822

Gulf Stream, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,619,349 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Avenue Au Soleil Unit 1, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2516 Avenue Au Soleil Unit 1, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $10,045,772 Not Listed For Sale

      3210 Polo Dr, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 3,583 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3210 Polo Dr, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3310 Oleander Way, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3310 Oleander Way, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4333 N Ocean Blvd Unit 2AN, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4333 N Ocean Blvd Unit 2AN, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,897,220 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 N Ocean Blvd Unit 3-A, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1171 N Ocean Blvd Unit 3-A, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      600 Old School Rd, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,022 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      600 Old School Rd, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,140,943 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sea Rd Unit 1, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Sea Rd Unit 1, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3900 N Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3900 N Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,122,122 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Sea Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10 Sea Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 N Ocean Blvd Unit GULFST, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      1220 N Ocean Blvd Unit GULFST, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,644,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2665 N Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2665 N Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 N Ocean Blvd, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      514 N Ocean Blvd, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $6,188,000 Not Listed For Sale

      3145 N Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 7 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 17,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      3145 N Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $10,063,151 Not Listed For Sale

      12 S Hidden Harbour Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 6,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      12 S Hidden Harbour Dr, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,979,310 Not Listed For Sale

      3951 N Ocean 503 Blvd Unit 503, Gulfstream, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3951 N Ocean 503 Blvd Unit 503, Gulfstream, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $461,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3851 N Ocean 3110 Blvd Unit 311, Gulfstream, FL 33483

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 755 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3851 N Ocean 3110 Blvd Unit 311, Gulfstream, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $835,574 Not Listed For Sale

      621 + 625 SE 3rd Ave, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      • Studio
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      621 + 625 SE 3rd Ave, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 N Hidden Harbour Dr, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      000 N Hidden Harbour Dr, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Linton Blvd, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      0 Linton Blvd, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $11,486,591 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 N Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • Studio
      • 7,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1226 N Ocean Blvd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $7,828,234 Not Listed For Sale

      582 Palm Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      582 Palm Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $5,270,994 Not Listed For Sale

      960 Emerald Row, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      960 Emerald Row, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,527,186 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Oleander Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3525 Oleander Way, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $5,241,232 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 N Ocean Blvd Unit 405, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4001 N Ocean Blvd Unit 405, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $1,256/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Dec 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Candace Friis The Corcoran Group

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 NE 3rd Ave, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      0000 NE 3rd Ave, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $9,750,114 Not Listed For Sale

      588 Banyan Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      588 Banyan Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Below List Price
      • $1,143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $4,500,000

      Last Listing Agent Bill Koch Premier Estate Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Est $3,232,734 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 N Ocean Blvd Unit 4-C SO, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1171 N Ocean Blvd Unit 4-C SO, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1132 Andrews Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1132 Andrews Ave, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1267 N Ocean Blvd, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1267 N Ocean Blvd, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 N Federal Hwy, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      00 N Federal Hwy, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $997,257 Not Listed For Sale

      3883 Gulfstream Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      3883 Gulfstream Rd, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Ocean Blvd, Gulf Stream, FL

      • 40,900 Sq Ft
      0 N Ocean Blvd, Gulf Stream, FL

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,554,587 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 N Ocean Blvd Unit 4-A, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1171 N Ocean Blvd Unit 4-A, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,997,893 Not Listed For Sale

      2665 N Ocean Blvd Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2665 N Ocean Blvd Unit B, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,210,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1171 N Ocean Blvd Unit 4-C, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1171 N Ocean Blvd Unit 4-C, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,747,494 Not Listed For Sale

      4333 N Ocean Blvd Unit 3BN, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4333 N Ocean Blvd Unit 3BN, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hidden Harbor Dr, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      7 Hidden Harbor Dr, Gulf Stream, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $2,195,373 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Little Club Rd Unit 3 and 4, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      200 Little Club Rd Unit 3 and 4, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 298% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 930 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,000
      • Mar 05, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill Koch Premier Estate Properties, Inc

    • /2

      Est $6,415,841 Not Listed For Sale

      4001 N Ocean Blvd Unit 603, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      4001 N Ocean Blvd Unit 603, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,620,826 Not Listed For Sale

      2665 N Ocean Blvd Unit 7, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2665 N Ocean Blvd Unit 7, Delray Beach, FL 33483

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $534/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Feb 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Betty Devitt Premier Estate Properties, Inc

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home