Est $311,304
232 Eastern Point Rd, Groton, CT 06340
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,296 Sq Ft
- Built 2013
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $251/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $325,000
- Nov 28, 2023
Last Listing Agent Randy Gallogly Carl Guild & Associates
Est $311,304
232 Eastern Point Rd, Groton, CT 06340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Randy Gallogly Carl Guild & Associates
Est $475,255
9 Adams Heights, Groton, CT 06340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Annie Kaye Nowak Coldwell Banker Realty
Est $336,809
14 West St, Groton, CT 06340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Beth Collinson Carl Guild & Associates
Est $442,162
280 Mitchell St, Groton, CT 06340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Demian Devega Real Broker CT, LLC
Est $400,112
165 Poquonnock Rd, Groton, CT 06340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Amanda Lamborn Compass Connecticut, LLC
Est $264,523
162 Mitchell St, Groton, CT 06340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Sawyer William Pitt
Est $402,042
210 Mitchell St, Groton, CT 06340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Joseph Malerba eXp Realty
Est $366,009
122 Allen St, Groton, CT 06340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Viviana Penson-Rodriguez Leaf Realty Group, LLC
Est $380,222
141 Baker Ave, Groton, CT 06340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gina Wentworth Lebanon Green Real Estate
Est $428,337
110 Baker Ave, Groton, CT 06340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paula Turley CR Premier Properties
Est $394,957
53 Denison Ave, Groton, CT 06340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kim Benoit CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails
Est $324,110
61 Hamilton Ave, Groton, CT 06340
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Heather Gianacoplos Compass Connecticut, LLC