318

Recently Sold Homes in 39507

Section Image Section Image
  • /11

    $123,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    413 Kahler St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,623

    Last Listing Agent Outside Agent

    413 Kahler St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /37

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2230 Beach Dr Unit 1002, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,085

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte DiStefano Weichert Realtors-Gulf Properties

    2230 Beach Dr Unit 1002, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /38

    $139,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    928 Courthouse Rd Unit 33, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,467

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Stewart Keller Williams

    928 Courthouse Rd Unit 33, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /32

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    471 Glen Valley Way, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,408

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Williams Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    471 Glen Valley Way, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /54

    $294,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2252 Beach Dr Unit 606, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,506

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Swoope Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    2252 Beach Dr Unit 606, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /35

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2500 Demaret Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,617

    Last Listing Agent Dick Houghton Kral Realty

    2500 Demaret Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /33

    $234,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2625 Palmer Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,566

    Last Listing Agent Lizzie Fontenelle Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    2625 Palmer Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /27

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2207 Gregory Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,821

    Last Listing Agent Vivian Champaigne Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    2207 Gregory Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /20

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    610 W Oak Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,980

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Corkren eAgent Solutions

    610 W Oak Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    211 47th St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,168

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lacoste Rain Residential

    211 47th St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /50

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    2230 Beach Dr Unit 1006, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,328

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Kinnison NextHome Simplicity

    2230 Beach Dr Unit 1006, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /5

    $87,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    828 Oakleigh Ave Unit 15, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF

    Current Estimated Value $79,953

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gibbs Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred Properties

    828 Oakleigh Ave Unit 15, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /80

    $980,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    410 2nd St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,286

    Last Listing Agent Julie Krohn Mason & Magnolia Real Estate

    410 2nd St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /13

    $226,800 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2411 Burke St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,869

    Last Listing Agent Connie Sajwaj Beach View Real Estate

    2411 Burke St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /30

    $263,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    621 Sarazen Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,047

    Last Listing Agent Sandra French Rushing Fidelis Realty, LLC.

    621 Sarazen Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /33

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2204 Collins Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,887

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Mankiewicz O'Dwyer Realty-PSC

    2204 Collins Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /26

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    404 Magazine Cir, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,005

    Last Listing Agent Shannon van Duijvendijk Keller Williams

    404 Magazine Cir, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /49

    $457,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    12 Bayou View Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,770

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Riemann Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    12 Bayou View Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /12

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2214 Odonnell Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,961

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Eneix ERA PowerMark Properties

    2214 Odonnell Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /15

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    727 Carter Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,605

    Last Listing Agent Beverly Tynes Compass

    727 Carter Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /23

    $198,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    701 Commerce St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,483

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Marshall Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    701 Commerce St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /8

    $73,950 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    0 Cowan Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $352,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 785 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Overstreet New Horizons Realty, Inc.

    0 Cowan Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /51

    $269,775 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    14791 Aurora Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Outcelt Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    14791 Aurora Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /12

    $187,490 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    800 Hunters Glen Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Mississippi, Inc.

    800 Hunters Glen Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    15 Villa Cove Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,208

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Owen Owen & Co., LLC

    15 Villa Cove Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /34

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    373 Debuys Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,391

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Thornburg EXIT Realty Heart Properties

    373 Debuys Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /39

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    202 48th St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,691

    Last Listing Agent Dee Salvas Moxie Properties

    202 48th St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /21

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2100 Curcor Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Forrest Coastal Realty Group

    2100 Curcor Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /28

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2252 Beach Dr Unit 1203, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,347

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Young NextHome HomeFront

    2252 Beach Dr Unit 1203, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /29

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1200 Beach Dr Unit 401, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,967

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Webb Mandal Preferred, Inc.

    1200 Beach Dr Unit 401, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /42

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1305 Pine St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,197 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,347

    Last Listing Agent Laura Miller NextHome Simplicity

    1305 Pine St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /9

    $49,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    314 41st St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $44/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,830

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Endris Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    314 41st St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /2

    $303,386 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    400 Krill Way, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,000

    DSLD Homes Gulf Grove

    400 Krill Way, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /45

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1529 Magnolia St Unit 15, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 303 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,598

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Webb Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    1529 Magnolia St Unit 15, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /24

    $263,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    708 Augustine Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,948

    Last Listing Agent Adrian Crosby Denise Bush Properties, LLC

    708 Augustine Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /27

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    28 31st St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,381

28 31st St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /24

    $89,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    828 Oakleigh Ave Unit 7, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,129

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Carter Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    828 Oakleigh Ave Unit 7, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /30

    $272,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    15 Oakwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,492

    Last Listing Agent Amber Leggett Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    15 Oakwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /21

    $189,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2179 Collins Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,492

    Last Listing Agent Carl LaRosa Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    2179 Collins Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /38

    $247,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    121 Woodglen Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,500

    Last Listing Agent Carly Shepos Berkshire Hathaway Home Servs., Panoramic Properties

    121 Woodglen Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home