3,446

Homes in ZIP Code 80820

Section Image
  • /6

    $10,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    00 Uxta Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $3,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • 200 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Schwam-Munoz HomeSmart

    00 Uxta Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      145 Maricopa Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      145 Maricopa Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Copeland Jefferson Real Estate

  • /25

    $46,000

    • Land
    • 5.67 Acres
    • $8,113 per Acre

    388/446 Cohonina Rd Unit 5701, 5711, Hartsel, CO 80449

    Rare opportunity to own 5.67 acres of buildable Colorado mountain land made up of two adjoining parcels in the Hartsel Ranch subdivision of Hartsel, Colorado. Each lot has its own driveway already installed and separate address, creating exceptional flexibility for future development. Build your primary mountain home on one lot and a guest cabin on the other, create a multi-generational retreat,

    Angela Mills Mills Mountain Real Estate

    388/446 Cohonina Rd Unit 5701, 5711, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /14

    $735,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    0 County Road 107, Guffey, CO 80820

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $4,594 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ledger Confluence Land Company

    0 County Road 107, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      774 Kuiper Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      774 Kuiper Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $34,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Copeland Jefferson Real Estate

  • /32

    $20,500

    • Land
    • 5.56 Acres
    • $3,687 per Acre

    00 Downey Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

    SUPER EASY ACCESS ALL YEAR! BEAUTIFUL, GENTLY ROLLING LOT! NO HOA! FIVE BARS CELL SERVICE! CORNER LOT! Public land nearby in all directions. Approximately 1 minute from paved Highway 9. Adjoining parcel available, 0 Downey Drive, same price as this one. Why not buy both? Multiple areas to build. Great level places to park your RV. Invite your friends or family members. Lots of options to enjoy,

    Jo Reese Full Circle Real Estate Group

    00 Downey Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /40

    $255,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    276 Park Ridge Dr, Guffey, CO 80820

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,735

    Last Listing Agent DARCY CIAMBELLO Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    276 Park Ridge Dr, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      455 Guipago Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      455 Guipago Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Copeland Jefferson Real Estate

  • /23

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 2.4 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    14501 Chickasaw Rd Unit 5679, Hartsel, CO 80449

    If you are looking for a place away from the city where you can come, sit back and enjoy nature, you might want to check out this property. It is located 1.64 miles from a paved road (CO-9) and under five miles from US24E just south of Hartsel. There is an electric power line across the road from the property. It is a blank slate with no well or septic system having been install. Hartsel is in

    Delores Cole High Mountain Meadows Real Estate, LLC

    14501 Chickasaw Rd Unit 5679, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /50

    $391,850 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    351 Badger Cir, Guffey, CO 80820

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,851

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sullivan Saddle Up Realty LLC

    351 Badger Cir, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /6

      Est $97,337 Not Listed For Sale

      275 Sucker Cove Trail, Lake George, CO 80827

      275 Sucker Cove Trail, Lake George, CO 80827

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,750
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Mangum Hayden Outdoors LLC

  • /21

    $44,500

    • Land
    • 3.99 Acres
    • $11,153 per Acre

    616 Guipago Trail Unit 5754, Hartsel, CO 80449

    Build, camp, or invest on this beautiful 3.99-acre parcel in Hartsel Ranch, ideally located less than 10 minutes from Highway 9 with county-maintained road access and power available nearby for easier future development. With no HOA and camping allowed per Park County regulations, this property offers flexibility whether you're planning a future homesite, weekend retreat, or long-term land

    Angela Mills Mills Mountain Real Estate

    616 Guipago Trail Unit 5754, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /15

    $100,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    0 Witcher Mountain Trail Unit REC5632228, Guffey, CO 80820

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sullivan Saddle Up Realty LLC

    0 Witcher Mountain Trail Unit REC5632228, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /50

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Cougar Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      530 Cougar Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $391/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Sullivan Saddle Up Realty LLC

  • /19

    $17,500

    • Land
    • 4.85 Acres
    • $3,608 per Acre

    000 Maskoke Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

    Stunning views all around on the almost 5 acres of gently rolling land tucked away in the hills of Estates of Colorado. This would be the ideal basecamp for relaxing or adventurous escape to the mountains. The area is secluded and quiet with plenty of clean air, clear, dark night skies for stargazing, and ultimate serenity. If you are the adventurous sort, any outdoor activity is at your

    JoAnn MacDougall Jefferson Real Estate

    000 Maskoke Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /38

    $6,095,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3115 State Highway 9, Guffey, CO 80820

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $802/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,363,317

    Last Listing Agent Jim Vidamour Fay Ranches Inc

    3115 State Highway 9, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /9

      Est $16,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Zuni Rd Unit S1046380, Hartsel, CO 80449

      0 Zuni Rd Unit S1046380, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Salazar High Ridge Realty, LLC

  • /22

    $16,000

    • Land
    • 5.28 Acres
    • $3,030 per Acre

    8313 Black Kettle Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

    Discover over 5 acres of pristine, level land in beautiful Park County, Colorado, ideal for those seeking the benefits of mountain living. This property is easily accessible via county-maintained roads and offers a unique opportunity to camp or build your dream getaway, all while enjoying an off-grid lifestyle. Stunning snow-capped mountain views in every direction. Surrounded by national forest,

    JoAnn MacDougall Jefferson Real Estate

    8313 Black Kettle Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /26

    $10,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    912 Thrush Ln, Hartsel, CO 80449

    • Land
    • 5.1 Acres
    • $1,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 407 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $13,513

    Last Listing Agent Moraima (Mo) Kelley RE/MAX Properties of the Summit

    912 Thrush Ln, Hartsel, CO 80449
    • /9

      Est $16,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Zuni Rd Unit REC4385981, Hartsel, CO 80449

      0 Zuni Rd Unit REC4385981, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $14,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathie Salazar Evolution Real Estate

  • /21

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 5.33 Acres
    • $20,638 per Acre

    0 Tbd Tonkawa Rd Unit 5634, Hartsel, CO 80449

    Superb location near Hartsel, Colorado, boasting premier mountain and forested views overlooking the historic Hartsel Ranch. 5.33 acres. Year-round or seasonal recreation will not disappoint. Surrounded on three sides by great Elk hunting within 40 to 60 miles. Many miles of the South Platte River, Dream Stream, Tomahawk, Badger Basin, gold medal fishing on public live water or 3 state reservoirs

    Rob Scheifele Worth Clark Realty

    0 Tbd Tonkawa Rd Unit 5634, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /16

    $380,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    0 Ken Rd Unit REC5804418, Hartsel, CO 80449

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $2,375 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AJ Mangum Hayden Outdoors LLC

    0 Ken Rd Unit REC5804418, Hartsel, CO 80449
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Atoka Unit REC4050411, Hartsel, CO 80449

      0 Atoka Unit REC4050411, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Niles NAV Real Estate

  • /35

    $20,500

    • Land
    • 5.43 Acres
    • $3,775 per Acre

    00000 Cahokia Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

    SUPER EASY ACCESS ALL YEAR! BEAUTIFUL, GENTLY ROLLING LOT! NO HOA! FIVE BARS CELL SERVICE! Public land nearby in all directions. Approximately 1 minute from paved Highway 9. Adjoining parcel available, 0 Downey Drive, same price as this one. Why not buy both? Multiple areas to build. Great level places to park your RV. Invite your friends or family members. Lots of options to enjoy, develop or

    Jo Reese Full Circle Real Estate Group

    00000 Cahokia Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /17

    $23,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2343 Xtha Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

    • Land
    • 5.76 Acres
    • $3,993 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $23,577

    Last Listing Agent Billy Hicks Full Circle Real Estate Group

    2343 Xtha Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      7589 County Rd 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7589 County Rd 102, Guffey, CO 80820

      Last Sold Summary

      • $394/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Don Carr Best of The West Realty

  • /11

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 2.66 Acres
    • $16,917 per Acre

    0005 Coyotero Trail Unit 5707, Hartsel, CO 80449

    With a well already drilled and ready for your future plans, this 2.66-acre corner lot in Hartsel Ranch delivers simplicity and potential in one of South Park’s most sought-after rural communities. The land is level and highly usable — ideal for building — and enjoys expansive mountain views and peaceful open space in every direction. The corner positioning offers additional breathing room and

    Angela Mills Mills Mountain Real Estate

    0005 Coyotero Trail Unit 5707, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /21

    $29,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    134 Nana Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

    • Land
    • 3.88 Acres
    • $7,474 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,829

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Wilson Winterwood Real Estate

    134 Nana Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Caddo Rd Unit REC9925177, Hartsel, CO 80449

      0 Caddo Rd Unit REC9925177, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Magers Real Broker, LLC

  • /50

    $5,550,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,318 Sq Ft

    0 Big Buck Rd Unit REC9024725, Guffey, CO 80820

    Inspirit Ranch is located in Southeastern Park County near Guffey, Colorado. This exceptional 890 +/- acre hunting and recreational property offers a rare confluence of natural resources—abundant water, fertile grasslands, off-grid living, and diverse wildlife. Nestled among tall Ponderosa pines at the southern base of Thirty-nine Mile Mountain, the ranch sits above 9,000 ft. Nearly one mile of

    CLIFF CARNEY LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    0 Big Buck Rd Unit REC9024725, Guffey, CO 80820
  • /50

    $390,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    141 Cabin Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,187

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sullivan Saddle Up Realty LLC

    141 Cabin Ln, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /6

      Est $132,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shawnee Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      0 Shawnee Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 725% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Skelton Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

  • /19

    $16,000

    • Land
    • 4.37 Acres
    • $3,661 per Acre

    217 Black Gatto Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449

    Looking for a private, secluded camping lot with stunning views of the Continental Divide and nearby ranges, then head to the rolling hills of Estates of Colorado. Over 4 acres in a nice, secluded spot from which you can experience all the mountains have to offer. Relax under the clear night skies, bask in the colorful sunrises and sunsets, and partake in all the nearby outdoor activities. Fish

    JoAnn MacDougall Jefferson Real Estate

    217 Black Gatto Trail, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /28

    $30,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    Lot 25 County Road 403, Guffey, CO 80820

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $29,703 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DAWN BROOKS-WHITE Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    Lot 25 County Road 403, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /37

      Est $826,362 Not Listed For Sale

      632 Chickadee Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      632 Chickadee Dr, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Capra Compass - Denver

  • /4

    $17,900

    • Land
    • 5.3 Acres
    • $3,377 per Acre

    1166 Chicha Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449

    Remote, Private, Off Grid, 5 acres of nothing but beauty, quiet and peaceful rolling hillside with breathtaking views of the surrounding mountains. If you're looking for the ideal retreat, whether to build or play, look at this. Call Now! No sign on property. A Colorado licensed Real estate Broker to accompany all buyers for showings.

    Mark Skelton Legacy 100 Real Estate Partners LLC

    1166 Chicha Rd, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /28

    $47,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    597 Meadow Ln, Guffey, CO 80820

    • Land
    • 3.17 Acres
    • $14,826 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 589 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,728

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sullivan Saddle Up Realty LLC

    597 Meadow Ln, Guffey, CO 80820
    • /25

      Est $12,000 Not Listed For Sale

      000 000 Bkack Beaver Ct, Hartsel, CO 80449

      000 000 Bkack Beaver Ct, Hartsel, CO 80449

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,500
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Moore Coldwell Banker Realty 24

  • /18

    $300,000

    • Land
    • 97.71 Acres
    • $3,070 per Acre

    0 Tbd Highway 24, Hartsel, CO 80449

    “Spinney Ranch” is a 97 deeded acre ranch 46 miles west of Woodland Park, Colorado. This property has some of the most amazing views of the Rockies! Love to fish? This property is only 20 minutes from Spinney Reservoir. Just down from that is Eleven Mile. Both known for HUGE trout. The topography is rolling with pine trees. Several species of wildlife frequent the property including Elk, Mule

    Paul Turano RE/MAX Alliance

    0 Tbd Highway 24, Hartsel, CO 80449
  • /10

    $300,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    176 8th St, Guffey, CO 80820

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF

    Current Estimated Value $337,696

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Sullivan Saddle Up Realty LLC

    176 8th St, Guffey, CO 80820

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home