1,182

Recently Sold Homes in 32563

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $238,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    3364 El Portal St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,366

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

    3364 El Portal St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /44

    $430,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    5140 Mandavilla Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,692

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Deppen Better Homes And Gardens Real Estate Main Street Properties

    5140 Mandavilla Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /44

    $700,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    6212 Jenks Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,493

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Goodsell Coldwell Banker Realty

    6212 Jenks Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /39

    $343,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1976 Bay Pine Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,623

    Last Listing Agent John Rickenbacker Keller Williams Realty Destin

    1976 Bay Pine Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /35

    $529,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1446 Joseph Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,071

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Hayward Avenue Realty

    1446 Joseph Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /45

    $460,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1265 Grand Ridge Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,151

    Last Listing Agent TAMMY DOVERSPIKE LEVIN RINKE REALTY

    1265 Grand Ridge Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /28

    $450,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1604 Smugglers Cove Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • Land
    • 32,234 Sq Ft
    • $608,108 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 285 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,395

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Spady Realty Solutions NWF LLC.

    1604 Smugglers Cove Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /44

    $650,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1326 Tour Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,910

    Last Listing Agent Jill Teston Avenue Realty

    1326 Tour Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /29

    $312,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1976 Bright Water Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,561

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hileman LEVIN RINKE REALTY

    1976 Bright Water Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /30

    $299,900 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2555 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw DR Horton Realty of Northwest Florida LLC

    2555 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /67

    $735,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1196 Mary Lou Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,321

    Last Listing Agent MARTHA BELL ERA American Real Estate

    1196 Mary Lou Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /26

    $309,900 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2399 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Soundview Point Villas

    2399 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /72

    $1,015,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    5136 Point Shores Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $456/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,114

    Last Listing Agent Conna O'Donovan Conna O'Donovan Real Estate LLC

    5136 Point Shores Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /28

    $299,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2551 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Soundview Point Villas

    2551 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /2

    $339,500 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5434 Fawn Ridge Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,700

    Last Listing Agent Non Member Non-Member Office

    5434 Fawn Ridge Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /40

    $650,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3903 Tiger Point Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,082

    Last Listing Agent Jill Teston Avenue Realty

    3903 Tiger Point Blvd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /25

    $290,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2006 Bright Water Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,808

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Davis EXP Realty LLC

    2006 Bright Water Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /32

    $319,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2567 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

2567 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /38

    $315,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1881 Ambassador Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 289 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,426

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT GREGORY EXP Realty, LLC

    1881 Ambassador Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /32

    $299,900 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    2515 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olesya Chatraw D R Horton Realty of NW Florida, LLC

    2515 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /58

    $440,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1036 Sterling Point Place, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,491

    Last Listing Agent MARY DUNNE Levin Rinke Realty

    1036 Sterling Point Place, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /28

    $289,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2475 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Soundview Point Villas

    2475 Cliff Hollow Cir, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /51

    $550,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5538 Chenier Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Colangelo Century 21 BE3

    5538 Chenier Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /24

    $535,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1018 Villa Venyce Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,039

    Last Listing Agent Jill Teston Avenue Realty

    1018 Villa Venyce Ct, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /31

    $387,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1012 Coronado Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,031 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,433

    Last Listing Agent Abbott Martin Group EXP Realty LLC

    1012 Coronado Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /33

    $349,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    5870 Congress St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,000

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Drew Keller Williams Realty Navarre

    5870 Congress St, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /30

    $424,900 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5877 Dove Nest Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    D.R. Horton Deer Ridge Crossing

    5877 Dove Nest Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /2

    $799,900 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4663 Soundside Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

4663 Soundside Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /27

    $485,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4469 Water Leaf Cove, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,523

    Last Listing Agent AMY TAVAI Levin Rinke Realty

    4469 Water Leaf Cove, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /39

    $715,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2491 W Bayshore Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,725

    Last Listing Agent Edward Grayson Levin Rinke Realty

    2491 W Bayshore Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /50

    $260,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2837 Venetian Garden, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,876

    Last Listing Agent Cinnamon Reed KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    2837 Venetian Garden, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /10

    $386,982 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2486 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,821 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,745

    Last Listing Agent SHAWN HELWIG HENRY REALTY INC

    2486 Privet Berry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /62

    $540,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1602 Ponderosa Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,864

    Last Listing Agent Amy Calderon World Impact Real Estate

    1602 Ponderosa Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /45

    $475,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    4090 Oak Pointe Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,190

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ward KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY GULF COAST

    4090 Oak Pointe Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /36

    $398,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3220 Quiet Water Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,291

    Last Listing Agent Hai Ho Dalton Wade, Inc.

    3220 Quiet Water Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /24

    $349,999 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    6090 Redberry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,799

    Last Listing Agent Tara Luna NAVARRE REAL ESTATE SOURCE

    6090 Redberry Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /30

    $353,900 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6318 Red Pepper Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,181

    Last Listing Agent Carol Brown CAROL BROWN FAMILY REAL ESTATE PA

    6318 Red Pepper Dr, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /25

    $387,900 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    5873 Dove Nest Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,000

    D.R. Horton Deer Ridge Crossing

    5873 Dove Nest Rd, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /33

    $285,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4029 Blue Ridge Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,073

    Last Listing Agent Christy Smith Emerald Coast Realty Pros Inc

    4029 Blue Ridge Ln, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563
  • /34

    $565,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3011 Grand Palm Way, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,656

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Roy Levin Rinke Realty

    3011 Grand Palm Way, Gulf Breeze, FL 32563

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home