2,555

Recently Sold Guasti, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • 1329 N 2nd Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $865,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1329 N 2nd Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,289

    Last Listing Agent MEGANN CENTENO OMEGA REAL ESTATE

    1329 N 2nd Ave, Upland, CA 91786
  • 1165 W E St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $589,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1165 W E St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $589/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,510

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Trujillo EMPIRE RE PROPERTIES

    1165 W E St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • /23

    $619,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8481 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Sycamore Heights - Green Leaf

    8481 Gabrielino Ct, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 1126 E E St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $595,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1126 E E St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,056

    Last Listing Agent ROCIO BENCOMO PAK HOME REALTY

    1126 E E St, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 8772 Mignonette St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $675,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    8772 Mignonette St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,332

    Last Listing Agent STACY KUNKEL Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices California Realty

    8772 Mignonette St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
  • 8651 Foothill Blvd Unit 99, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $140,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8651 Foothill Blvd Unit 99, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brock Whobrey BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    8651 Foothill Blvd Unit 99, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 689 E Cumberland St, Upland, CA 91786

    $869,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    689 E Cumberland St, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $532/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,651

    Last Listing Agent Sarmad Jalal HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    689 E Cumberland St, Upland, CA 91786
  • 4036 E Peony Paseo Unit 7, Ontario, CA 91761

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4036 E Peony Paseo Unit 7, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,718

    Last Listing Agent Haocheng Wang Harvest Realty Development

    4036 E Peony Paseo Unit 7, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 2059 E Yale St, Ontario, CA 91764

    $499,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2059 E Yale St, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,346

    Last Listing Agent Anna Fernandez Rancho Real Estate

    2059 E Yale St, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 1829 E Elm St, Ontario, CA 91761

    $525,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1829 E Elm St, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,094

    Last Listing Agent Anja Weltin BLUE SKY REAL ESTATE CENTER

    1829 E Elm St, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /14

    $552,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    4247 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $420/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Lennar Falloncrest - Copper Leaf

    4247 S Gasly Paseo, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 2453 S Marigold Place, Ontario, CA 91761

    $720,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2453 S Marigold Place, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $499/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,780

    Last Listing Agent DARLENE WILLIAMS eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    2453 S Marigold Place, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3246 S Agate Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    $620,990

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    3246 S Agate Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Fry The New Home Company

    3246 S Agate Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 7088 Beryl St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $738,888

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7088 Beryl St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,881

    Last Listing Agent Noreen Childress Cornerstone Realty Group

    7088 Beryl St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
  • 762 N Redding Way, Upland, CA 91786

    $715,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    762 N Redding Way, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,663

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Magallanez NEST REAL ESTATE

    762 N Redding Way, Upland, CA 91786
  • 934 W Bonnie Brae Ct, Ontario, CA 91762

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    934 W Bonnie Brae Ct, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,219

    Last Listing Agent Yan Zhang Wetrust Realty

    934 W Bonnie Brae Ct, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 9422 Meadow St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $795,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    9422 Meadow St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,366

    Last Listing Agent MEGANN CENTENO OMEGA REAL ESTATE

    9422 Meadow St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • /8

    $439,016

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 42, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 993 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential New Haven - Row

    4192 S Limecrest Paseo Unit 42, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 11024 Piedmont St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $765,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    11024 Piedmont St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $633/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,396

    Last Listing Agent SHELLEY VAN NOY SparrowLily Realty, Inc

    11024 Piedmont St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
  • 980 N Tangent Privado Unit 301, Ontario, CA 91764

    $655,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    980 N Tangent Privado Unit 301, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $421/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Olivo Taylor Morrison Services

    980 N Tangent Privado Unit 301, Ontario, CA 91764
  • /21

    $536,106

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2611 Cloudview Privado, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Lennar Springhill - Skybrook

    2611 Cloudview Privado, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 2824 Longhorn St, Ontario, CA 91761

    $840,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2824 Longhorn St, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,170

    Last Listing Agent DAN MASSEY NATIONAL REALTY GROUP

    2824 Longhorn St, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 11268 Brown Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $819,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11268 Brown Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $417/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,585

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Seddon KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    11268 Brown Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
  • 841 W B St, Ontario, CA 91762

    $560,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    841 W B St, Ontario, CA 91762

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $660/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,438

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wilson RE/MAX INNOVATIONS

    841 W B St, Ontario, CA 91762
  • 2139 E 4th St Unit 135, Ontario, CA 91764

    $268,323

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    2139 E 4th St Unit 135, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon Spencer Monarch Home Sales

    2139 E 4th St Unit 135, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 160, Upland, CA 91786

    $231,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 160, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeorgina Boulton Century 21 Masters

    929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 160, Upland, CA 91786
  • 1432 Felicita Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1432 Felicita Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,153

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Geraci KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    1432 Felicita Ct, Upland, CA 91786
  • /36

    $525,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1433 N El Dorado Ave, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,043

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Sandoval Coldwell Banker Realty

    1433 N El Dorado Ave, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 529 E Harvard Place, Ontario, CA 91764

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    529 E Harvard Place, Ontario, CA 91764

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,172

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Haines Real Broker

    529 E Harvard Place, Ontario, CA 91764
  • 2215 S Hope Place, Ontario, CA 91761

    $700,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2215 S Hope Place, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $532/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,145

    Last Listing Agent Ismael Sanchez

    2215 S Hope Place, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 3262 S Portsmouth Ln, Ontario, CA 91761

    $893,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3262 S Portsmouth Ln, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,859

    Last Listing Agent Cecilia Feng Latitude 33 Real Estate

    3262 S Portsmouth Ln, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 7353 Ellena W, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7353 Ellena W, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Yun California Bridge Realty

    7353 Ellena W, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 8412 Calle Carabe St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $635,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8412 Calle Carabe St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,253

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Hamill Vista Sotheby's International

    8412 Calle Carabe St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
  • 3272 S Newton Ave, Ontario, CA 91761

    $912,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3272 S Newton Ave, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $923,959

    Last Listing Agent Fay Xu Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    3272 S Newton Ave, Ontario, CA 91761
  • /20

    $510,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    2607 Cloudview Privado, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Lennar Springhill - Skybrook

    2607 Cloudview Privado, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 10709 Calabash Ave, Fontana, CA 92337

    $780,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    10709 Calabash Ave, Fontana, CA 92337

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $568/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,952

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE Rosales-Arteaga STIGLER MORTGAGE

    10709 Calabash Ave, Fontana, CA 92337
  • /12

    $569,080

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3916 E Bucknell Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Brookfield Residential Bloom at Edenglen

    3916 E Bucknell Paseo, Ontario, CA 91761
  • 1352 Darlington Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $759,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1352 Darlington Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,243

    Last Listing Agent Sue La Bounty First Team Real Estate

    1352 Darlington Ave, Upland, CA 91786
  • 7165 Avenida Leon, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    $870,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7165 Avenida Leon, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $544/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $854,133

    Last Listing Agent Cristina Blanco COLDWELL BANKER LEADERS

    7165 Avenida Leon, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91701
  • 7598 Rio Del Sol Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    $705,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    7598 Rio Del Sol Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,731 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,732

    Last Listing Agent Hilario Cruz Nexgen Realtors

    7598 Rio Del Sol Place, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home