$600,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026
2212 Chippewa Hills, Gunter, TX 75058
- 4 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 3,912 Sq Ft
- Built 2017
Last Sold Summary
- $153/SF
- 130 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $625,093
Last Listing Agent Tammy Flynn Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS
2212 Chippewa Hills, Gunter, TX 75058