1,978

Recently Sold Homes in 30813

Section Image Section Image
  • /54

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3051 Margot Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,626

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Brown Re/max True Advantage

    3051 Margot Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /30

    $331,230

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    965 Raghorn Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,413

    D.R. Horton Estates at Deer Hollow

    965 Raghorn Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /49

    $454,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    204 Haverford Dr Unit 36472907, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,151 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    204 Haverford Dr Unit 36472907, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /24

    $244,900

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5065 Samuel Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Higgins MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    5065 Samuel Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /39

    $307,700

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    809 Richards Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,655

    Last Listing Agent Marcelo Escanuela Dogwood Real Estate, LLC

    809 Richards Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    157 Dublin Loop, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,105

    Last Listing Agent Tina Bowles MOUNTAIN & LAKE PROPERTIES

    157 Dublin Loop, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /75

    $492,300

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    499 Sugarcreek Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,581

    Last Listing Agent Daniele Ennis Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    499 Sugarcreek Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /36

    $279,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    628 Hope St, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Granade Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    628 Hope St, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /6

    $49,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    0 Lakeview Dr Unit 98224881, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • Land
    • 2.62 Acres
    • $18,702 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lee Kitchen Meybohm Real Estate - North Augusta

    0 Lakeview Dr Unit 98224881, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /24

    $244,900

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5066 Samuel Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andy Higgins Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    5066 Samuel Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /39

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    772 Michelle Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,370

    Last Listing Agent Kate Braun Braun Properties, LLC

    772 Michelle Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /75

    $590,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4530 Coldwater St, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 6,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,538

    Last Listing Agent Christine May Leading Edge Real Estate

    4530 Coldwater St, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /11

    $410,725

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    839 Lillian Park Dr Unit LP14, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Letitia Dechant Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    839 Lillian Park Dr Unit LP14, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /19

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    691 Devon Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,564

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Wiedmeier Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    691 Devon Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /45

    $329,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3038 Pepper Hill Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,200

    Last Listing Agent Ali Sairany Summer House Realty

    3038 Pepper Hill Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /27

    $315,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1604 Sweet Meadow Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,413

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Melton Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    1604 Sweet Meadow Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /60

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    619 Burgamy Pass, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,177

    Last Listing Agent Shane Yeager Braun Properties, LLC

    619 Burgamy Pass, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /14

    $231,500

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1254 Bent Water Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Weatherstone

    1254 Bent Water Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /2

    $272,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    3306 Alexandria Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,714

    Last Listing Agent Charlissa Culp Re/Max Cobblestone

    3306 Alexandria Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /40

    $215,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    108 Fornum Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,107

    Last Listing Agent KOREY SCHICK Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    108 Fornum Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /37

    $312,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    606 Shipley Ave, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,507

    Last Listing Agent Brittny Mosby Realty One Group Visionaries

    606 Shipley Ave, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /40

    $374,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5935 Big Pond Trail, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,135

    Last Listing Agent Nanda de Laurentys Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    5935 Big Pond Trail, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /48

    $386,280

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1257 Birch Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,648

    D.R. Horton Estates at Deer Hollow

    1257 Birch Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /8

    $309,900

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3004 Dale St, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,487

    Stanley Martin Ferguson Farms

    3004 Dale St, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /43

    $409,900

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    204 Haverford Dr Unit 36466199, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,599 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 244 Days On Market

    204 Haverford Dr Unit 36466199, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /30

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1056 Candleberry Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Hughes On The Course Realty, Llc

    1056 Candleberry Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /28

    $287,900

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    980 Cannock St, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,381

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Negron Sandra Negron Realty

    980 Cannock St, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /45

    $289,900

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4701 Perry Mill Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,039

    Last Listing Agent Peter Larson Summer House Realty

    4701 Perry Mill Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /43

    $429,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    5424 Texel Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,218

    Last Listing Agent George Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Beazley Realtors

    5424 Texel Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /45

    $215,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5883 Wrightsboro Rd, Harlem, GA 30814

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lili Youngblood Meybohm Real Estate - Wheeler

    5883 Wrightsboro Rd, Harlem, GA 30814
  • /29

    $195,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    506 E Robinson Ave, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,754

    Last Listing Agent Michael Luckey RE/MAX Reinvented

    506 E Robinson Ave, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /43

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1100 Durban Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,881

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Gonzalez Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

    1100 Durban Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /36

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3315 Grove Landing Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,856

    Last Listing Agent Anne Turner Weichert Realtors - Cornerstone

    3315 Grove Landing Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /59

    $508,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    118 Broadleaf Trail, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,017

    Last Listing Agent Jade Wolfe EXP Realty, LLC

    118 Broadleaf Trail, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /73

    $422,230

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    706 Hollis Ave, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Keys D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    706 Hollis Ave, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /44

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    263 Asa Way, Evans, GA 30809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,954

    Last Listing Agent MALY ROBERTS RE/MAX Reinvented

    263 Asa Way, Evans, GA 30809
  • /46

    $318,730

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    959 Raghorn Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,322

    D.R. Horton Estates at Deer Hollow

    959 Raghorn Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /26

    $238,800

    Sold May 22, 2025

    1316 Newbern Dr Unit 9B, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Oneil Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

    1316 Newbern Dr Unit 9B, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /2

    $279,900

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1128 Jolly Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy Granade Meybohm Real Estate - Evans

    1128 Jolly Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /44

    $381,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2216 Kendall Park Dr, Evans, GA 30809

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,835

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Rollings Shannon Rollings Real Estate

    2216 Kendall Park Dr, Evans, GA 30809

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home