designed for both comfort and style, this home offers a spacious and thoughtfully laid-out floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The heart of the home is the stunning kitchen, featuring quartz countertops, modern cabinetry, and generous prep space—ideal for

    Barbara Van Matre Bluefield Realty Group

    608 Elexa Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /9

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    118 Xander Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    Discover the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience in this beautifully designed 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath condo located in the heart of Greer, SC. Spanning 1,480 sq. ft., this home offers a bright, open floor plan filled with natural light and contemporary finishes throughout.The spacious living area flows seamlessly into a modern kitchen equipped with sleek stainless-steel

    118 Xander Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /50

    $620,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    308 Summerplace Way, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,072

    Last Listing Agent Michael Mumma Blackstream International RE

    308 Summerplace Way, Greer, SC 29650
    • /20

      Est $269,146 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Grey Oak Trail, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5 Grey Oak Trail, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Boyd Keller Williams DRIVE

  • /41

    $555,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft

    109 River Oaks Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    Don't miss out on this move-in-ready brick ranch in Greer's highly sought-after River Oaks subdivision! This meticulously cared-for home is an absolute must-see. UPGRADE ALLOWANCE included with acceptable offer! Reach out for more details. Interior Highlights Step inside from the inviting front porch and discover an open-concept living space that's perfect for modern living. The bright living

    Danielle Scott Keller Williams Grv Upst

    109 River Oaks Rd, Greer, SC 29650
  • /39

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    302 Sea Isle Place, Greer, SC 29650

    * This property is currently tenant occupied until 4/30/26. Please contact office to schedule a showing at . *For 3D Virtual Tour, Please visit our website Directly: BOOK A TOUR: NON-SMOKING RESIDENCE- Smoking Prohibited IndoorsWelcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome in the desirable Brushy Creek Townes community. Ideally situated

    302 Sea Isle Place, Greer, SC 29650
  • /33

    $560,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13 Crosswinds Way, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,744

    Last Listing Agent Julia Ross BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    13 Crosswinds Way, Greer, SC 29650
    • /36

      Est $650,455 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Southington Ct, Greer, SC 29650

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      500 Southington Ct, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Spink Keller Williams DRIVE

  • /50

    $549,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft

    600 Rosebud Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    * OPEN HOUSE * Saturday, April 25th 2PM-4PM! LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION! Nestled on a private lot backing to serene woods in the highly desirable Devenger Place community, this beautifully designed home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and thoughtful upgrades—all in a prime Eastside location and MOVE-IN Ready! Driving up you will immediately fall in love with the care and attention

    Ronda Holder BHHS C Dan Joyner - Woodruff Rd

    600 Rosebud Ln, Greer, SC 29650
  • /40

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7 Bushberry Way, Greer, SC 29650

    Spacious, bright garage-equipped 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath house offering approximately 2174 square feet. The interior presents a practical and well-kept layout designed for everyday living, with central A/C supporting year-round comfort and hardwood floors throughout the house creating a consistent, durable finish across the living spaces. The kitchen is equipped with stainless steel appliances,

    7 Bushberry Way, Greer, SC 29650
  • /21

    $349,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1003 Medora Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,045

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Cappio Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    1003 Medora Dr, Greer, SC 29650
    • /37

      Est $527,826 Not Listed For Sale

      631 Ponden Dr, Greer, SC 29650

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      631 Ponden Dr, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Martha Dunagan Laura Simmons & Associates RE

  • /30

    $659,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000+ Sq Ft

    121 Mares Head Place, Taylors, SC 29687

    Welcome to 121 Mares Head Place, a home full of character, space, and everyday livability in a highly convenient location. With a desirable floor plan and thoughtful layout, this home offers the flexibility to fit a variety of lifestyles. Inside, you will find warm, inviting living spaces that feel both comfortable and functional. The home features an additional bedroom on the main level,

    Justin Boyd Keller Williams DRIVE

    121 Mares Head Place, Taylors, SC 29687
  • /10

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    503 Coffield Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    Approx. 1600 SF- Waterford Park/Pelham Road- 2 Story Townhome-3BR/2.5BA- Living room with gas log fireplace and ceiling fan.Dining Room. Kitchen with Breakfast Area and new stainless steelrefrigerator, stove, dishwasher, and microwave. Laundry room withwasher and dryer furnished. Master bedroom with vaulted ceilingsand master bathroom with walk in shower and garden tub.

    503 Coffield Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /48

    $362,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1 Olivine Way, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,612

    Last Listing Agent Anna Catron Nest Realty

    1 Olivine Way, Greer, SC 29650
    • /30

      Est $574,911 Not Listed For Sale

      106 Giannas Ct, Greer, SC 29650

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      106 Giannas Ct, Greer, SC 29650

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,800
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Conner Nasim BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home