6,799

Guilford, PA Homes

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $300,618 Not Listed For Sale

      668 Shadyside Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      668 Shadyside Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lane Thrush Keller Williams Keystone Realty

  • /37

    $328,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    257 Valley Dr, Fayetteville, PA 17222

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,610

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Scott RE/MAX Realty Agency, Inc.

    257 Valley Dr, Fayetteville, PA 17222
    • /27

      Est $340,818 Not Listed For Sale

      1225 Prairie Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1225 Prairie Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,700
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Mongold RE/MAX

  • /26

    $280,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    36 Hillside Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,000

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Scott RE/MAX Realty Agency, Inc.

    36 Hillside Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202
    • /37

      Est $221,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1060 Heather Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 2003
      1060 Heather Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Burkholder JAK Real Estate

  • /2

    $158,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7130 St Annes Dr, Fayetteville, PA 17222

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $415,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 666 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,205

    Last Listing Agent Patti Nitterhouse White Rock, Inc.

    7130 St Annes Dr, Fayetteville, PA 17222
    • /34

      Est $258,904 Not Listed For Sale

      1235 Fox Den Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1235 Fox Den Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mack Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5312 Fairway Dr W, Fayetteville, PA 17222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,000

    Last Listing Agent Bobbi Washabaugh Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    5312 Fairway Dr W, Fayetteville, PA 17222
    • /34

      Est $282,592 Not Listed For Sale

      1229 Fox Den Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,853 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1229 Fox Den Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Horst Iron Valley Real Estate of Waynesboro

  • /52

    $379,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    300 Farmington Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,884

    Last Listing Agent Dave Dymond Coldwell Banker Realty

    300 Farmington Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202
    • /23

      Est $246,017 Not Listed For Sale

      778 Falling Spring Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      778 Falling Spring Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Hennessy RE/MAX

  • /30

    $339,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    828 Shadyside Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doyle Bryant Coldwell Banker Realty

    828 Shadyside Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202
    • /47

      Est $309,919 Not Listed For Sale

      1071 Willowbrook Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1071 Willowbrook Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Henry Samson Properties

  • /30

    $359,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    195 Echo Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,858

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Fisler Keller Williams Keystone Realty

    195 Echo Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202
    • /82

      Est $316,123 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Heather Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1118 Heather Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Mellott Keller Williams of Central PA

  • /55

    $290,900 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2376 New Franklin Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,562

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Costlow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    2376 New Franklin Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202
    • /51

      Est $318,262 Not Listed For Sale

      645 Rockview Ave, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      645 Rockview Ave, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Smith Samson Properties

  • /41

    $112,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    242 Waverly Ct, Fayetteville, PA 17222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie currey Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    242 Waverly Ct, Fayetteville, PA 17222
    • /90

      Est $519,340 Not Listed For Sale

      4745 Spruce Rd, Fayetteville, PA 17222

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 1994
      4745 Spruce Rd, Fayetteville, PA 17222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Hurley Hurley Real Estate & Auctions

  • /38

    $399,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1343 Treeline Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,137

1343 Treeline Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202
    • /41

      Est $359,553 Not Listed For Sale

      5272 Wayne Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5272 Wayne Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie DiMaggio Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

  • /21

    $173,400 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    124 Lincoln Terrace, Fayetteville, PA 17222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,040

124 Lincoln Terrace, Fayetteville, PA 17222
    • /43

      Est $376,867 Not Listed For Sale

      5501 Fetterhoff Chapel Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      5501 Fetterhoff Chapel Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Garman The Zoeller Company

  • /21

    $265,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    382 W Main St, Fayetteville, PA 17222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,065

    Last Listing Agent Tammi Hennessy RE/MAX Realty Agency, Inc.

    382 W Main St, Fayetteville, PA 17222
    • /56

      Est $274,414 Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Honey Rock Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5610 Honey Rock Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Weaver Iron Valley Real Estate of Central PA

  • /34

    $330,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1060 Kunkle Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,333

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Henry Samson Properties

    1060 Kunkle Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202
    • /63

      Est $419,916 Not Listed For Sale

      5535 Honey Rock Ct, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5535 Honey Rock Ct, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Geesaman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /73

    $573,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6889 Old Course Rd, Fayetteville, PA 17222

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,863

    Last Listing Agent Anna Wells Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    6889 Old Course Rd, Fayetteville, PA 17222
    • /29

      Est $504,045 Not Listed For Sale

      5563 Sheller Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5563 Sheller Rd, Chambersburg, PA 17202

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Berkebile Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    6780 Saint Annes Dr, Fayetteville, PA 17222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $695,959

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Henry Samson Properties

    6780 Saint Annes Dr, Fayetteville, PA 17222
    • /20

      Est $143,108 Not Listed For Sale

      3341 Day Hollow Rd, Fayetteville, PA 17222

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      3341 Day Hollow Rd, Fayetteville, PA 17222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaime Leggett Samson Properties

  • /37

    $254,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1534 Meadow Green Ln, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,623

    Last Listing Agent Scott Palmer Coldwell Banker Realty

    1534 Meadow Green Ln, Chambersburg, PA 17202
    • /50

      Est $420,046 Not Listed For Sale

      6764 Fairway Dr E, Fayetteville, PA 17222

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      6764 Fairway Dr E, Fayetteville, PA 17222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cara Sheaffer RE/MAX

  • /85

    $680,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1151 King Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,896

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Nelson Iron Valley Real Estate of Chambersburg

    1151 King Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202
    • /27

      Est $324,924 Not Listed For Sale

      6445 Fairway Dr W, Fayetteville, PA 17222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6445 Fairway Dr W, Fayetteville, PA 17222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Heck RE/MAX

  • /38

    $259,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    136 Hillside Dr, Fayetteville, PA 17222

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,333

    Last Listing Agent Dave Dymond Coldwell Banker Realty

    136 Hillside Dr, Fayetteville, PA 17222
    • /55

      Est $489,632 Not Listed For Sale

      6986 Fairway Oaks, Fayetteville, PA 17222

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 5,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      6986 Fairway Oaks, Fayetteville, PA 17222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Ott RE/MAX

  • /2

    $379,900 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1660 Wisteria Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,203

    Last Listing Agent Johnna Helman JAK Real Estate

    1660 Wisteria Dr, Chambersburg, PA 17202
    • /26

      Est $386,684 Not Listed For Sale

      6960 Fairway Oaks, Fayetteville, PA 17222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      6960 Fairway Oaks, Fayetteville, PA 17222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammi Hennessy RE/MAX

  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1660 Hawthorne Ln, Chambersburg, PA 17202

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,557

    Last Listing Agent Cara Sheaffer RE/MAX 1st Advantage

    1660 Hawthorne Ln, Chambersburg, PA 17202

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home