3,414

Properties in ZIP Code 95446

Section Image
    • 17660 Montesano, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $697,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      17660 Montesano, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17660 Montesano, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • 19366 Redwood Glade None, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      19366 Redwood Glade None, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      19366 Redwood Glade None, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $550/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Long Inactive Office

    • 14820 Canyon 6 Ct Unit 6, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      14820 Canyon 6 Ct Unit 6, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      14820 Canyon 6 Ct Unit 6, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $647/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hayley Hall Luxe Places International

    • 15310 Canyon 2 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $416,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      15310 Canyon 2 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      15310 Canyon 2 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Fahy Martinelli Real Estate Inc

    • 14724 Canyon 2 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $276,063

      Not Listed For Sale

      14724 Canyon 2 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      14724 Canyon 2 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 513% Above List Price
      • $4/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mobley Russian River Realty Co

    • 15509 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $169,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      15509 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      15509 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 277% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shiela Frye W Real Estate

    • 14758 Eagle Nest Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $526,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      14758 Eagle Nest Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14758 Eagle Nest Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noel Flores Continuum Real Estate

    • 14826 Eagle Nest Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $316,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      14826 Eagle Nest Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      14826 Eagle Nest Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $536/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Ambry HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 11200 Pocket Canyon Hwy, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      11200 Pocket Canyon Hwy, Guerneville, CA 95446

      11200 Pocket Canyon Hwy, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hickman Sanchez W Real Estate

    • 14834 Canyon 4 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $394,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      14834 Canyon 4 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      14834 Canyon 4 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Mount Russian River Realty Co

    • 18155 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $306,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      18155 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • Built 1960
      18155 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 202 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Cooper Johnston WYNN Industries

    • 14150 Church St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $1,330,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      14150 Church St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      14150 Church St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leon Geisberg Inactive Office

    • 14842 Canyon 1 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $468,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      14842 Canyon 1 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14842 Canyon 1 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millissa Cannata Vanguard Properties

    • 16330 5th St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $356,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      16330 5th St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16330 5th St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 673 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Berkshire Hathaway

    • 13589 Recreation Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      13589 Recreation Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      13589 Recreation Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Cogliandro Poppy Real Estate

    • 12404 Underwood Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      12404 Underwood Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      12404 Underwood Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Cogliandro Poppy Real Estate

    • 14840 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $574,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      14840 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14840 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Daniels Poppy Real Estate

    • 14790 Canyon 4 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $475,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      14790 Canyon 4 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14790 Canyon 4 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Alarcon Keller Williams Realty

    • 17783 Santa Rosa Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $663,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      17783 Santa Rosa Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17783 Santa Rosa Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra and Russ White Sonoma County Properties

    • 14612 Canyon 1 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $396,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      14612 Canyon 1 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14612 Canyon 1 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Laufenberg Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 17337 Park Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $72,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      17337 Park Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      17337 Park Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roelof Drenth RE/MAX Gold

    • 15220 Canyon 3 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $436,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      15220 Canyon 3 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 4 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15220 Canyon 3 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin MacDonald Mitchell Real Estate

    • 15080 Canyon 6 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $491,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      15080 Canyon 6 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      15080 Canyon 6 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Rosas W Real Estate

    • 15884 Morningside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      15884 Morningside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      15884 Morningside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William McAfee Shultz Real Estate

    • 14505 Memory Park Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      14505 Memory Park Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14505 Memory Park Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $885/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mobley Russian River Realty Co

    • 17532 Woods Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $137,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      17532 Woods Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      17532 Woods Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 448% Above List Price
      • $2/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enrique Casolla Compass

    • 19344 McCray Ridge Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $520,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      19344 McCray Ridge Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1980
      19344 McCray Ridge Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Sacco Vanguard Properties

    • 16506 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $1,152,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      16506 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      16506 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noel Flores Continuum Real Estate

    • 17550 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $691,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      17550 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      17550 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adam Menconi Prosper Real Estate

    • 16785 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $1,367,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      16785 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      16785 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $890/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,310,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brendan Martin Keller Williams Realty

    • 19234 Ridgecrest Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $625,229

      Not Listed For Sale

      19234 Ridgecrest Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19234 Ridgecrest Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Craig Curreri Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14407 Camino Del Arroyo, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $626,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      14407 Camino Del Arroyo, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14407 Camino Del Arroyo, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $574/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • 17851 Santa Rosa Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $641,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      17851 Santa Rosa Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17851 Santa Rosa Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $1,046/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

• 17810 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $407,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      17810 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      17810 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mercer Roxanne Mercer Real Estate

    • 17490 Guernewood Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $398,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      17490 Guernewood Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 738 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      17490 Guernewood Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $542/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Joey Smith Golden Gate Sothebys Intl Rlty

    • 17447 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $1,191,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      17447 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      17447 Riverside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $928/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,270,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Bohling Artisan Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    • 17520 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $806,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      17520 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      17520 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • 17550 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $841,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      17550 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      17550 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,175,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    • 14292 Lovers Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $593,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      14292 Lovers Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      14292 Lovers Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Pellegrini HomeSmart Advantage Realty

    • 13992 Fern Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $622,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      13992 Fern Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,315 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      13992 Fern Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 229 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Berkshire Hathaway

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home