$425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026
299 E College St, Gunter, TX 75058
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,632 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- $161/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $268,146
Last Listing Agent Jessica Self Texas Homes and Land Real Estate, LLC
299 E College St, Gunter, TX 75058