Est $329,444 Not Listed For Sale
12870 Green Valley Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,521 Sq Ft
- Built 1988
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $224/SF
- 160 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $340,000
- Jun 03, 2024
Last Listing Agent Jenny Lane
Est $329,444 Not Listed For Sale
12870 Green Valley Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jenny Lane
$53,900
20818 Crescent Way, Groveland, CA 95321
Bring your imagination and create your beautiful estate, with the perfect place to build your custom home or vacation get-away. Enjoy your morning cup of coffee overlooking the meadow and majestic oak trees. Country living at its finest!
Lateef Palmer Simple Realty
Est $327,119 Not Listed For Sale
20522 Nob Hill Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Shaun Crook
Est $288,369 Not Listed For Sale
20470 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Eleda Carlson PINE MTN LAKE REALTY
Est $335,916 Not Listed For Sale
19303 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Larry Jobe
Est $282,521 Not Listed For Sale
19276 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cheryl Balbuena Coldwell Banker Twain Harte Re
Est $382,054 Not Listed For Sale
13080 Gamble St, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brandon Joaquin RE/MAX
Est $337,898 Not Listed For Sale
12721 Junipero Serra Way, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Gina Hernandez Paul S. Bunt, Real Estate
Est $259,011 Not Listed For Sale
12547 Mount Jefferson St, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kristin Frankhauser RE/MAX GOLD
Est $299,728 Not Listed For Sale
19401 Reid Cir, Groveland, CA 95321