25,888

Grove City, OH Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Est $298,513 Not Listed For Sale

      2886 Southfield Village Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2886 Southfield Village Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Weadbrock Reinvest Consultants

  • /54

    $637,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,045+ Sq Ft

    Leland Plan at Masterpiece Collection in Farmstead, Grove City, OH 43123

    The Leland by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and elegant design, featuring a two-story foyer and family room with 9-foot ceilings on the first floor. The main level includes a primary suite, with options to add a morning or hearth room expansion for additional living space. Customize your home further with an optional study or guest suite. Upstairs, the included loft provides extra flexibility,

    Fischer Homes Builder
    6153 Honey Farm Way Unit 36658690, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /35

    $370,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    3234 Callie Marie Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,380

    Last Listing Agent Brian Parks Realty Forward

    3234 Callie Marie Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /37

      Est $262,015 Not Listed For Sale

      2135 Tonda Ln, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2135 Tonda Ln, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $198/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ogden Oxender Keller Williams Capital Ptnrs

  • /14

    $416,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,711+ Sq Ft

    Bexley Plan at Pinnacle Quarry, Grove City, OH 43123

    The Bexley plan is 1,711 square feet with 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Choose your exterior with traditional-, farmhouse-, or craftsman-style exterior options. The Bexley offers a 2-car garage, but has options available to expand the space. Choose from either the garage extension for bicycles, lawn, or sporting equipment. Select the 3-car garage if you have a third vehicle. Design this home to

    M/I Homes Builder
    899 Heimat Haus Dr Unit 36470571, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /25

    $285,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    4348 Shady Meadows Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,109

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Andrews Bold Realty

    4348 Shady Meadows Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /24

      Est $338,743 Not Listed For Sale

      3868 Powder Ridge Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,995 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3868 Powder Ridge Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Reed Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /12

    $377,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,418+ Sq Ft

    Capri Plan at The Courtyards at Mulberry Run, Grove City, OH 43123

    The Capri is the perfect fusion of luxurious design and modern functionality built with you in mind. Complete with multiple large bedrooms and flexible living rooms the Capri allows you to live your lifestyle without limits. • Choose the outdoor space that fits your needs to enjoy your private courtyard • Host guests in an extra room, split from the Owner's suite for additional privacy • Cook in

    Epcon Communities Builder
    4416 Marilyn Ct Unit 36497398, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /46

    $435,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3892 Ponds Edge St, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,563

    Last Listing Agent Angela Houston Coldwell Banker Realty

    3892 Ponds Edge St, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /33

      Est $280,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2966 Gratz Ridge Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,531 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2966 Gratz Ridge Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julian Montunnas Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /32

    $579,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 5 Baths
    • 3,029+ Sq Ft

    Blair Plan at Designer Collection in Farmstead, Grove City, OH 43123

    The Blair by Fischer Homes features an innovative five-level design that blends modern elegance with thoughtful functionality. At its heart is a stunning two-story family room, creating a bright and open gathering space. The owners suite is situated on its own private level, offering a tranquil retreat with a large bath featuring split vanities and a spacious walk-in closet. The design also

    Fischer Homes Builder
    6153 Honey Farm Way Unit 36658693, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3901 Girbert St, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,688

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Harrison Signature Real Estate

    3901 Girbert St, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /34

      Est $318,544 Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Kittrel Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2430 Kittrel Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Little M3K Real Estate Network Inc.

  • /32

    $633,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2 - 6 Baths
    • 3,056+ Sq Ft

    Clay Plan at Masterpiece Collection in Farmstead, Grove City, OH 43123

    The Clay by Fischer Homes features an innovative five-level design that offers a unique and versatile layout for modern living. The two-story family room serves as the centerpiece of the home, complemented by a spacious recreation room with a 10-foot ceiling. The private primary suite, situated on its own level, includes a luxurious bath and an optional sitting room, creating a personal retreat.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    6153 Honey Farm Way Unit 36658681, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /2

    $507,990 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3012 Mckinney Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,283

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON MEMBER OFFICE

    3012 Mckinney Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /53

      Est $266,028 Not Listed For Sale

      2139 Kingscreek Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2139 Kingscreek Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,500
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Oliveira Engen RE/MAX

  • /63

    $474,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,691+ Sq Ft

    Birmingham Plan at Autumn Grove, Grove City, OH 43123

    Discover The Birmingham A Two-Story Home Designed for the Way You Live The Birmingham offers the perfect blend of space, style, and flexibility to match your lifestyle. This impressive two-story floorplan welcomes you with a wide foyer and open layout that leads into a bright and spacious family room—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Add even more warmth and character with optional

    Maronda Homes Builder
    4401 Belle Apple St Unit 36496128, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /7

    $240,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2415 Kittrel Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,837

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Calland Sorrell & Company, Inc.

    2415 Kittrel Ct, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /49

      Est $316,666 Not Listed For Sale

      1887 New Market Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1887 New Market Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JP Faulkner Faulkner Realty Group

  • /26

    $397,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,576+ Sq Ft

    Palazzo Plan at The Courtyards at Mulberry Run, Grove City, OH 43123

    Looking for a home that offers a comfortable and luxurious living experience? Look no further than the Palazzo! This welcoming and vibrant home is filled with natural light and offers adaptable living spaces that cater to your needs. Here are some of the features that make the Palazzo stand out: A multipurpose sunroom where you can relax and enjoy the beautiful natural surroundings An upstairs

    Epcon Communities Builder
    4416 Marilyn Ct Unit 36454661, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /11

    $389,089 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2680 Peony Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Babatunde Montcho New Home Star, LLC

    2680 Peony Rd, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /44

      Est $283,701 Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Beauregard Blvd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,257 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1915 Beauregard Blvd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Bell E-Merge

  • /49

    $398,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704+ Sq Ft

    Sanibel Plan at Autumn Grove, Grove City, OH 43123

    Welcome to The Sanibel Designed for Your Busy Life and Relaxation The Sanibel by Maronda Homes is the ideal home for those with a fast-paced lifestyle who also value moments of relaxation. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms, including an owner’s suite with a luxurious spa-style bath, this home offers comfort and tranquility. The open-concept design provides versatile space perfect for any activity or

    Maronda Homes Builder
    4401 Belle Apple St Unit 36464268, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /10

    $199,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2822 Walnut St, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,591

    Last Listing Agent Janene Parham Red 1 Realty

    2822 Walnut St, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /48

      Est $304,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2592 Trailwind St, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2592 Trailwind St, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Lenker Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs

  • /45

    $431,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 5 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft

    Greenbriar Plan at Maple Street Collection in Farmstead, Grove City, OH 43123

    The Greenbriar by Fischer Homes offers a versatile and thoughtfully designed layout to suit modern living. The first floor features a formal living and dining room, which can be converted into an optional study for added flexibility. The open kitchen offers options such as a large island, custom window configurations, and a bay window or alternate door layout in the morning room. Additional

    Fischer Homes Builder
    6153 Honey Farm Way Unit 36658696, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /42

    $535,400 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1056 Quarry Oak Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,000

    M/I Homes Pinnacle Quarry

    1056 Quarry Oak Dr, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /50

      Est $301,725 Not Listed For Sale

      1939 Beauregard Blvd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1939 Beauregard Blvd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marshall Foster RE/MAX

  • /29

    $518,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    Calvin Plan at Designer Collection in Farmstead, Grove City, OH 43123

    The Calvin ranch floorplan by Fischer Homes offers a spacious and versatile layout designed for single-level living. The expansive family room flows seamlessly into the kitchen and morning room, with the option to add a 4-foot morning room expansion or a raised tray ceiling for added elegance. The owners suite features a large walk-in closet and an optional door to the laundry for convenience.

    Fischer Homes Builder
    6153 Honey Farm Way Unit 36658683, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /25

    $402,670 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1683 Bookfield Ln, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Rockford Homes Meadow Grove Estates - Meadow Grove Reserve Condominiums

    1683 Bookfield Ln, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /24

      Est $298,899 Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Admiral Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2635 Admiral Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Nelson Open Exchange Brokerage LLC

  • /50

    $397,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    Dallas Plan at Autumn Grove, Grove City, OH 43123

    Discover The Dallas Modern Style. Smart Space. Built for Your Life. The Dallas is a standout home design from our Americana Series, offering up to 2,541 square feet of beautifully finished living space. From the inviting covered front porch, step into an open-concept main floor designed for everyday living and effortless entertaining. With 9-foot ceilings throughout the kitchen and family room,

    Maronda Homes Builder
    4401 Belle Apple St Unit 36497524, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /50

    $550,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    602 Hibbs Rd, Lockbourne, OH 43137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,303

    Last Listing Agent Daphne Sue Hanrahan-Bruce e-Merge Real Estate

    602 Hibbs Rd, Lockbourne, OH 43137
    • /45

      Est $296,172 Not Listed For Sale

      2066 Emerald Way Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2066 Emerald Way Dr, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Ross Red 1 Realty

  • /42

    $431,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Wesley Plan at Maple Street Collection in Farmstead, Grove City, OH 43123

    This stylish two-story home includes everything you need for your next home. The kitchen features a large serving island with room for seating. A private staircase in the back of the home leads to 3 bedroomswith loft or optional 4th bedroom. The owner's suite includes a generous walk-in closet and a private bathroom. Additional features of the Wesley include a living room/study and a convenient

    Fischer Homes Builder
    6153 Honey Farm Way Unit 36658694, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /56

    $355,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3061 Louise Ave, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,595

    Last Listing Agent Katerina Lyubimova NextHome Experience

    3061 Louise Ave, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /39

      Est $325,003 Not Listed For Sale

      4122 Demorest Cove Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4122 Demorest Cove Ct, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Pacifico RE/MAX

  • /56

    $436,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 2,039+ Sq Ft

    Miramar Plan at Autumn Grove, Grove City, OH 43123

    Welcome to The Miramar The Perfect Blend of Openness and Privacy Introducing The Miramar, a standout floor plan from our Americana series featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 to 3 bathrooms. This design offers a thoughtful balance of spacious common areas and private retreats. All bedrooms, including the master suite, are thoughtfully positioned for privacy, nestled in the corners of the home. At the heart

    Maronda Homes Builder
    4401 Belle Apple St Unit 36456411, Grove City, OH 43123
  • /34

    $310,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    3575 Grant Ave, Grove City, OH 43123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,030

    Last Listing Agent Jara Palmer Key Realty

    3575 Grant Ave, Grove City, OH 43123
    • /38

      Est $287,194 Not Listed For Sale

      2963 Crocker Run Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2963 Crocker Run Rd, Grove City, OH 43123

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Braughton Hart Real Estate Agency LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home