5268 Hugo Church Rd, Grifton, NC 28530
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 966 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- $99/SF
- 14 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $96,000
- Feb 08, 2023
Last Listing Agent Carolyn Craig Century 21 Harry H Cummings
5268 Hugo Church Rd, Grifton, NC 28530
Last Sold Summary
132 Elizabeth Dr, Grifton, NC 28530
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Justice Ruffin Generational Home Realty, LLC
5275 N Carolina 118, Grifton, NC 28530
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Judd Price Keller Williams Realty
Est $111,245
278 Queen St, Grifton, NC 28530
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Marcus McClanahan Keller Williams Realty Points East
6030 Waters Edge Dr, Grifton, NC 28530
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Larissa Liles Weichert Realtors-At Rivers
560 Williams Rd, Grifton, NC 28530
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Audrey Dawson Keller Williams Realty Raleigh
Est $525,000
490 Luther Ln, Grifton, NC 28530
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elaine Anderson Century 21 The Realty Group
228 Sandalwood Dr, Grifton, NC 28530
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent DANIEL DAWSON Dawson Properties, LLC
Est $299,726
5161 Woodside Dr, Grifton, NC 28530
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nathan Perry Nathan Perry Realty LLC
2028 Nc Highway 118, Grifton, NC 28530
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Johnnie Anderson Whitley Realty Team LLC
Est $414,335
6158 Jd Sutton Dr, Grifton, NC 28530
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent David Lever REALTY WORLD LEVER & RUSSELL REAL ESTATE
00 Ange, Vanceboro, NC 28586
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Scearce Brass Lantern Realty