127

Recently Sold Homes in 95321

Section Image
  • 19400 Reid Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    $575,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    19400 Reid Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,537

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stone Yosemite Region Real Estate

    19400 Reid Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 12046 Breckenridge Rd, Groveland, CA 95321

    $495,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    12046 Breckenridge Rd, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,282

    Last Listing Agent Gina Hernandez PAUL S. BUNT, REAL ESTATE

    12046 Breckenridge Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 20634 Nob Hill Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    20634 Nob Hill Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,952

    Last Listing Agent Rob Stone Yosemite Region Real Estate

    20634 Nob Hill Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 19425 Chaffee Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    19425 Chaffee Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,707

    Last Listing Agent Gina Hernandez Paul S. Bunt, Real Estate

    19425 Chaffee Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 20883 Big Foot Ct, Groveland, CA 95321

    $310,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    20883 Big Foot Ct, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,869

    Last Listing Agent Val Bruce PINE MTN LAKE REALTY

    20883 Big Foot Ct, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 20790 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321

    $280,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    20790 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,600

    Last Listing Agent Diane Kraft PINE MTN LAKE REALTY

    20790 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 20767 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    20767 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,320

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Crook Coldwell Banker Mother Lode RE

    20767 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 19596 Butler Way, Groveland, CA 95321

    $1,390,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    19596 Butler Way, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,323,575

    Last Listing Agent Gina Hernandez PAUL S. BUNT, REAL ESTATE

    19596 Butler Way, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 19591 Chaffee Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    19591 Chaffee Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,429

    Last Listing Agent Gina Hernandez PAUL S. BUNT, REAL ESTATE

    19591 Chaffee Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 13265 Wells Fargo Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    $270,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    13265 Wells Fargo Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,816

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Bonander

    13265 Wells Fargo Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 13064 Jackson Mill Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13064 Jackson Mill Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,973

    Last Listing Agent Gina Hernandez PAUL S. BUNT, REAL ESTATE

    13064 Jackson Mill Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 20244 Lower Skyridge Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    $1,775,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    20244 Lower Skyridge Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jhanhara Mohammed

    20244 Lower Skyridge Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 22782 Rolling Woods Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    $245,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    22782 Rolling Woods Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,751

    Last Listing Agent Patty Beggs PINE MTN LAKE REALTY

    22782 Rolling Woods Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 19583 Grizzly Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    19583 Grizzly Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,971

    Last Listing Agent Weldon Killion Real Brokerage Technologies

    19583 Grizzly Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 12874 Green Valley Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    $329,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    12874 Green Valley Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,984

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Flynn Kw Sierra Foothills

    12874 Green Valley Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 20808 Point View Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    $379,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    20808 Point View Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,187

    Last Listing Agent Robert Stone Yosemite Region Real Estate

    20808 Point View Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 21093 Morgan Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    $380,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    21093 Morgan Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,279

    Last Listing Agent Larry Jobe PAUL S. BUNT, REAL ESTATE

    21093 Morgan Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 12810 Mount Jefferson St, Groveland, CA 95321

    $360,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    12810 Mount Jefferson St, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,701

12810 Mount Jefferson St, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 11979 Myer Ct, Groveland, CA 95321

    $360,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    11979 Myer Ct, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,525

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Martin Yosemite Region Real Estate

    11979 Myer Ct, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 19329 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321

    $340,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    19329 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,039

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Rietveld Yosemite Region Real Estate

    19329 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 12780 Mount Jefferson St, Groveland, CA 95321

    $405,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12780 Mount Jefferson St, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,356

    Last Listing Agent Yessie Jamison PMZ Real Estate

    12780 Mount Jefferson St, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 0 Incense Cedar Trail, Groveland, CA 95321

    $50,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    0 Incense Cedar Trail, Groveland, CA 95321

    • Land
    • 19.65 Acres
    • $2,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 233% Above List Price
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shane Ratilainen Twin Oaks Real Estate Inc.

    0 Incense Cedar Trail, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 12098 Hillhurst Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12098 Hillhurst Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,617

    Last Listing Agent Eleda Carlson PINE MTN LAKE REALTY

    12098 Hillhurst Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 19995 Pine Mountain Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    19995 Pine Mountain Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,915

19995 Pine Mountain Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 12881 Green Valley Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    $605,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    12881 Green Valley Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,443

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Pestano-Bahamondes BHHS Drysdale- Sonora

    12881 Green Valley Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 11185 Black, Big Oak Flat, CA 95305

    $195,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11185 Black, Big Oak Flat, CA 95305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Allison RE/MAX GOLD

    11185 Black, Big Oak Flat, CA 95305
  • 20239 Pleasantview Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    $420,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20239 Pleasantview Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,841

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Knoth Knoth Properties

    20239 Pleasantview Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 13061 Moeklumnes Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    13061 Moeklumnes Cir, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,811

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Connick Friends Real Estate Services

    13061 Moeklumnes Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    20779 Point View Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,532

    Last Listing Agent Aleksey Astapenko Coldwell Banker Realty

    20779 Point View Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • /36

    $411,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    13069 Wells Fargo Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 338 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,835

    Last Listing Agent Aleksey Astapenko Coldwell Banker Realty

    13069 Wells Fargo Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 13141 Mueller Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    $325,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    13141 Mueller Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,742

    Last Listing Agent RYAN NIEDENS Yosemite Region Real Estate

    13141 Mueller Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 13048 Jackson Mill Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13048 Jackson Mill Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,948

    Last Listing Agent Rob Stone Yosemite Region Real Estate

    13048 Jackson Mill Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 12679 Cresthaven Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    $353,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    12679 Cresthaven Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF

    Current Estimated Value $354,153

    Last Listing Agent Julie Gerken EXP Realty of California Inc.

    12679 Cresthaven Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 19154 Dyer Ct, Groveland, CA 95321

    $145,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    19154 Dyer Ct, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 370 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,015

    Last Listing Agent Judith Austin KW Sierra Foothills

    19154 Dyer Ct, Groveland, CA 95321
  • /2

    $505,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    19709 Pine Mountain Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,123

    Last Listing Agent Arindam Barua Ashby & Graff

    19709 Pine Mountain Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 21120 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321

    $190,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    21120 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 52% Below List Price
    • 356 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,999

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Jamison

    21120 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 20720 Longview St, Groveland, CA 95321

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    20720 Longview St, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,690

    Last Listing Agent Judith Austin Kw Sierra Foothills

    20720 Longview St, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 18591 Harper Rd, Groveland, CA 95321

    $180,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    18591 Harper Rd, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $124/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,672

    Last Listing Agent Dan Phipps Professional Realty Associates

    18591 Harper Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 12595 Cresthaven Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    $360,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    12595 Cresthaven Dr, Groveland, CA 95321

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,676

    Last Listing Agent Barry Scales

    12595 Cresthaven Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
  • 12065 Alcan Ct, Groveland, CA 95321

    $25,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    12065 Alcan Ct, Groveland, CA 95321

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $37,880 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Val Bruce

    12065 Alcan Ct, Groveland, CA 95321

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home