$455,000
- Land
- 3.3 Acres
- $137,879 per Acre
427 Circle Rd, Greer, SC 29651
427 Circle Rd, Greer, SC 29651$455,000
427 Circle Rd, Greer, SC 29651
427 Circle Rd, Greer, SC 29651$659,900
1940 Pleasant Hill Rd Unit Lot 3-B, Greer, SC 29651
1940 Pleasant Hill Rd Unit Lot 3-B, Greer, SC 29651$1,750,000
1948 Fews Chapel Rd, Greer, SC 29651
1948 Fews Chapel Rd, Greer, SC 29651$399,900
0 Chandler Rd, Greer, SC 29651
0 Chandler Rd, Greer, SC 29651$79,900
407 Palmetto Dr, Greer, SC 29651
407 Palmetto Dr, Greer, SC 29651$2,000,000
1261 Brockman McClimon Rd, Greer, SC 29651
Megan Scruggs Casey Group Real Estate, LLC
$700,000
506 Robinson Rd, Greer, SC 29651
506 Robinson Rd, Greer, SC 29651$495,000
505 Hampton Rd, Greer, SC 29651
505 Hampton Rd, Greer, SC 29651$255,000
165 Still Lake Trail, Greer, SC 29651
165 Still Lake Trail, Greer, SC 29651$399,000
0 Thompson Rd, Greer, SC 29651
0 Thompson Rd, Greer, SC 29651$659,900
1940 Pleasant Hill Rd, Greer, SC 29651
1940 Pleasant Hill Rd, Greer, SC 29651Showing Results 81 - 92, Page 3 of 3
In Greer, there are currently 92 homes for sale with acreage, providing ample space for homeowners to customize their living environment, whether for expansive gardens, outdoor entertaining, or enhanced privacy. Whether you're in search of a spacious family home with plenty of room to roam, a property ripe for development, or simply seeking space and tranquility, homes for sale with acreage in Greer, SC offer the flexibility to tailor your living experience to your preferences. Browse the selection of homes for sale with land in Greer and discover the potential and freedom that comes with owning your own piece of property.