322

Homes for Sale in 32563

Section Image
  • /14

    $279,000

    • Land
    • 1.44 Acres
    • $193,750 per Acre

    000 Wild Roost Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Waterfront and forest lot in Gulf Breeze on Santa Rosa Sound. Unique lot and location to build your dream home. This opportunity offers both waterfront living with fantastic sound views and the forest of the Naval Live Oaks Nature Preserve with access to over 7 miles of hiking trails! A true nature-lover’s paradise filled with mature trees, sawgrass, and with a continuously running spring, which

    Mark Lee Team Levin Rinke Realty

    000 Wild Roost Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /5

    $105,000

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $552,632 per Acre

    000 Rutgers Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    Introducing an exceptional vacant residential lot, ideally located for the construction of your dream home in a charming neighborhood. Nestled within the Polynesian Isle neighborhood, this lot provides easy access to essential underground utilities. No obligatory Homeowners Association (HOA) requirements, with an optional annual fee of only $50 for boat ramp access. The property is free from any

    Larry Kuhn Kuhn Realty

    000 Rutgers Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Showing Results 321 - 322, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home