Est $651,613
14301 Mclane Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,227 Sq Ft
- Built 2003
Last Sold Summary
- 8% Below List Price
- $575/SF
- 222 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $705,000
- Mar 21, 2023
Last Listing Agent Cherie Cross Vista Sotheby's International