1,570

Grove City, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $296,592 Not Listed For Sale

      2121 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2121 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Carla Stiver RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $196,499 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 10th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2721 10th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Feb 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Damewood RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $283,842 Not Listed For Sale

      2720 10th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,446 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2720 10th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Nov 07, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Brown KW COASTAL LIVING

    • /16

      Est $207,636 Not Listed For Sale

      2038 Mississippi Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2038 Mississippi Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Nov 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Monika Szkorupova FLORIDA & NEW YORK REAL ESTATE

    • /11

      Est $349,967 Not Listed For Sale

      2059 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2059 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 488% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,500
      • May 25, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Pietrzyk AMERICAN REAL ESTATE 1, LLC

    • /45

      Est $306,670 Not Listed For Sale

      2621 10th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2621 10th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,300
      • Mar 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Reyes Main Street Renewal LLC

    • /38

      Est $398,229 Not Listed For Sale

      2640 10th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      2640 10th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Sep 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amber Craft PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    • /11

      Est $232,372 Not Listed For Sale

      2032 Arkansas Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2032 Arkansas Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Mar 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joel Ament ERA ADVANTAGE REALTY, INC.

    • /21

      Est $234,367 Not Listed For Sale

      2020 Arkansas Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2020 Arkansas Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 235% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 03, 2013

    • /2

      Est $201,047 Not Listed For Sale

      2027 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2027 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent AnnMarie Vetick GULF COAST REALTY & MANAGEMENT

    • /14

      Est $248,192 Not Listed For Sale

      2021 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2021 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jul 06, 2018

      Last Listing Agent David Lipstein MANASOTA KEY REALTY INC

    • /47

      Est $403,656 Not Listed For Sale

      2070 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2070 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Aug 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Mantha KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    • /85

      Est $631,080 Not Listed For Sale

      2158 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2158 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Jul 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent TerriLynn Ratzel KW COASTAL LIVING

    • /2

      Est $533,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2154 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2154 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Ty Crews EDGERTON REALTY & DEVELOPMENT,LLC

    • /45

      Est $274,937 Not Listed For Sale

      2125 Michigan Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2125 Michigan Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,900
      • Sep 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kathi Obendorfer RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $243,007 Not Listed For Sale

      2102 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2102 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,500
      • Aug 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Geddeis OCEAN PARTNERS REAL ESTATE

    • /50

      Est $238,549 Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Michigan Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2108 Michigan Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,000
      • Jan 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Newell RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $231,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Illinois Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2113 Illinois Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 276% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $61,500
      • Jan 25, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Eric Taylor COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    • /49

      Est $633,132 Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2136 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Becky Cole PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    • /30

      Est $322,624 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Illinois Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2085 Illinois Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 07, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Shawna Wagar GULF TO BAY SOTHEBY'S INTERNAT

    • /23

      Est $296,838 Not Listed For Sale

      2085 Dakota Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2085 Dakota Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 266 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 07, 2018

    • /41

      Est $312,678 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Dakota Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2065 Dakota Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Jim Surprenant

    • /33

      Est $309,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2065 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2065 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 27, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jim Surprenant

    • /19

      Est $256,971 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 11th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2510 11th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 221% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 15, 2013

• /11

      Est $341,922 Not Listed For Sale

      2444 11th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2444 11th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Feb 24, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Robert Stevenson PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    • /45

      Est $449,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2055 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2055 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erin Halstead Michael Saunders

    • /17

      Est $299,222 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 10th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      2510 10th St, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Gary Miller KEY REALTY, INC.

    • /14

      Est $373,675 Not Listed For Sale

      2469 Sandy Ln, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2469 Sandy Ln, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Jun 16, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Gadbois THOMAS RYAN REAL ESTATE MANAGE

    • /50

      Est $596,767 Not Listed For Sale

      2084 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2084 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Carla Stiver RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $661,302 Not Listed For Sale

      2080 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      2080 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 314 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • May 18, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Debi Benson Michael Saunders

    • /21

      Est $817,689 Not Listed For Sale

      2040 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2040 Oyster Creek Dr, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 31, 2014

    • /62

      Est $782,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1978 Arkansas Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1978 Arkansas Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Mar 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Smith KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE

    • /10

      Est $626,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1975 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1975 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Joe McCarthy TALL PINES REALTY

    • /25

      Est $808,170 Not Listed For Sale

      1954 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1954 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Sep 14, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jake Miller GULF REALTY & ASSOCIATES LLC

    • /50

      Est $574,427 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1950 Georgia Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 270 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Newell RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $787,162 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Illinois Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1990 Illinois Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • May 19, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Julie Starbuck TALL PINES REALTY

    • /31

      Est $826,401 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 Illinois Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1960 Illinois Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,100
      • Jan 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Accardi ACCARDI & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE

    • /24

      Est $716,761 Not Listed For Sale

      1950 Illinois Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1950 Illinois Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 159 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 29, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Galek TALL PINES REALTY

    • /29

      Est $687,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1940 Illinois Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1940 Illinois Ave, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 274 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,500
      • Sep 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lowder PARADISE EXCLUSIVE INC

    • /45

      Est $751,107 Not Listed For Sale

      1959 Oregon Trail, Englewood, FL 34224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1959 Oregon Trail, Englewood, FL 34224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,500
      • Dec 23, 2020

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home