Groveland, CA Homes
-
-
$335,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025
12735 Mount Jefferson St, Groveland, CA 95321
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,359 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Below List Price
- $247/SF
- 60 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $355,457
Last Listing Agent Nathan Steingrebe PMZ Real Estate
12735 Mount Jefferson St, Groveland, CA 95321
-
Not Listed For Sale
18843 Foote St, Groveland, CA 95321
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 876 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
18843 Foote St, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
- $297/SF
- 103 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $260,000
- Sep 27, 2024
Last Listing Agent Eleda Carlson PINE MOUNTAIN LAKE REALTY
-
$37,000
- Land
- 20,908 Sq Ft
- $77,083 per Acre
20805 Mckinley, Groveland, CA 95321
20805 Mckinley, Groveland, CA 95321 -
$260,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025
0 Memorial Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
- Land
- 79.83 Acres
- $3,257 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 13% Below List Price
- 174 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Beth Rogers
0 Memorial Dr, Groveland, CA 95321 -
Est $781,585 Not Listed For Sale
20240 Lower Skyridge Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,304 Sq Ft
- Built 1981
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Below List Price
- $358/SF
- Last Sold Price $825,000
Last Listing Agent Eleda Carlson PINE MTN LAKE REALTY
-
$38,000
- Land
- 15,681 Sq Ft
- $105,556 per Acre
13003 Wells Fargo Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
13003 Wells Fargo Dr, Groveland, CA 95321 -
$250,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025
11300 Merrell Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,747 Sq Ft
- Built 1981
Last Sold Summary
- 22% Below List Price
- $143/SF
- 82 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $277,077
Last Listing Agent Kristin Frankhauser RE/MAX GOLD
11300 Merrell Rd, Groveland, CA 95321 -
Est $148,942 Not Listed For Sale
17519 Henderson Rd, Groveland, CA 95305
- 1 Bed
- 1 Bath
- 878 Sq Ft
- Built 1908
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $171/SF
- 54 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $150,000
- Apr 25, 2024
Last Listing Agent Thomas Knoth Knoth Properties
-
$315,000
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,440 Sq Ft
20706 Nonpareil Way, Groveland, CA 95321
20706 Nonpareil Way, Groveland, CA 95321Rob Stone Yosemite Region Real Estate
-
$305,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025
12623 Cresthaven Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,152 Sq Ft
- Built 1981
Last Sold Summary
- 6% Below List Price
- $265/SF
- 162 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $277,238
Last Listing Agent Gina Hernandez PAUL S. BUNT, REAL ESTATE
12623 Cresthaven Dr, Groveland, CA 95321 -
Est $345,287 Not Listed For Sale
18570 Harper Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,430 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
18570 Harper Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $266/SF
- 75 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $380,000
- Feb 26, 2024
Last Listing Agent Christina Lake Christina Lake, Broker
-
$3,000
- Land
- 11,761 Sq Ft
- $11,111 per Acre
2/306 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
2/306 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321 -
$75,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025
0000 Tannahill Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
- Land
- 10,017 Sq Ft
- $326,113 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 12 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Diane Kraft PINE MTN LAKE REALTY
0000 Tannahill Dr, Groveland, CA 95321 -
Est $821,001 Not Listed For Sale
Unlisted Address
- 3 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 1,860 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Unlisted Address
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $497/SF
- 89 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $925,000
- Feb 23, 2024
Last Listing Agent Penny Christensen Penny Christensen Broker
-
$54,500
- Land
- 21,780 Sq Ft
- $109,000 per Acre
20782 Buttercup Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
20782 Buttercup Cir, Groveland, CA 95321 -
$540,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025
12295 Sunnyside Way, Groveland, CA 95321
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,518 Sq Ft
- Built 2010
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $214/SF
- 17 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $521,328
Last Listing Agent Thomas Knoth KNOTH PROPERTIES
12295 Sunnyside Way, Groveland, CA 95321 -
Est $392,572 Not Listed For Sale
18799 Main St, Groveland, CA 95321
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,442 Sq Ft
- Built 1959
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- $298/SF
- 95 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $430,000
- Feb 02, 2024
Last Listing Agent Velina Crook
-
$360,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,800 Sq Ft
20018 Pine Mountain Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
Charming Pine Mountain Lake Cabin Retreat - 3 Bed 3 Bath Turn-Key Ready. Nestled in the serene pines of Groveland, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 3-bath cabin offers the perfect blend of rustic charm and modern comfort. Moderately updated and in excellent condition, this home is an ideal year-round retreat, vacation getaway, or income-generating rental. Step inside to find a spacious,
Araceli Gomez NextHome D&G Realty Group
20018 Pine Mountain Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
-
$315,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025
13099 Mueller Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,732 Sq Ft
- Built 1985
Last Sold Summary
- 20% Below List Price
- $182/SF
- 190 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $312,612
Last Listing Agent Patty Beggs
13099 Mueller Dr, Groveland, CA 95321 -
Est $241,794 Not Listed For Sale
18548 El Capitan Way, Groveland, CA 95321
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,042 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Above List Price
- $226/SF
- 197 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $235,000
- May 30, 2024
Last Listing Agent Heidi McAdams KW Sierra Foothills
-
$3,000
- Land
- 15,246 Sq Ft
- $8,571 per Acre
19426 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
19426 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321 -
$337,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025
12315 Sunnyside Way, Groveland, CA 95321
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,482 Sq Ft
- Built 1977
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Below List Price
- $227/SF
- 79 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $309,509
Last Listing Agent Heidi Mcadams KW Sierra Foothills
12315 Sunnyside Way, Groveland, CA 95321 -
Not Listed For Sale
Unit 13 Lot 102 Breckenridge Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
- 208 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $15,000
- Apr 10, 2024
Last Listing Agent Vanessa Meyers Real Brokerage Technologies
-
$350,000
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,013 Sq Ft
21014 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
Step foot into your ideal foothills home on Ferretti Road, situated on the far east side of Pine Mountain Lake, where you escape the hustle and reconnect with nature. This residence features 3 bedrooms plus a converted garage flex room, 3 full baths, offering comfort and value in one of Tuolumne County's sought after mountain communities. The layout is functional, with a living/dining room combo,
Matthew Pruitt Just Real Estate
21014 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
-
$337,500 Sold Jul 18, 2025
20632 Longview St, Groveland, CA 95321
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,544 Sq Ft
- Built 1979
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $219/SF
- 30 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $323,254
Last Listing Agent Patricia Fulton KW Sierra Foothills
20632 Longview St, Groveland, CA 95321 -
Not Listed For Sale
19955 Ridgecrest Way, Groveland, CA 95321
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,000 Sq Ft
- Built 1989
Last Sold Summary
- $212/SF
- 35 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $425,000
- Oct 31, 2023
Last Listing Agent Heidi McAdams KW Sierra Foothills
-
$320,000
- 2 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,988 Sq Ft
12087 Breckenridge Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
12087 Breckenridge Rd, Groveland, CA 95321Brooke Flynn Kw Sierra Foothills
-
$325,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026
19935 Pleasantview Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,515 Sq Ft
- Built 1973
Last Sold Summary
- 2% Below List Price
- $215/SF
- 74 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $334,768
Last Listing Agent Lynn Bonander
19935 Pleasantview Dr, Groveland, CA 95321 -
Est $68,440 Not Listed For Sale
0 Ferreti Rd & Clements Unit 20230200, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
- 9% Below List Price
- 296 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $75,000
- Mar 11, 2024
Last Listing Agent Adam Wilson Century 21/wildwood Properties
-
$57,500
- Land
- 13,068 Sq Ft
- $191,667 per Acre
12549 Mount Jefferson St, Groveland, CA 95321
12549 Mount Jefferson St, Groveland, CA 95321 -
$335,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025
19440 Chaffee Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 2,400 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Below List Price
- $140/SF
- 81 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $339,261
Last Listing Agent Eleda Carlson PINE MTN LAKE REALTY
19440 Chaffee Cir, Groveland, CA 95321 -
Not Listed For Sale
12389 Deer Path Ct, Groveland, CA 95321
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
Last Sold Summary
- $159/SF
- 162 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $255,000
- Nov 22, 2023
Last Listing Agent Gina Hernandez Paul S. Bunt, Real Estate
-
$50,900
- Land
- 11,630 Sq Ft
- $190,637 per Acre
0 2-15 Mueller Unit 226001130, Groveland, CA 95321
A perfect spot for your custom home or vacation get-away!
Lateef Palmer Simple Realty
0 2-15 Mueller Unit 226001130, Groveland, CA 95321
-
$315,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025
13170 Jackson Mill Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,338 Sq Ft
- Built 1992
Last Sold Summary
- 16% Below List Price
- $235/SF
- 231 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $303,770
Last Listing Agent Thomas Knoth Knoth Properties
13170 Jackson Mill Dr, Groveland, CA 95321 -
Not Listed For Sale
22622 Whispering Pines Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,600 Sq Ft
- Built 2015
22622 Whispering Pines Dr, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
- $159/SF
- 246 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $255,000
- Jul 18, 2024
Last Listing Agent Veronica Hemphill Coldwell Banker Segerstrom
-
$3,000
- Land
- 13,939 Sq Ft
- $9,375 per Acre
8/143 Hillhurst Cir, Groveland, CA 95321
8/143 Hillhurst Cir, Groveland, CA 95321 -
$535,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025
20838 Knollcrest Ct, Groveland, CA 95321
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 2,008 Sq Ft
- Built 1994
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $266/SF
- 88 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $500,328
Last Listing Agent Michael Beggs PINE MTN LAKE REALTY
20838 Knollcrest Ct, Groveland, CA 95321 -
Not Listed For Sale
7-53 Ferretti Rd, Groveland, CA 95321
Last Sold Summary
- 163 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $3,000
- Oct 03, 2023
Last Listing Agent Heidi McAdams KW Sierra Foothills
-
$35,000
- Land
- 1.07 Acres
- $32,710 per Acre
20130 Pine Mountain Dr #4 137, Groveland, CA 95321
20130 Pine Mountain Dr #4 137, Groveland, CA 95321
Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18