2

Recently Sold Gresham, NE Homes

Section Image
  • /92

    $637,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2307 Nebraska 69, Gresham, NE 68367

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,858

    Last Listing Agent Breanne Ronne Green Realty & Auction

    2307 Nebraska 69, Gresham, NE 68367
  • /90

    $525,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    2311 Road 20, Gresham, NE 68367

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hoffschneider West Blue Realty

    2311 Road 20, Gresham, NE 68367
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home