21,582

Grovetown, GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $276,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft

    Allex Plan at Captain's Corner, Grovetown, GA 30813

    The Allex floorplan at Captains Corner offers 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms in a single-level home covering 1,459 square feet. The 2-car garage ensures space for vehicles and extra storage that we always seem to need. As you enter through the front door into the foyer, you are welcomed by a large formal dining space perfect for entertaining and hosting. The dining room effortlessly adjoins the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    705 Butler Springs Cir Unit 36204447, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /15

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    301 Hazelnut Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Great townhome tile floors downstairs. Freshly painted. Formal dining, spacious bedrooms, large deck, end unit.

    Michelle Lockhart Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    301 Hazelnut Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /39

    $362,570

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1272 Birch Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Keys D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

    1272 Birch Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 Myrtle Crest, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      532 Myrtle Crest, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $127/SF
      • Last Sold Price $360,500

      Last Listing Agent Francesca Renee Peel D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

  • /30

    $422,300

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,481 Sq Ft

    Mansfield Plan at Estates at Deer Hollow, Grovetown, GA 30813

    The Mansfield floorplan at The Estates at Deer Hollow is a two-story home offering 3,481 square feet of living space across 5 bedrooms and 4 full bathrooms and a powder room. The 3-car garage ensures plenty of space for multiple vehicles and storage. This plan offers the extra space you want. Open the door to formal living and dining, perfect for hosting family and friends. The central kitchen

    D.R. Horton Builder
    405 Roebuck Pass Unit 36204466, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /21

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    840 Williford Run Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Available for mid-June occupancy! Gorgeous five bedroom, 2.5 bath, two-story home in Canturbury Farms! Covered front entrance with transom window above door, foyer with large coat closet open to formal dining room on right with decorative ceiling fan and opens to kitchen. Kitchen with stainless appliances, granite counters, tile backsplash, breakfast bar and pantry. Adjacent breakfast nook

    840 Williford Run Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /22

    $260,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    126 Long Creek Way, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,916

    Last Listing Agent 3 & Co. Team Better Homes & Gardens Executive Partners

    126 Long Creek Way, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Myrtle Crest, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      523 Myrtle Crest, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • Last Sold Price $409,930

• /25

    $427,000

    $48K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    105 Sugarcreek Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Major Upgrades: BoastsBrand-new HVAC 2025 Roof Dec 2024 New water heater 2023 This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath sanctuary on 3.11 HOA-free acres combines modern luxury with total privacy at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac. The home features a gourmet kitchen and sun-drenched Great Room that flow seamlessly onto a massive 11' x 31' deck. High-value mechanical updates provide ultimate peace of mind for

    Stacy Pulliam Jhani Realty

    105 Sugarcreek Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /39

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    5167 Captain Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Welcome home to this beautifully designed newer-construction home located in the desirable Captain's Corner community in Grovetown. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers an open-concept layout perfect for both entertaining and everyday comfort.The home features a bright and inviting living area, a modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, ample cabinet space, and a seamless

    Terrance Davis Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    5167 Captain Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /30

    $341,430

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    5179 Captain Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Captain's Corner

    5179 Captain Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      3267 Colonel Ct Unit 131, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3267 Colonel Ct Unit 131, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,030
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jausiah Xamir D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

  • /24

    $314,300

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft

    Somerset Plan at Estates at Deer Hollow, Grovetown, GA 30813

    The Somerset floorplan at The Estates at Deer Hollow offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and a convenient powder room in a two-story home covering 1,976 square feet. There is a 2-car garage ensuring plenty of space for vehicles and extra storage. Get the space you need and the style you want in this modern design. An extended foyer offers an area perfect for a drop zone and opens to a central

    D.R. Horton Builder
    405 Roebuck Pass Unit 36204468, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /25

    $1,960 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    302 Dorn St, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Available Now – 4 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath Home with Loft in GrovetownWelcome home to this beautifully designed home located in the fast-growing Grovetown area. This unique home offers rear alley access to a private driveway, giving it both charm and functionality.Inside, you’ll find a bright and open floor plan featuring luxury vinyl tile (LVT) and carpet throughout. The kitchen is a

    302 Dorn St, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /27

    $409,900

    Sold May 12, 2026

    2430 Laurens St, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Southeastern Residential, LLC

    2430 Laurens St, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1304 Newbern Dr Unit 10C, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1304 Newbern Dr Unit 10C, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $187/SF
      • 272 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Terri Oneil Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

  • /61

    $450,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,889 Sq Ft

    832 Lillian Park Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Walkthrough 24/7 with the 3D Tour! Seller is willing to contribute towards buyers closing costs. Upgraded indoor-outdoor living and a premium homesite set this property apart, featuring a screened-in porch, extended patio, plantation shutters, and no neighbor to the left with HOA greenspace providing added privacy. Welcome to 832 Lillian Park Drive in Crawford Creek, a beautifully appointed

    Sherri Melton Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    832 Lillian Park Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /49

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    620 Goodale Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813

    The home is totally updated with fresh new paint and modern flooring, Ready to move in. Features two master bedrooms one up and one down. Floored attic space, walk-out storage. Plenty of closet space, tiled backsplash, neutral colors, new appliances, large laundry room with storage, single car garage, and a two-car parking pad, fenced-in backyard. Has Washer & Dryer Very close to Fort Gordon.

    Al Simmons Re/max True Advantage

    620 Goodale Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /49

    $386,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6003 Reynolds Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,709

    Last Listing Agent Kalista Cave Blanchard & Calhoun - SN

    6003 Reynolds Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1306 Newbern Dr Unit 10b, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1306 Newbern Dr Unit 10b, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,500

      Last Listing Agent Terri Oneil Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

  • /42

    $295,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    518 Great Falls, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Tour Anytime -- View the 3D Tour & Floor Plan 24/7! Move-in ready updated brick ranch home in Euchee Downs at Ivey Falls in Grovetown, GA! This super clean single-story home features engineered hardwood flooring throughout the main living areas and numerous quality updates throughout. The spacious great room offers vaulted ceilings and a cozy fireplace with natural gas logs, creating a warm and

    Sherri Melton Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    518 Great Falls, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /13

    $1,465 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    301 Joiner Cir Unit 301, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Joiner Crossing townhomes feature granite countertops, all appliances included, and are equipped with a washer and dryer. The location is right in the heart of Grovetown, which is close to many new restaurants and things to do! PET FRIENDLY! To qualify, anyone ages 18 years and older must apply. Applications are $100.00, non-refundable. We require that the monthly gross income be three times the

    301 Joiner Cir Unit 301, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /35

    $364,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2508 Laurens St, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alisa Rhinehart Southeastern Residential, LLC

    2508 Laurens St, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Est $299,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      3227 Colonel Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3227 Colonel Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $296,160

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Savage D.R. Horton Realty of Georgia, Inc.

  • /30

    $353,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    Hayden Plan at Estates at Deer Hollow, Grovetown, GA 30813

    The Hayden floorplan at The Estates at Deer Hollow is a two-story home offering 2,511 square feet of living space across 5 bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms. The 2-car garage ensures plenty of space for vehicles and storage. Your style, your way. This expansive plan is one of our most popular, offering a flex space that could be tailored to become a dedicated home office or formal dining room. A

    D.R. Horton Builder
    405 Roebuck Pass Unit 36204465, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /21

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    470 Brantley Cove Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Discover the perfect blend of space, style, and community in this beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home. Offering over 2,121 square feet of living space, the main level features a seamless open layout highlighted by gorgeous hardwood floors--perfect for entertaining or everyday living. A striking wood-stained staircase with wrought iron railing greets you at the front entry, along with a

    LASHEIKA BRIGHAM Re/max True Advantage

    470 Brantley Cove Cir, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /38

    $245,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    738 Leela Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,365

    Last Listing Agent Robert Willis Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

    738 Leela Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Est $256,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      3232 Colonel Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3232 Colonel Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $248,500

      Last Listing Agent Masiana Geter Keller Williams Realty Augusta Partners

  • /30

    $305,470

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    Cali Plan at Estates at Deer Hollow, Grovetown, GA 30813

    The Cali plan at The Estates at Deer Hollow offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and covers 1,774 square feet. The 2-car garage ensures plenty of space for vehicles and storage. It’s no wonder why this is one of our most popular designs. Beautiful and functional, this sprawling ranch offers a spacious family room that expands to a casual dining area. Your area to entertain continues outside on the

    D.R. Horton Builder
    405 Roebuck Pass Unit 36204463, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /22

    $1,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5336 Nikki Way, Grovetown, GA 30813

    This 4 Bedroom and 2.5 Bath end unit Town home are sure to impress.Take one step inside and you will immediately notice the beautiful wood look LVT floors installed throughout the main floor common areas,The spacious main floor offers a large galley style kitchen complete with granite counter tops and stainless steel appliances, with Master Bedroom on the main floor.A step out the rear door

    5336 Nikki Way, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /64

    $449,900

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2427 Laurens St, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

2427 Laurens St, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Sinclair Dr Unit SC88, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2148 Sinclair Dr Unit SC88, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $439,987

      Last Listing Agent Letitia Dechant Ivey Realty Associates, Llc

  • /54

    $387,510

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft

    528 Alex Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813

    The Easton by national award winning builder, located in our highly sought after neighborhood, Ferguson Farms. Stylish 4-bed, 3-bath home with open floorplan and practical design. Main level primary suite with walk-in closet and dual vanities. Ideal space to grow into with guest bedrooms and ample storage. Upper flex space for playroom or media room. Covered screened patio for backyard enjoyment.

    Robyn Coleman Stanley Martin South Carolina Brokerage

    528 Alex Ct, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /41

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    125 Magnolia Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Welcome to this adorable home available 06/01/2026! This home is no pets, no roommates and no smoking. Minimum credit score required for every adult living in the home is 650. Security deposit equal to 1 months rent. This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath one level brick home is in popular Columbia County and has newer roof, heat and air and water heater! Relax on the covered front porch! Foyer,

    Cathie Richards RE/MAX Reinvented

    125 Magnolia Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /33

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    659 Devon Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,100

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Sanders Blanchard & Calhoun - Evans

    659 Devon Rd, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /2

      Est $65,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      5178 Oak Springs Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • Studio
      5178 Oak Springs Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • Last Sold Price $65,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Mueller HEARTLAND REAL ESTATE

  • /62

    $410,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft

    411 Barrow Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813

    Welcome to Wrights Farm - Columbia County's Sought-After Farm-to-Table Community! This stunning 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home showcases The Willow Plan by South Georgia Homes, offering over 2,800 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed space with elegant modern farmhouse touches. The open-concept kitchen features a large island, farmhouse apron sink, stainless steel appliances, stylish tile backsplash, and

    Candace Riddle Southeastern Residential, LLC

    411 Barrow Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /54

    $2,695 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    705 Navan Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813

    5 bedrooms, 3 bathroom 2798 Heated Sq/ft home with covered front and back porches. The main floor has a formal dining room and a large great room. The kitchen includes a walk-in pantry, island, and butler's pantry that opens to the dining room. All appliances included: Range, Microwave, Dishwasher and Refrigerator!! The breakfast area has a door leading to the back porch. A guest room with a full

    705 Navan Ln, Grovetown, GA 30813
  • /19

    $274,430

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5184 Captain Dr Unit 161, Grovetown, GA 30813

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

5184 Captain Dr Unit 161, Grovetown, GA 30813
    • /33

      Est $420,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Wilcox Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      108 Wilcox Dr, Grovetown, GA 30813

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Apr 11, 2025

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home