$525,000
- Land
- 4.58 Acres
- $114,629 per Acre
2328 Hoover Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
2328 Hoover Rd, Grove City, OH 43123$525,000
2328 Hoover Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
2328 Hoover Rd, Grove City, OH 43123$374,900
1896 Dyer Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
Carolyn Gifford Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$509,520
1176 Wild Rock Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
$349,900
3985 Southwest Blvd, Grove City, OH 43123
Yuriy Boot BUCH Realty, LLC
$280,000
1836 Epic Way Unit 38, Grove City, OH 43123
Donna Wright Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$499,999
4602 Grove City Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
Samuel Miller Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$613,300
Ashland Plan at Meadow Grove Estates - The Enclave at Meadow Grove Estates, Grove City, OH 43123
Price To Be Determined
2014 Parade of Homes | Trail's End Plan at Plum Run Crossing, Grove City, OH 43123
$274,900
1735 Dyer Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
phil Crawford Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs
$329,990
3700 Grove City Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
Andrea Castle e-Merge Real Estate
$566,990
Winston Plan at Designer Collection in Farmstead, Grove City, OH 43123
Price To Be Determined
Zander Residence Plan at Plum Run Crossing, Grove City, OH 43123
$354,999
4229 Waterside Place, Grove City, OH 43123
DeLena Ciamacco RE/MAX Connection
$399,900
6411 Antoinette Ct, Grove City, OH 43123
Greg Skinner Turning Point Realty
$59,990
0 Grove City Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
0 Grove City Rd, Grove City, OH 43123$539,990
4357 Pumelo Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
Ryan Patton New Home Star, LLC
$159,500
3820 Queen Anne Place Unit B4, Grove City, OH 43123