$550,000
- Land
- 1.94 Acres
- $283,505 per Acre
457B Pennsylvania Ave, Greer, SC 29650
457B Pennsylvania Ave, Greer, SC 29650$550,000
457B Pennsylvania Ave, Greer, SC 29650
457B Pennsylvania Ave, Greer, SC 29650
Price To Be Determined
Roosevelt Elite Plan at Lakeside at Blue Ridge Plantation, Taylors, SC 29687
$180,000
238 Abner Creek Rd, Greer, SC 29651
Kaicheng Ning Laoning Realty, LLC
Price To Be Determined
Converse Elite Plan at Lakeside at Blue Ridge Plantation, Taylors, SC 29687
$334,900
190 Heatherwood Ln, Greer, SC 29651
Adam Walden Redfin Corporation
$384,900
523 Hadlow St, Greer, SC 29651
Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC
Price To Be Determined
Arcadia Elite Plan at Lakeside at Blue Ridge Plantation, Taylors, SC 29687
Price To Be Determined
Hartford Elite Plan at Lakeside at Blue Ridge Plantation, Taylors, SC 29687
$215,000
310 Cumulus Ct, Greer, SC 29650
Shelly DeVreese Coldwell Banker Caine/Williams
$8,900,651
716 Anderson Ridge Rd, Greer, SC 29651
Joan Herlong Herlong Sotheby's International Realty
Price To Be Determined
Beaumont Elite Plan at Lakeside at Blue Ridge Plantation, Taylors, SC 29687
Price To Be Determined
Caterina Elite Plan at Lakeside at Blue Ridge Plantation, Taylors, SC 29687
$1,499,999
0 S Carolina 14, Greer, SC 29651
0 S Carolina 14, Greer, SC 29651$264,900
125 Kerwin Ct, Greer, SC 29651
Kelly Jo Hard MTH SC Realty, LLC
$405,990
1293 N Highway 101, Greer, SC 29651
Norell Mitchell Grissett BHHS C Dan Joyner - Midtown
$125,000
714 N Main St, Greer, SC 29651
714 N Main St, Greer, SC 29651$199,000