3,529

Guerneville, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $929,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    15863 Morningside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Walk home to your perch above Guerneville on the coveted Flamingo Hill - this 4BD/3BTH home carries the soul of a treehouse with the confidence of something built to last. The elevated position brings sunlight, treetop views, and a welcome sense of separation from the river bustle below, while access to Johnson's Beach, neighborhood restaurants, cocktails, and the pulse of downtown is entirely

    Theresa Disbro Keller Williams Realty

    15863 Morningside Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 14997 Merry Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $430,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    14997 Merry Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $754/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,460

    Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    14997 Merry Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • /20

    $675,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft

    17910 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    At a strong 7 prct cap rate and fully occupied, this turn-key Russian River triplex is the investment opportunity you've been waiting for. Tucked above the Russian River on Old Monte Rio Road, this charming triplex is privately situated out of the flood zone, with no flood insurance required, and just over a mile from Johnson's Beach. Whether you're looking for a long-term investment, vacation

    Quentin Hyde HPI Real Estate

    17910 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 16794 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $470,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    16794 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noel Flores Continuum Real Estate

    16794 Watson Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • /58

    $499,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft

    14619 Eagle Nest Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

    This quintessential Scandinavian-inspired 1919 Russian River cottage features a 2-bedroom, 1-bath upper unit and an attached 1-bedroom, 1-bath lower unit, each brimming with Nordic charm and quirky character. The upper unit offers a bright, spacious living room with a cozy gas fireplace, and abundant natural light throughout. The expansive wraparound deck invites relaxation with river and forest

    Sandrine Daligault Redfin

    14619 Eagle Nest Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 14282 Highland Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $790,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    14282 Highland Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $635/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,197

    Last Listing Agent Regina Jenkins Vanguard Properties

    14282 Highland Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • /64

    $1,995,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft

    16390 Laughlin Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Set on a rare, level acre in the heart of Armstrong Valley, The River Ranch is a private Russian River retreat designed for effortless gathering and weekend escape. Sun-drenched open space meets a true sense of seclusion--expansive enough for lively summer entertaining, yet equally suited to quiet, restorative living. There is an immediate and unmistakable feeling upon arrival--both calming and

    Noel Flores Continuum Real Estate

    16390 Laughlin Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 19369 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $551,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    19369 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,113

    Last Listing Agent Alison Weese Compass

    19369 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • /23

    $390,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 696 Sq Ft

    17239 Verba Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Nestled among the majestic redwoods in the sought after Dubrava Village community, this charming 1 Bedroom, 1 Bath home offers the perfect blend of nature, comfort, and river living in Guerneville. Featuring an additional upstairs loft ideal for a home office, guest space, or creative retreat, this unique property makes the most of its peaceful surroundings. Enjoy private access to the Russian

    Tommy Dolcini Compass

    17239 Verba Ln, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 16176 Palo Alto Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $340,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    16176 Palo Alto Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $485/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,964

    Last Listing Agent Craig Curreri Coldwell Banker Realty

    16176 Palo Alto Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • /16

    $1,150,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    15110 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    Welcome to this little piece of Paradise on the Russian River. Situated on 1/3 of an acre of lush landscaping to experience the ultra River Life. Step through french doors where Deck has amazing BBQ area for those special gatherings with room for Hot tub to relax in and watch the canoes cruise by. Nice Hardwood flooring and a Remodeled kitchen to cook up a meal for a King. Cozy Family room with

    Janice Chaney Premier Realty Associates

    15110 Drake Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 19020 Sunny Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $560,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    19020 Sunny Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carol Lexa Compass

    19020 Sunny Dr, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 14235 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $810,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    14235 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $504/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,748

    Last Listing Agent Roxanne Mercer Roxanne Mercer Real Estate

    14235 Armstrong Woods Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 19395 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $665,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19395 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,465

    Last Listing Agent Artemis Louis Vanguard Properties

    19395 Hidden Valley Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 14150 Fern Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $585,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14150 Fern Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $557/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,217

    Last Listing Agent Millissa Cannata Vanguard Properties

    14150 Fern Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 17450 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $630,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17450 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,830

    Last Listing Agent Connie Schlabach Vanguard Properties

    17450 Summit Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 18333 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $567,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    18333 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $489/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,728

    Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    18333 Old Monte Rio Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 14943 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $625,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    14943 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $613/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,058

    Last Listing Agent Mary Mount Russian River Realty Co

    14943 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 15256 Canyon 3 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $386,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    15256 Canyon 3 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $572/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,821

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Lambert Silipo Corcoran Icon Properties

    15256 Canyon 3 Rd, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 14770 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14770 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,061

    Last Listing Agent Micah Suard W Real Estate

    14770 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 14086 Sosna Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    14086 Sosna Way, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,984

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Romero Berkshire Hathaway

    14086 Sosna Way, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 14595 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $555,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14595 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • $593/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,205

    Last Listing Agent John Genovese Vanguard Properties

    14595 Cherry St, Guerneville, CA 95446
  • 14430 Western Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

    $500,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    14430 Western Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Johnson Berkshire Hathaway

    14430 Western Ave, Guerneville, CA 95446

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home