3,609

Homes in ZIP Code 95446

Section Image
    • 14150 Church St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $1,330,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      14150 Church St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      14150 Church St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leon Geisberg Inactive Office

  • /24

    $329,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 528 Sq Ft

    15246 Rio Nido Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Seller wants this sold yesterday! Reviewing all offers now! Priced under market value. Nestled among the trees yet filled with natural light, this charming one-bedroom, one-bath home sits at the edge of Rio Nido and Armstrong Valley, offering the best of both worlds. Thoughtfully designed and move-in ready, the home features a full kitchen with stainless steel appliances, shower/tub combo,

    Michael Pellegrini HomeSmart Advantage Realty

    15246 Rio Nido Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • /2

    $2,200,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    18200 Sweetwater Springs Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $709/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,085,680

    Last Listing Agent Chulin Choi Vanguard Properties

    18200 Sweetwater Springs Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
    • 14842 Canyon 1 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $468,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      14842 Canyon 1 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      14842 Canyon 1 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 257 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millissa Cannata Vanguard Properties

  • /9

    $99,000

    • Land
    • 11,138 Sq Ft
    • $387,172 per Acre

    15900 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Pretty as a picture. Sunny, level building site situated in Drake Estates. Little over a quarter acre waiting for a new home. Property is located right in the middle of multiple amenities. Wineries, restaurants, kayaking, hiking, tennis, live theater, ocean galore and so much more. This well maintained property harbors Redwoods, Quince, Fig, Plums and Apple Trees. Riverlands Beach is behind this

    Mary Mount Russian River Realty Co

    15900 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 17552 River Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $389,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    17552 River Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $564/SF
    • 297 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,922

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ray Samson Group

    17552 River Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446
    • 16330 5th St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $356,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      16330 5th St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16330 5th St, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 673 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,500
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Berkshire Hathaway

  • /30

    $499,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft

    17276 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Welcome to Summit Ave in Guerneville, nestled among the towering redwoods in one of Sonoma County's most beloved river communities. This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort, character, and laid-back Russian River living. Inside, the home features an open living and dining area filled with natural light from skylights above, a cozy wood burning stove with a

    Jeannie Vandeweg Vanguard Properties

    17276 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 12580 Mays Canyon Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12580 Mays Canyon Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 752 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,684

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mount Russian River Realty Co

    12580 Mays Canyon Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
    • 13589 Recreation Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      13589 Recreation Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      13589 Recreation Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $283/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Cogliandro Poppy Real Estate

  • /33

    $979,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    14262 Laurel Place, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Tucked among the redwoods just 2 minutes from downtown Guerneville, 14626 Laurel Road is a private Russian River retreat set above Hulbert Creek with substantial retaining wall reinforcement for long term stability and privacy. A generous driveway offers rare parking for the area and a strong sense of arrival. The detached two car garage includes a fully independent studio ideal for guests,

    Sandra Jamison Tuscana Properties

    14262 Laurel Place, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 17828 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    17828 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Hanlon Compass

    17828 Neeley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
    • 12404 Underwood Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      12404 Underwood Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      12404 Underwood Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kandi Cogliandro Poppy Real Estate

  • /43

    $419,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 969 Sq Ft

    14094 Sosna Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Welcome to Dubrava Village, a gated, tucked-away riverfront enclave wrapped in majestic coastal redwood trees, where life moves a little slower and feels a lot more inspired. This stylish 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo is set in a very sought-after community, blending nature, comfort and connection with ease, with soaring redwoods visible from every window. The sunlit open floor plan features a

    Lisa Sheppard Sotheby's International Realty

    14094 Sosna Way, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 14670 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $579,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    14670 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,671

    Last Listing Agent Artemis Louis Vanguard Properties

    14670 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446
    • 14840 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $574,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      14840 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      14840 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Daniels Poppy Real Estate

  • /42

    $575,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    17360 Park Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Rustic Contemporary with Bohemian Vibes!!! Welcome to 17360 Park Ave - perched high in the hills of the Guernewood Heights neighborhood and just minutes (great walk and bike score) from downtown Guerneville, Korbel Winery, gourmet dining and noshing, Johnson's Beach,Armstrong Redwood State Natural Reserve, hike, bike and "float" on the Russian River. Circa 1989 this home has been lovingly updated

    Julie Lyons Messina Realty Inc

    17360 Park Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 17355 Hwy 116, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $279,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    17355 Hwy 116, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,706

    Last Listing Agent Travis Azevedo A 2 Z Homes, Inc.

    17355 Hwy 116, Guerneville, CA 95446
    • 14790 Canyon 4 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $475,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      14790 Canyon 4 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      14790 Canyon 4 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Alarcon Keller Williams Realty

  • /46

    $525,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,071 Sq Ft

    14229 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Charming 2-bed, 1-bath home with a spacious upstairs loft. Great natural light, soaring vaulted ceilings, and an open floor plan with engineered hardwood floors. The kitchen is updated with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. Remodeled bath features a classic clawfoot tub and gorgeous subway tile. Dual-pane windows and central heat throughout. Large garage, and fenced yard. Minutes

    Michael Bell Redfin

    14229 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 14735 Carrier Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $750,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    14735 Carrier Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $558/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,838

    Last Listing Agent Michele Kowalczik Inactive Office

    14735 Carrier Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446
    • 17783 Santa Rosa Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $663,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      17783 Santa Rosa Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      17783 Santa Rosa Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra and Russ White Sonoma County Properties

  • /42

    $885,000

    New Construction Open Sun 1:30PM - 4PM $45K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    14785 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Where can you find a brand new 2 bedroom home + an attached 2000+ sq ft garage + a restored vintage trailer + another garage + large (.38 ac), level lot + fantastic location? Right here in the Armstrong Valley area of Guerneville! Newly built green certified home with room to expand. Bring your imagination and dream of the possibilities!

    Connie Schlabach Vanguard Properties

    14785 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 16451 4th St, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    16451 4th St, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $744/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,846

    Last Listing Agent Denise Mobley Russian River Realty Co

    16451 4th St, Guerneville, CA 95446
    • 14612 Canyon 1 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $396,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      14612 Canyon 1 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      14612 Canyon 1 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Laufenberg Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $210,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    14755 Armstrong Woods Rd Unit 10, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Nestled among the majestic redwoods in the desirable Redwood Grove community, this charming home is located less than 1 mile from downtown Guerneville and just moments from the scenic Russian River and Armstrong Redwoods State Natural Reserve. Situated on one of the largest lots in the park with no neighbors on one side, this unique property offers privacy, tranquility, and seamless

    Fermin Escutia W Real Estate

    14755 Armstrong Woods Rd Unit 10, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 15480 Old River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $369,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    15480 Old River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $601/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,638

    Last Listing Agent Denise Mobley Russian River Realty Co

    15480 Old River Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
    • 17337 Park Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $72,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      17337 Park Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      17337 Park Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $33,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roelof Drenth RE/MAX Gold

  • /33

    $929,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    15863 Morningside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Perched above Guerneville on the coveted Flamingo Hill, this 4BD/3BTH home carries the soul of a treehouse with the confidence of something built to last. The elevated position brings sunlight, treetop views, and a welcome sense of separation from the river bustle below, while access to Johnson's Beach, neighborhood restaurants, cocktails, and the pulse of downtown is entirely walkable. It's the

    Theresa Disbro Keller Williams Realty

    15863 Morningside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 19070 Ridgecrest Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $805,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    19070 Ridgecrest Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $625/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,483

    Last Listing Agent Steven Cozza Compass

    19070 Ridgecrest Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446
    • 15220 Canyon 3 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $436,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      15220 Canyon 3 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 4 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      15220 Canyon 3 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin MacDonald Mitchell Real Estate

  • /58

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    14619 Eagle Nest Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

    This quintessential Scandinavian-inspired 1919 Russian River cottage features a 2-bedroom, 1-bath upper unit and an attached 1-bedroom, 1-bath lower unit, each brimming with Nordic charm and quirky character. The upper unit offers a bright, spacious living room with a cozy gas fireplace, and abundant natural light throughout. The expansive wraparound deck invites relaxation with river and forest

    Sandrine Daligault Redfin

    14619 Eagle Nest Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 15217 Canyon 7 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $662,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    15217 Canyon 7 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $464/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Maffia Coldwell Banker Realty

    15217 Canyon 7 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
    • 15080 Canyon 6 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Est $491,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      15080 Canyon 6 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      15080 Canyon 6 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $524/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marisa Rosas W Real Estate

  • /64

    $1,995,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft

    16390 Laughlin Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Set on a rare, level acre in the heart of Armstrong Valley, The River Ranch is a private Russian River retreat designed for effortless gathering and weekend escape. Sun-drenched open space meets a true sense of seclusion--expansive enough for lively summer entertaining, yet equally suited to quiet, restorative living. There is an immediate and unmistakable feeling upon arrival--both calming and

    Noel Flores Continuum Real Estate

    16390 Laughlin Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 15530 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $519,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    15530 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,125

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pellegrini HomeSmart Advantage Realty

    15530 Willow Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
    • 15884 Morningside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      15884 Morningside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      15884 Morningside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $3/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William McAfee Shultz Real Estate

  • /23

    $390,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft

    17239 Verba Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Nestled among the majestic redwoods in the sought after Dubrava Village community, this charming 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath home offers the perfect blend of nature, comfort, and river living in Guerneville. Featuring an additional upstairs loft ideal for a home office, guest space, or creative retreat, this unique property makes the most of its peaceful surroundings. Enjoy private access to the Russian

    Tommy Dolcini Compass

    17239 Verba Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 14441 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    14441 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,935

    Last Listing Agent Donna Nordby Poppy Real Estate

    14441 Old Cazadero Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
    • 14505 Memory Park Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Not Listed For Sale

      14505 Memory Park Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 503 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      14505 Memory Park Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $885/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Mobley Russian River Realty Co

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home