2,353

Recently Sold Grenloch, NJ Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1105 Huntington Ave, Glendora, NJ 08029

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,940

    Last Listing Agent David Mahan Weichert Realtors-Medford

    1105 Huntington Ave, Glendora, NJ 08029
  • /27

    $557,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    202 Juniper Cir, Glassboro, NJ 08028

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,484

    Last Listing Agent Megan Harkins EXP Realty, LLC

    202 Juniper Cir, Glassboro, NJ 08028
  • /23

    $119,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    54 Shenandoah Dr, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    54 Shenandoah Dr, Gloucester Township, NJ 08081
  • /2

    $183,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1 Beverly Ln, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,885

    Last Listing Agent Joseph A Rivera Coldwell Banker Realty

    1 Beverly Ln, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /24

    $405,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    67 Morgan's Mill Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Glatz Lennar Sales Corp New Jersey

    67 Morgan's Mill Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /21

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    38 Mckinley Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,359

    Last Listing Agent KELLY SKAY GILLIES BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    38 Mckinley Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    17 Sturbridge Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,371

    Last Listing Agent Donald McKay Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    17 Sturbridge Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /31

    $325,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    61 Tailor Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,099

    Last Listing Agent Nona Kulikova Keller Williams Premier

    61 Tailor Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /36

    $275,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    27 Wildwood Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,724

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Kirschner Coldwell Banker Realty

    27 Wildwood Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
  • /12

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    548 W Loch Lomond Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,255

    Last Listing Agent Delight 'Dee' Coucill Coldwell Banker Excel Realty

    548 W Loch Lomond Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /31

    $320,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    518 E Church St, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,781

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Neff Real Broker, LLC

    518 E Church St, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /35

    $550,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7 Derby Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,043

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne D'Ottavi BHHS Fox & Roach-Mullica Hill South

    7 Derby Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /30

    $490,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1 Granite Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,740

    Last Listing Agent Aurelia Del Rossi Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    1 Granite Ct, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /29

    $454,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    41 Bridge Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,384

    Last Listing Agent TERESA VANDENBERG BHHS Fox & Roach-Washington-Gloucester

    41 Bridge Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /32

    $210,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    290 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Ginchereau Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    290 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /50

    $538,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    36 Whitall Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,467

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Landolf Prime Realty Partners

    36 Whitall Dr, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /59

    $525,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5 Fisher Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,748

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Sadler Ovation Realty LLC

    5 Fisher Ct, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /18

    $295,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    30 Hill Dr, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,455

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cohen Keller Williams - Main Street

    30 Hill Dr, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $372,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    12 Gerry Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,622

    Last Listing Agent Haley DeStefano Real Broker, LLC

    12 Gerry Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /31

    $605,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    101 Rolling Acre Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schempp Keller Williams Realty - Washington Township

    101 Rolling Acre Dr, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /42

    $450,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    829 Cotswold Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,135

    Last Listing Agent Leonard Antonelli Real Broker, LLC

    829 Cotswold Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /32

    $384,990

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    109 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Ridge

    109 Clinton St, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /25

    $485,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    161 Ohio Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,179

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Flannery EXP Realty, LLC

    161 Ohio Ave, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /25

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    12 Antietam Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,923

    Last Listing Agent Paul Hummel Action USA Jay Robert Realtors

    12 Antietam Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /28

    $410,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5 Academy Dr, Stratford, NJ 08084

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,900

    Last Listing Agent Cabrina Johnson Keller Williams - Main Street

    5 Academy Dr, Stratford, NJ 08084
  • /42

    $495,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    721 Chatham Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,097

    Last Listing Agent Diana Flanagan BHHS Fox & Roach - Haddonfield

    721 Chatham Rd, Somerdale, NJ 08083
  • /10

    $349,900

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    531 6th Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,308

    Last Listing Agent Emily Stewart HomeSmart First Advantage Realty

    531 6th Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /2

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    804 Mason Run, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,061

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty, LLC

    804 Mason Run, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /5

    $330,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    326 Chestnut Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,219

    Last Listing Agent Amber Cruse Keller Williams Realty - Moorestown

    326 Chestnut Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /25

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    51 Grant Ln, Berlin, NJ 08009

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,657

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Krawiec Keller Williams Realty - Cherry Hill

    51 Grant Ln, Berlin, NJ 08009
  • /32

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    335 2nd Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,979

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    335 2nd Ave, Lindenwold, NJ 08021
  • /23

    $315,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    51 Tailor Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,850

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Thompson Keller Williams Prime Realty

    51 Tailor Ln, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /34

    $302,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    1110 Erial Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,599

    Last Listing Agent Gianna Mazzone Farley & Ferry Realty Inc

    1110 Erial Rd, Pine Hill, NJ 08021
  • /32

    $358,990

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    163 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sandy Ridge

    163 Sandy Ridge Rd, Sicklerville, NJ 08081
  • /6

    $220,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    147 Hurffville Crosskeys Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • Land
    • 3.54 Acres
    • $62,147 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,832

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Christopher Real Broker, LLC

    147 Hurffville Crosskeys Rd, Sewell, NJ 08080
  • /43

    $510,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    133 Hampshire Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,091

    Last Listing Agent Val Gallagher Real Broker, LLC

    133 Hampshire Dr, Woodbury, NJ 08096
  • /28

    $205,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    124 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Smith Weichert Realtors-Mullica Hill

    124 Via Cascata Dr, Clementon, NJ 08021
  • /21

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    197 Indiana Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,310

    Last Listing Agent LOUIS VISCO Garden State Properties Group - Medford

    197 Indiana Ave, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /40

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    28 Hemlock Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,031

    Last Listing Agent Dave Beach Real Broker, LLC

    28 Hemlock Dr, Blackwood, NJ 08012
  • /49

    $409,999

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    133 Spire Place, Sewell, NJ 08080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,842

    Last Listing Agent Sharonn Thomas-Pope Vanguard Realty Group Inc

    133 Spire Place, Sewell, NJ 08080

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home