43,315

Gulfport, MS Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $340,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft

    950 Old Towne St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Don't miss this great Home Near the Beach! This refreshed 5-bedroom home is move-in ready with a freshly painted interior and new tile-look wood floors throughout. The main level features a bright, open floor plan with a convenient powder room near the primary suite. Upstairs offers a spacious loft/playroom--perfect for kids or a second living area--along with four bedrooms and two full baths,

    Agent Photo

    Nancy Stone

    Keller Williams

    (228) 335-8291

    950 Old Towne St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /33

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2228 Beach Dr Unit 506, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Beach Front Resort Living at its finest at Legacy Towers Condominiums! This fully-furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit is perfectly situated on the 5th floor in Tower II of the Legacy. Located not too high and not too low, this condo is just at the right level for a perfect scenic view from your own private balcony. From stainless steel kitchen appliances, to bamboo flooring in the living room, to

    Agent Photo

    Beth Mandal

    Mandal Preferred, Inc.

    (228) 300-7356

    2228 Beach Dr Unit 506, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /3

    $261,365 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    15065 High Point Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    15065 High Point Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /25

      Est $249,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      2449 Cotton Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2449 Cotton Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrice Mims Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Preferred Properties

  • /16

    $179,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    13227 Willow Oak Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Affordable, Low-Maintenance Home - Available for Summer Move-In Spring is here, and this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home in the Turtle Creek community offers a great opportunity for buyers looking for an affordable place to call home on the Mississippi Gulf Coast. The home is currently tenant-occupied through the end of June, making it ideal for buyers planning ahead for a summer

    Agent Photo

    Carl Watson

    Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    (228) 338-1558

    13227 Willow Oak Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /50

    Starting at $1,000 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2255 Switzer Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Come home to The Preserve Apartments in Gulfport, MS, and discover a community that truly has it all. Choose from our 1, 2, and 3-bedroom floor plans to find your perfect fit. Here at The Preserve, you’ll discover what makes us stand out from the rest of Gulfport. Our pet-friendly apartments boast impressive interiors -complete with central air, heating, updated appliances, and high-speed

    The Preserve Apartments

    (228) 338-3674

    2255 Switzer Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /38

    $328,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    56 53rd St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,645

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Webb Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    56 53rd St, Gulfport, MS 39507
    • /45

      Est $128,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 Foxwood Place, Gulfport, MS 39507

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1314 Foxwood Place, Gulfport, MS 39507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Riemann Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

  • /43

    $415,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft

    16908 W Landon Green Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Motivated Sellers! Beautiful home loaded with upgrades in a wonderful area!This light-filled home features high ceilings, luxury vinyl plank flooring, crown molding, and an open floor plan ideal for modern living. Enjoy a formal dining room, a gourmet kitchen with gas cooktop and double ovens, and a huge family room with fireplace. The split bedroom plan offers 4 bedrooms, with one currently

    Agent Photo

    Nancy Stone

    Keller Williams

    (228) 666-4546

    16908 W Landon Green Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /12

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14348 Atwood Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Community Pool 14348 Atwood Cv 14348 Atwood Cv Gulfport, MS 39503 Charming Cul-de-Sac Living in Wind Rose - Spacious, Stylish & Ready for You! Welcome to your next home in the desirable Wind Rose Subdivision! This beautifully maintained, move-in-ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath (with a study or possible 4th bedroom) home offers a perfect blend of comfort, space, and community living—all nestled in a quiet

    Agent Photo

    Cassie Webb

    Elevate

    (228) 206-8564

    14348 Atwood Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /36

    $320,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    15894 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton River Hills

    15894 Blue Ridge Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /4

      Est $174,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Bridge St, Gulfport, MS 39507

      • Built 2008
      1215 Bridge St, Gulfport, MS 39507

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Marshall Century 21 Busch Realty Group

  • /41

    $195,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    34 40th St, Gulfport, MS 39507

    Discover this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the highly sought-after Bayou View school district of Gulfport, MS. Situated in a prime, convenient location, this property offers easy access to schools, shopping, dining, and Gulfport's most desirable amenities. The home features a comfortable layout with well-appointed living spaces, a functional kitchen, and bedrooms designed for

    Agent Photo

    Tesia Lee

    HL Raymond Properties, LLC

    (228) 220-7746

    34 40th St, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /28

    Starting at $1,029 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1900 Switzer Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507

    This property is managed by Beztak, 2025 recipient of the US Best Managed Companies for the sixth year in a row, sponsored by Deloitte Private and The Wall Street Journal. Call and let us tell you why! Live where the action is! The Bayou District puts you minutes away from downtown Biloxi's vibrant nightlife, shopping, and dining. Take a stroll on the iconic 908' Coliseum Pier (the county's

    The Bayou District

    (228) 261-9119

    1900 Switzer Rd, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /29

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9 Independence Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,083

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Moses Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-Lorraine Rd

    9 Independence Dr, Gulfport, MS 39507
    • /20

      Est $754,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      11058 Channelside Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11058 Channelside Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Pascua eAgent VIP Realty

  • /24

    $219,990

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    15035 Baylor Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Super cute and well-kept 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in north Gulfport. Open-concept with breakfast bar overlooking the living room. Granite countertops. Primary suite has soaking tub and large walk-in closet. Tankless gas water heater. Two-car garage. Fenced backyard.

    Agent Photo

    Taryn Flynt

    Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    (228) 900-4073

    15035 Baylor Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /28

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    18231 Mill Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Wooded Mountain Vibes in South Mississippi? Yes, Please! Welcome to your next chapter in Audubon Lake! This charming 3-bedroom "Anna" floor plan is just 5 years young and packed with character—and the backyard? It's a showstopper. Step onto the expansive 16' x 12' deck and take in the view: a peaceful wooded hill that brings serious cabin-in-the-mountains energy right here in South Mississippi.

    Agent Photo

    Cassie Webb

    Elevate

    (228) 215-5366

    18231 Mill Cove, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /12

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    921 Sweetgum Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,324

    Last Listing Agent Jim Wheeler Landmark Properties-Wheeler & Assoc., Inc.

    921 Sweetgum Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /24

      Est $385,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      11491 Briarstone Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11491 Briarstone Place, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 90 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Creel Century 21 J. Carter & Company

  • /93

    $895,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,600 Sq Ft

    4106 Franklin Ave, Gulfport, MS 39507

    🏡 Bayou View Beauty - Perfect for Large or Multi-Generational Families! This exceptional home offers abundant space and thoughtful design for everyone. The main house features 3 large bedrooms plus a huge master suite, formal dining, a spacious family room, laundry, pantry, and a chef's kitchen with a large gas cooktop. Enjoy privacy and comfort in the mother-in-law suite with 2 bedrooms,

    Agent Photo

    Nancy Stone

    Keller Williams

    (228) 641-8768

    4106 Franklin Ave, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /50

    Starting at $850 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    11200 Three Rivers Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Welcome to The Gates at Three Rivers, a resort style community located minutes from Crossroads Shopping Center, Garden Park Hospital, Gulf Coast casinos and beaches and with easy access to the interstate.This gated community offers studio, 1, 2, and 3 bedroom apartment homes with luxurious interiors and built in alarms systems.Come home and relax in the resort style swimming pool

    The Gates at Three Rivers

    (228) 678-7272

    11200 Three Rivers Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /13

    $188,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    752 Hunters Glen Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Sumner Meritage Homes of Mississippi, Inc.

    752 Hunters Glen Ln, Gulfport, MS 39507
    • /39

      Est $554,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      9370 Oak Island Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9370 Oak Island Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Bell Cameron Bell Properties, Inc.

  • /45

    $367,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,997 Sq Ft

    10620 Chapelwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Now priced under $370k, with $5,000 toward closing costs or a rate buy-down, this is one of the best values in Chapelwood right now. Skip the wait and extra costs of new construction while still enjoying a spacious, move-in-ready home with upgrades already in place. Nearly 3,000 square feet of thoughtfully designed single-story living space highlight this 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home in the

    Agent Photo

    Carl Watson

    Century 21 Busch Realty Group

    (228) 641-1366

    10620 Chapelwood Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /25

    $3,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5 Hanging Oak Cir, Gulfport, MS 39507

    New Construction | Gourmet Kitchen | Highly Sought-After Bayou View Step into luxury with this brand-new custom home in one of Gulfport's most beloved communities. Brand New Construction: Never lived in—clean, modern, and ready for move-in.Taj Mahal quartzite surfaces and sleek custom cabinetry throughout. Seamless open-concept floor plan designed for modern life. Luxury hotel-style suite with a

    Agent Photo

    Bradley Forrest

    Coastal Realty Group

    (228) 220-7425

    5 Hanging Oak Cir, Gulfport, MS 39507
  • /11

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    11696 Lorraine Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $68/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,699

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Shaffer eXp Realty

    11696 Lorraine Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /35

      Est $623,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      11515 Treelawn St, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11515 Treelawn St, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

• /31

    $339,900

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft

    13074 John Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Down a private lane you will find this beautiful property waiting for you. Recently updated throughout, this home features new flooring, a new roof, new windows, and all appliances less than two years old. One of the bedrooms even includes a built-in trundle bed for added charm and functionality.Step inside to enjoy remodeled bathrooms, including a custom walk-in shower in the master bedroom,

    Agent Photo

    Tammy Sambrano

    Golden Key Realty PLLC

    (228) 400-5998

    13074 John Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /19

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    11350 New Orleans Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Beautifully innovated two and three bedroom units in a prime Gulfport location.

    The Quarters Apartments

    (251) 220-8356

    11350 New Orleans Ave, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /19

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    18496 Devin Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,417

    Last Listing Agent Callie Morgan Next Level Realty, LLC.

    18496 Devin Ct, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /22

      $197,694 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      11188 Hidden Creek Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11188 Hidden Creek Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Becher Keller Williams

  • /14

    $128,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    2909 57th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Charming Renovated Cottage - 3BR/2BA Step into this beautifully renovated cottage-style home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a bright, inviting layout. Enjoy tile flooring throughout, providing durability and easy maintenance in every room. This cozy home blends classic charm with updated comfort—perfect for anyone looking for move-in ready living. Don't miss your chance to make it

    Agent Photo

    Aleshia Toles

    STAR Realty, LLC.

    (228) 284-2566

    2909 57th Ave, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /13

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1009 Michelle Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Spacious 4 bedroom 2 bath home located near end of street. Driveway parking. Pets allow with breed/size/number restrictions. No smoking. NO SECTION 8 OR VOUCHERS.

    Agent Photo

    John Mozingo lll

    Mozingo Real Estate And Auction, Inc.

    (228) 338-5820

    1009 Michelle Dr, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /43

    $334,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14267 Swan Ridge Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,745

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Price Keller Williams

    14267 Swan Ridge Cir, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /24

      Est $418,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      11469 Ashton Ln E, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      11469 Ashton Ln E, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Spear Coast Couple Realty

  • /30

    $314,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft

    14490 Autumn Chase, Gulfport, MS 39503

    Spacious 4-bedroom, 3-bath home within walking distance to the community pool! Split floorplan and open-concept. Formal dining area plus a large bonus space/office at the front of the home. Granite countertops in the kitchen. The primary suite includes his-and-her bathrooms and brand new carpet. Great storage throughout the home.Two-car garage, extended driveway, outdoor sprinkler system, and

    Agent Photo

    Taryn Flynt

    Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    (228) 291-2988

    14490 Autumn Chase, Gulfport, MS 39503
  • /21

    Starting at $825 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    3300 Pass Rd, Gulfport, MS 39501

    Located in the heart of Gulfport, Arlington Square Apartments is conveniently close to local restaurants, downtown Gulfport, shopping, casinos, entertainment, military base, and Gulfport's white sandy beaches. Arlington Square Apartments offers comfortable one and two-bedroom apartment homes.

    Arlington Square

    (228) 678-7741

    3300 Pass Rd, Gulfport, MS 39501
  • /31

    $225,090 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    12236 Frazier Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,519

    D.R. Horton Highland Lake Townhomes

    12236 Frazier Ln, Gulfport, MS 39503
    • /38

      Est $172,673

      Not Listed For Sale

      11279 S River Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      11279 S River Rd, Gulfport, MS 39503

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Damers RE/MAX

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home