3,941

Properties in ZIP Code 35748

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $713,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      6127 Pembrook Pond Place SE, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6127 Pembrook Pond Place SE, Owens Cross Roads, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Cupp CastleRock Realty Alabama, LLC

    • /2

      Est $361,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      9047 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9047 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,360
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $354,289

      Not Listed For Sale

      9034 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9034 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,550
      • Jan 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent AGENT NON-MEMBER CULLMAN ASSOCIATION OF REALTORS

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9019 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      9019 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,884
      • Nov 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9026 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,144 Sq Ft
      9026 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $115/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,731
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9040 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      9040 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,181
      • Feb 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9036 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      9036 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,755
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9038 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      9038 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,003
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9014 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      9014 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,878
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9020 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      9020 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,181
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9011 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      9011 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,970
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $349,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      9051 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9051 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,915
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9003 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      9003 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,003
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $369,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      9024 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9024 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,530
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9028 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      9028 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,905
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $363,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      9049 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9049 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,010
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $504,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      133 Hillsdale Dr, Gurley, AL 35748

      • Built 2022
      133 Hillsdale Dr, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 952% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 282 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,900
      • Nov 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Powell Powell Realty Company

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9015 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      9015 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,536
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9005 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      9005 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Huntsville, AL 35763

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,414
      • Jan 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $361,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      9007 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9007 Mountain Preserve Blvd, Gurley, AL 35748

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,370
      • Nov 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Reinhart Rosenblum Realty, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home