4,239

Grosse Pointe, MI Homes

Section Image
    • 831 Washington St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $399,593 Not Listed For Sale

      831 Washington St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      831 Washington St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,700
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Nelson Sandy & Associates LLC

    • 65 N Deeplands Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      Est $815,557 Not Listed For Sale

      65 N Deeplands Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      65 N Deeplands Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Agney Higbie Maxon Agney Inc

    • 482 Saint Clair Ave, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $419,120 Not Listed For Sale

      482 Saint Clair Ave, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      482 Saint Clair Ave, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Kashef Higbie Maxon Agney Inc

    • 695 Saint Clair St Unit 7, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $213,424 Not Listed For Sale

      695 Saint Clair St Unit 7, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      695 Saint Clair St Unit 7, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Gazoul Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

    • 562 Saint Clair Ave, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $780,545 Not Listed For Sale

      562 Saint Clair Ave, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      562 Saint Clair Ave, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Griffith Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

    • 791-793 Saint Clair Saint Clair, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $349,510 Not Listed For Sale

      791-793 Saint Clair Saint Clair, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      791-793 Saint Clair Saint Clair, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kay Agney Higbie Maxon Agney Inc

    • 513-15 Saint Clair Saint Clair, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $473,154 Not Listed For Sale

      513-15 Saint Clair Saint Clair, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      513-15 Saint Clair Saint Clair, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Neff Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      855 Neff Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Jankowski Lucido and Associates, Inc

    • 4970 Opal St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      Not Listed For Sale

      4970 Opal St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4970 Opal St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      Last Sold Summary

      • $9/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Nelson Sandy & Associates LLC

    • 504 St Clair, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $457,107 Not Listed For Sale

      504 St Clair, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      504 St Clair, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lucido Lucido and Associates, Inc

    • 18900 Rockcastle St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      Est $98,689 Not Listed For Sale

      18900 Rockcastle St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      18900 Rockcastle St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Sep 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Rish Helm & Associates

    • /21

      Est $172,604 Not Listed For Sale

      5940 Lannoo St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      5940 Lannoo St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kiara Nelson Keller Williams Ann Arbor Mrkt

    • 1431 Wayburn St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $285,258 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Wayburn St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      1431 Wayburn St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Goosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    • 962 Lincoln Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $459,204 Not Listed For Sale

      962 Lincoln Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      962 Lincoln Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tom Youngblood Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

    • 5916 Lannoo St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      Est $175,427 Not Listed For Sale

      5916 Lannoo St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      5916 Lannoo St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Schultz Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

    • 922 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $385,177 Not Listed For Sale

      922 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      922 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Frustaci Adlhoch Adlhoch & Associates, REALTORS

    • 728 Washington Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $485,109 Not Listed For Sale

      728 Washington Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      728 Washington Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelie McMillan Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 1164 Wayburn St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $318,647 Not Listed For Sale

      1164 Wayburn St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1164 Wayburn St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Defauw Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 413 Lincoln Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $747,623 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Lincoln Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      413 Lincoln Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sally McLeod Epique Inc.

    • 10 Stratford Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $862,016 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stratford Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      10 Stratford Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $764,500
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Chasteen Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 629 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $641,809 Not Listed For Sale

      629 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      629 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John D. Hoben Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 640 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $665,367 Not Listed For Sale

      640 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      640 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shana Sine Cameron Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 1549 Edmundton Dr, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      Est $462,711 Not Listed For Sale

      1549 Edmundton Dr, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1549 Edmundton Dr, Grosse Pointe, MI 48236

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rogers Realty Executives

    • 740 Lincoln Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $456,749 Not Listed For Sale

      740 Lincoln Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      740 Lincoln Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,500
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael LeVan Adlhoch & Associates, REALTORS

    • 791 Saint Clair St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $349,510 Not Listed For Sale

      791 Saint Clair St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      791 Saint Clair St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

• 16845 Maumee Ave, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $580,753 Not Listed For Sale

      16845 Maumee Ave, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      16845 Maumee Ave, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Mar 14, 2022

• 627 Washington Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $680,689 Not Listed For Sale

      627 Washington Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      627 Washington Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Aug 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Brennan Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 385 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $1,131,437 Not Listed For Sale

      385 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 6,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      385 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Jun 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelie McMillan Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 17111 E Jefferson Ave Unit 7, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $458,832 Not Listed For Sale

      17111 E Jefferson Ave Unit 7, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17111 E Jefferson Ave Unit 7, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janet Ridder Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 17111 E Jefferson Ave Unit 36, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $614,532 Not Listed For Sale

      17111 E Jefferson Ave Unit 36, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      17111 E Jefferson Ave Unit 36, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • May 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Peltz Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

    • 833 Rivard Blvd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $387,262 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Rivard Blvd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      833 Rivard Blvd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 199 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Mar 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Abel Passalacqua Keller Williams Realty Great Lakes

    • 19 Village Ln, Grosse Pointe Park, MI 48230

      Est $369,230 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Village Ln, Grosse Pointe Park, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      19 Village Ln, Grosse Pointe Park, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

• 751 Loraine St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $409,860 Not Listed For Sale

      751 Loraine St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      751 Loraine St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Draper Higbie Maxon Agney Inc

    • 333 Lincoln Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $1,615,622 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Lincoln Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 7,295 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      333 Lincoln Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Follis Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 373 Saint Clair St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $806,565 Not Listed For Sale

      373 Saint Clair St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      373 Saint Clair St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Crandall Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 628 Notre Dame St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $331,510 Not Listed For Sale

      628 Notre Dame St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      628 Notre Dame St, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Aug 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Depuys Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

    • 864 Rivard Blvd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $226,662 Not Listed For Sale

      864 Rivard Blvd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1908
      864 Rivard Blvd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shana Sine Cameron Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 581 Fisher Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $495,434 Not Listed For Sale

      581 Fisher Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      581 Fisher Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alexis DeLuca Real Estate One Grosse Pointe

    • 806 Washington Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $439,187 Not Listed For Sale

      806 Washington Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      806 Washington Rd, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Champion Sine & Monaghan LLC

    • 771 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Est $419,759 Not Listed For Sale

      771 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      771 University Place, Grosse Pointe, MI 48230

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 26, 2022

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home