847

Guthrie, KY Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $88,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Merritt St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • Studio
      • Built 1996
      107 Merritt St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $94,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Merritt St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • Studio
      • Built 0
      119 Merritt St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $95,324

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Green St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      214 Green St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $68,295

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 Third St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      215 Third St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $146,503

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Third St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • Studio
      • Built 0
      372 Third St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $268,976

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 W Park St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,376 Sq Ft
      206 W Park St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $197,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      264 Spring St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      264 Spring St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $210,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 W Park St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      606 W Park St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $234,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Meredith Ln, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • Studio
      • Built 0
      124 Meredith Ln, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $201,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      1021 W Park St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      1021 W Park St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $135,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      724 E Park St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      724 E Park St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $103,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 State St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 920 Sq Ft
      625 State St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $130,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Fifth St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • Studio
      • Built 0
      119 Fifth St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $152,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 N Ewing St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      214 N Ewing St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,500
      • Sep 26, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Slack

    • /2

      Est $95,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Front St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • Studio
      • Built 0
      220 Front St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,538

      Not Listed For Sale

      236 W Park St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,456 Sq Ft
      236 W Park St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $96,776

      Not Listed For Sale

      115 Spring St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      115 Spring St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $78,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      306 Front St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      306 Front St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $98,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      318 Front St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • Studio
      • Built 0
      318 Front St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $99,081

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Main St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • Studio
      • Built 0
      110 Main St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $126,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Howell St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      267 Howell St, Guthrie, KY 42234

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $138,373