477

Recently Sold Homes in 29650

Section Image
  • /23

    $236,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5 Bailess Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,316

    Last Listing Agent Chris Webb Reliable Home Advisors

    5 Bailess Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /32

    $200,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    2001 Pelham Rd Unit 28, Greenville, SC 29615

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Newton Team Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Anderson North

    2001 Pelham Rd Unit 28, Greenville, SC 29615
  • /25

    $443,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    12 S Antigo Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,354

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Madson EXP Realty LLC

    12 S Antigo Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /42

    $455,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    118 Glencreek Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,210

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Williams Keller Williams DRIVE

    118 Glencreek Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /16

    $515,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    64 Riley Eden Ln Unit Site 4, Greer, SC 29650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheridan Burgos TRUST/SOUTH COAST HOMES

    64 Riley Eden Ln Unit Site 4, Greer, SC 29650
  • /32

    $360,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    11 Bellows Falls Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,755

    Last Listing Agent jie Gao Ponce Realty Group

    11 Bellows Falls Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /26

    $200,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    121 S Suber Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,590

    Last Listing Agent Seth Reynolds Bluefield Realty Group

    121 S Suber Rd, Greer, SC 29650
  • /22

    $600,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    104 Downey Hill Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,891

    Last Listing Agent Ann Stegall Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greenville Downtown

    104 Downey Hill Ln, Greer, SC 29650
  • /41

    $248,450 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    444 Sea Grit Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,979

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Morton Bluefield Realty Group

    444 Sea Grit Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /48

    $515,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    34 Lovvorn Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,833

    Last Listing Agent Trish Aston BHHS C Dan Joyner - Woodruff Rd

    34 Lovvorn Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /31

    $425,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    104 Royal Oak Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,082

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hughes Bluefield Realty Group

    104 Royal Oak Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /46

    $1,789,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12 Baronne Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,792,850

    Last Listing Agent Marie Crumpler BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    12 Baronne Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /36

    $470,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    131 Yellow Fox Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,339

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Stoudenmire Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams

    131 Yellow Fox Rd, Greer, SC 29650
  • /49

    $685,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    310 Devenger Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,648

    Last Listing Agent Tim Toates BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    310 Devenger Rd, Greer, SC 29650
  • /44

    $475,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    112 Terrence Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,090

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Deese Belle Select Corp

    112 Terrence Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /50

    $479,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    902 Lamp Light Dr, Greer, SC 29650

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,307

    Last Listing Agent Heather Stemann Encore Realty

    902 Lamp Light Dr, Greer, SC 29650
  • /24

    $229,900 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    203 Green St, Greer, SC 29650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,835

    Last Listing Agent Yostina Abercrombie Abercrombie and Associates

    203 Green St, Greer, SC 29650
  • /2

    $650,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    303 Sugar Mill Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,231

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Bateman Blackstream International RE

    303 Sugar Mill Rd, Greer, SC 29650
  • /50

    $805,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    100 Traymore Way, Greer, SC 29650

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $810,665

    Last Listing Agent Bianca Conway Bluefield Realty Group

    100 Traymore Way, Greer, SC 29650
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    102 Grey Oak Trail, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,046

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Tyndall Howard Hanna Allen Tate - Greer

    102 Grey Oak Trail, Greer, SC 29650
  • /15

    $215,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    79 Spring Crossing Cir, Greer, SC 29650

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,185

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Kearns North Group Real Estate

    79 Spring Crossing Cir, Greer, SC 29650
  • /6

    $679,990 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    9 Pelham Crossing Dr, Greenville, SC 29615

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Cathcart DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    9 Pelham Crossing Dr, Greenville, SC 29615
  • /14

    $399,900 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    118 Brown St, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeffery Gunn RE/MAX EXECUTIVE

    118 Brown St, Greer, SC 29650
  • /37

    $595,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    101 Silver Creek Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,576

    Last Listing Agent Jean Munson Keller Williams DRIVE

    101 Silver Creek Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /37

    $666,500 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    508 Peppercorn Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,328

    Last Listing Agent Regina Coulomb BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    508 Peppercorn Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /47

    $593,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    137 Hammett Pond Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,470

    Last Listing Agent Donald Barbour Nest Realty

    137 Hammett Pond Ct, Greer, SC 29650
  • /50

    $2,400,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    124 Antigua Way, Greer, SC 29650

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,820 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,475,833

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Faust BHHS C Dan Joyner - Woodruff Rd

    124 Antigua Way, Greer, SC 29650
  • /50

    $815,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    121 Sun Meadow Rd, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $812,958

    Last Listing Agent Bob Morgan BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    121 Sun Meadow Rd, Greer, SC 29650
  • /27

    $267,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    109 Mountain View Ave, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,499

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Thomas Realty One Group Freedom

    109 Mountain View Ave, Greer, SC 29650
  • /50

    $885,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    206 Chelsea Ln, Greer, SC 29650

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,689

    Last Listing Agent Haley Michael BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown

    206 Chelsea Ln, Greer, SC 29650
  • /46

    $387,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    402 Rosebud Ct, Greer, SC 29650

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600+ Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market