43,315

Gulfport, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /18

      Est $238,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      10542 Steeplechase Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10542 Steeplechase Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Skinner Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

  • /34

    $291,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft

    The Emily Plan at River Hills, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Step into the Emily, one of the new homes featured at the River Hills community in Gulfport, Mississippi. The Emily floorplan offers three bedrooms and two bathrooms in over 1,600 square feet of space. Entering the home from the front porch, you are greeted by a dining room that is perfect for those family meals. As you move inside, the kitchen has white shaker style cabinetry and stainless-steel

    D.R. Horton Builder
    17014 River Hills Dr Unit 36199471, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /22

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1200 Beach Dr Unit 806, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,274

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mandal Mandal Preferred, Inc.

    1200 Beach Dr Unit 806, Gulfport, MS 39507
    • /18

      Est $253,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      10430 Steeplechase Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10430 Steeplechase Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Candice Pavolini Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /29

    $172,000

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    115 Connie Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Charming, move-in ready home that has been beautifully maintained. Not only is the property located near all of the conveniences Gulfport offers, but this home also offers peace of mind in knowing the home has been cared for and updated from the inside out. Brand new roof 2026! New water heater in 2022, new A/C unit in 2020, all new ductwork including premium, upgraded insulation in 2023, fully

    Ivy Yeoman NextHome Simplicity

    115 Connie Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /12

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    10569 Sharp Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,246

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Martello Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    10569 Sharp Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /24

      Est $250,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      11054 Coleman Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11054 Coleman Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shyra Galloway EXIT By Faith Realty

  • /6

    $16,997

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 14,374 Sq Ft
    • $51,506 per Acre

    415 30th St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    *** 5-Day Become A Landowner Challenge: Start With Easy Owner Financing ***Over 700 people have already done this - will you be next?Here's the plan:Day 1: Book Your Free Call to Join Our 5-Day Landowner Challenge-Let's explore your land options together - and unlock exclusive offers you won't find online. Go to: call.gokcap. comDay 2: Place the Property on

    Erika Benson GokceCapital.com

    415 30th St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /3

    $307,470 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    14369 Pen Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,000

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    14369 Pen Place, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /27

      Est $147,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      11499 Acorn Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11499 Acorn Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Knott Property Management Division of Busch Realty Group, LLC

  • /20

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $60,241 per Acre

    11504 Boles Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    11504 Boles Boulevard, Gulfport, MS 39503$ Prime Gulfport Location | Approx. 0.83 Acres (±36,000 Sq Ft) | 6 Combined Lots | Residential / Investment OpportunityHere is your opportunity to own a large vacant parcel in a desirable and growing area of Gulfport, Mississippi. This property consists of six combined lots (Lots 37-42, Block 13) in the Biloxi River Estates Unit 3

    Barad Zrien JJ investments inc

    11504 Boles Blvd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /17

    $262,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6028 S Vista Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,201

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stevens Southern Magnolia Realty, LLC.

    6028 S Vista Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
    • /25

      Est $152,041

      Not Listed For Sale

      11480 Acorn Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11480 Acorn Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Davis Best Choice Realty, INC

  • /53

    $139,900

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 20.9 Acres
    • $6,694 per Acre

    7068 72nd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Own This Property for $31k Down + $1,721/month – No Bank, No Credit Check! Check out Acretown for Details.Property Overview:Address: 7068 72nd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501Size: 20.9 AcresKey Features:Only 10 minutes from the Beach (Long Beach Harbor)Perfect for Residential Subdivision/Mobile Home Park/DuplexesAll UtilitiesExcellent Schools (Long Beach

    Robert Scott AcreTown.com

    7068 72nd Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /43

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    13337 Hawk Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,178

    Last Listing Agent Lesly Sica Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred Properties

    13337 Hawk Place, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /58

      Est $365,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      17520 Orange Grove Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      17520 Orange Grove Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 411 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Overstreet New Horizons Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $351,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,779 Sq Ft

    Taft IV A Plan at Swan Ridge, Gulfport, MS 39503

    The Taft IV A Floor Plan by DSLD Homes offers modern living at its finest, blending style, comfort, and energy efficiency into a beautifully designed home. With 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms and one half bathroom across 2,779 square feet, this layout provides the ideal space for growing families and those who love to entertain.Exterior features include elegant brick siding with stucco

    DSLD Homes Builder
    14401 Swan Ridge Cir Unit 37029176, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /14

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    10341 English Manor Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,342

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Mitchell Blackwater Realty

    10341 English Manor Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /23

      Est $225,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      11496 Azalea Trace, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11496 Azalea Trace, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Riemann Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /2

    $295,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft

    Irises V A Plan at Swan Ridge, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Discover the ultimate blend of modern design and lasting value in this remarkable new construction home, proudly built by DSLD Homes. This stunning four-bedroom, two-bathroom new home perfectly balances classic design and modern family functionality, spanning a comfortable 1961 square feet. This is more than just a beautiful house; its an Energy Star Certified residence, designed to deliver

    DSLD Homes Builder
    14401 Swan Ridge Cir Unit 37028601, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /30

    $386,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    17103 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton River Hills

    17103 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /21

      Est $224,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      11475 Azalea Trace, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11475 Azalea Trace, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

• /30

    $236,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    12214 Frazier Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Introducing 12214 Frazier Lane in Gulfport, Mississippi, one of our new townhomes at Highland Lake Townhomes. This Palm A floorplan is positioned on the ends of the building. It includes a one-car garage and a rear patio. Find all the space you'll need with 3-bedrooms, 2.5-bathrooms with an estimated 1,553 square feet of space. The living area is an open concept, where your kitchen, living, and

    Jamie Clemmons D R Horton

    12214 Frazier Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /2

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1511 18th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,192,986

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Dymond Owen & Co., LLC

    1511 18th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
    • /23

      Est $223,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      11451 Azalea Trace, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,437 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11451 Azalea Trace, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent McKinsey Hendry Coastal Realty Group

  • /18

    $410,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,118 Sq Ft

    1302 Magnolia St Unit B210, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Welcome to your dream coastal getaway! This beautiful furnished 2 bed, 2 bath waterfront condo is a rare gem located on the stunning MS Gulf Coast. Whether you're seeking a high performing short term rental investment or a cozy second home to escape the winters, this property offers the best of both worlds.The condos offer exceptional amenities including an on site speakeasy, custom pool,

    Katie Jernigan Century 21 J. Carter & Company

    1302 Magnolia St Unit B210, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /26

    $163,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2501 Gulf Ave Unit 12, Gulfport, MS 39501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,452

    Last Listing Agent Shane Kowalski Saltwater Realty

    2501 Gulf Ave Unit 12, Gulfport, MS 39501
    • /49

      Est $351,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      11341 Camelot Estates Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11341 Camelot Estates Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Marcellus Fisher Homes Real Estate

  • /29

    $328,090

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft

    14243 Swan Ridge Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

    *2/1 buydown with rate as low as 3.99% for the first 12 months. Contact Builder Sales Rep(s) for current incentive details.* The COMSTOCK III B in Swan Ridge community offers a 4-bedroom, 2 full bathroom, open and split design. This home includes upgraded cabinets, a gas kitchen appliance package, blinds for the windows, LED coach lights on each side of the garage, and more! Special Features:

    DSLD Homes Builder
    14243 Swan Ridge Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /14

    $163,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    13372 Dee Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Mississippi, Inc.

    13372 Dee Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /45

      Est $357,416

      Not Listed For Sale

      11310 Camelot Estates Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      11310 Camelot Estates Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Marcellus Fisher Homes Real Estate

  • /12

    $258,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    15448 Lizana School Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Country living at its best on this beautiful, oak tree-shaded lot, 1 acre, corner lot. Enjoy an open living area with cozy fireplace and a desirable split floor plan for added privacy. The spacious kitchen features a convenient center island, perfect for meal prep and entertaining. Relax on the screened-in front porch and take in the peaceful surroundings. Bring your imagination to complete the

    Gaye Leggett Audubon Realty, LLC.

    15448 Lizana School Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /30

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    17458 E Sycamore St, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sycamore Grove

    17458 E Sycamore St, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /27

      Est $274,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      17200 Excalibur Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      17200 Excalibur Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Velma Johnson Century 21 Busch Realty Group

  • /33

    $217,900

    New Construction $4K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft

    12322 Frazier Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Step inside 12322 Frazier Lane in Gulfport, Mississippi, one of our new townhomes at Highland Lake Townhomes. As you enter the community on Fraizer Lane, this home is an interior unit on the right. This Palm B floorplan is positioned as an interior residence of the building and includes a one-car garage and a rear patio. Find all the space you'll need with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms with an

    Wendie Dana Hilliard D R Horton

    12322 Frazier Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /39

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    2230 Beach Dr Unit 806, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,245

    Last Listing Agent Beth Mandal Mandal Preferred, Inc.

    2230 Beach Dr Unit 806, Gulfport, MS 39507
    • /31

      Est $294,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      11421 Savannah Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11421 Savannah Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Renfroe Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-BSL

  • /28

    $430,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,127 Sq Ft

    17100 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Introducing 17100 River Hills Drive in Gulfport, Mississippi, one of our new homes in River Hills. At over 3,100 square feet, the McKenzie boasts 5-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms, a study and 2-car side entry garage. Entering the home from the front porch, you are greeted with a study and formal dining room. Further inside, there are two bedrooms that share a full bathroom. The great room offers an open

    D.R. Horton Builder
    17100 River Hills Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /16

    $109,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    10 Independence Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,483

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Sand Magnolia & CO Real Estate LLC

    10 Independence Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
    • /27

      Est $318,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      17140 Orange Grove Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      17140 Orange Grove Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Frisella Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home