1,930

Northwest Gresham Homes

Section Image
    • /41

      Est $577,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1952 NW 18th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1952 NW 18th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Martin Coldwell Banker Bain

    • /31

      Est $478,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 NW Orchard Ave, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1701 NW Orchard Ave, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $280/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Jones Jones Group Realtors, LLC

    • /28

      Est $425,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      1708 NW 16th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1708 NW 16th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Swan John L. Scott Portland Metro

    • /38

      Est $517,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      1599 NW Towle Terrace, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1599 NW Towle Terrace, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Cerri Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /35

      Est $495,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1380 NW 19th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1380 NW 19th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Meyer Windermere Realty Trust

    • /28

      Est $515,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1311 NW 19th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1311 NW 19th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lea Chitwood RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $477,572

      Not Listed For Sale

      1511 NW 19th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1511 NW 19th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bailey RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $477,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      1611 NW 19th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1611 NW 19th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Shannon Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /30

      Est $482,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      1631 NW 19th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1631 NW 19th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Beganovic Arnaut Realty LLC

    • /37

      Est $410,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      21125 SE Clay Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21125 SE Clay Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tesha Perry Keller Williams Premier Partners

    • /26

      Est $429,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 NW Wallula Ave, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2011 NW Wallula Ave, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ruben Isai Modern Realty

    • /22

      Est $439,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      1404 SE 209th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1404 SE 209th Ave, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Walczyk Walczyk Associates Realty

    • /25

      Est $451,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      20717 SE Burnside Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      20717 SE Burnside Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Cooper 45 North Realty

    • /25

      Est $460,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      20805 SE Burnside Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      20805 SE Burnside Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcella Morris Hustle & Heart Homes

    • /24

      Est $350,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      1036 NW Burnside Rd, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1036 NW Burnside Rd, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cristina John Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /34

      Est $541,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      1985 NW 5th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1985 NW 5th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vince Cortese LUXE Forbes Global Properties

    • /27

      Est $283,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      2190 NW 14th St Unit 1A, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2190 NW 14th St Unit 1A, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen FitzMaurice eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $713,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      1725 NW Division St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 10 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1725 NW Division St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Haley Clifford Redfin

    • /32

      Est $973,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2250 NW 8th Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 10 Beds
      • 11 Baths
      • 8,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2250 NW 8th Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $878,705
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bil Willis ERA Freeman & Associates

    • /15

      Est $383,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 NW 6th Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1520 NW 6th Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melody Seabold Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    • /32

      Est $511,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      1060 NW 3rd St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      1060 NW 3rd St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Franich eXp Realty, LLC

    • /26

      Est $555,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      1938 NW 14th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1938 NW 14th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mercedes Kauhola Think Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $501,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 NW 18th Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1715 NW 18th Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $512,500
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Johnson Century 21 North Homes Realty

    • /24

      Est $265,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      1258 NW Shattuck Way Unit 205, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1258 NW Shattuck Way Unit 205, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marti Bowne Keller Williams PDX Central

    • /28

      Est $454,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 NW Bella Vista Dr, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2005 NW Bella Vista Dr, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Alexander RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $542,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 NW 1st St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1340 NW 1st St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kestin Kim-proudfoot eXp Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $530,045

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 NW Towle Ave, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      70 NW Towle Ave, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $498,500
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kelly BHHS Oregon- Northwest

    • /30

      Est $569,252

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 NW Orchard Place, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      34 NW Orchard Place, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $544,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randall Dearborn All County Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $493,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 NW Orchard Place, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      22 NW Orchard Place, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vasiliy Murnik Keller Williams PDX Central

    • /29

      Est $487,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 NW Orchard Place, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      79 NW Orchard Place, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Edwards Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $589,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 NW Chastain Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      175 NW Chastain Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jun 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bailey RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $605,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 NW Chastain Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      250 NW Chastain Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Bailey RE/MAX

    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      1445 NW 4th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1445 NW 4th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • $375/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Cristurean RE/MAX

    • /32

      Est $489,992

      Not Listed For Sale

      2015 NW 3rd St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2015 NW 3rd St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,400
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lillie Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /13

      Est $322,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 NW Birdsdale Ave, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      80 NW Birdsdale Ave, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Stephen FitzMaurice eXp Realty, LLC

    • /31

      Est $528,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 NW Willowbrook Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      110 NW Willowbrook Ct, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 271 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Holmes Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    • /17

      Est $469,686

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 NW Bella Vista Ave, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      25 NW Bella Vista Ave, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,400
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marco Duran Premiere Property Group, LLC

    • /32

      Est $516,262

      Not Listed For Sale

      1685 NW 1st St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1685 NW 1st St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brett Bodine John L. Scott Sandy

    • /28

      Est $486,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      2175 NW 5th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2175 NW 5th St, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $494,000
      • Jul 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan Anderson Keller Williams Realty Portland Elite

    • /31

      Est $445,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      915 NW Wonderview Ct Unit 925, Gresham, OR 97030

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      915 NW Wonderview Ct Unit 925, Gresham, OR 97030

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,500
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wheeler Windermere Realty Trust

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home