$246,093 Sold Sep 09, 2025
1217 Stallion Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,373 Sq Ft
- Built 2025
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $179/SF
- 617 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $245,023
Lennar Guthrie Farms
1217 Stallion Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044$246,093 Sold Sep 09, 2025
1217 Stallion Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $245,023
Lennar Guthrie Farms
1217 Stallion Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044$193,160 Sold Apr 28, 2026
1221 Colt Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Guthrie Farms
1221 Colt Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044$61,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026
9300 W Elisabeth Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Wrenda Cockrell Keller Williams Central OK GUT
9300 W Elisabeth Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044$379,900 Sold Nov 25, 2025
1540 Prairie Vista, Guthrie, OK 73044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Paige O'Connell Exit Realty Premier
1540 Prairie Vista, Guthrie, OK 73044$779,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026
12925 Stagecoach Cir, Arcadia, OK 73007
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Leesa Williams Keller Williams-Yukon
12925 Stagecoach Cir, Arcadia, OK 73007$399,500 Sold Jan 30, 2026
10051 Cedar Valley Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $399,922
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Imel Realty of America LLC
10051 Cedar Valley Cir, Guthrie, OK 73044$539,900 Sold Oct 17, 2025
8101 Longbow Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charlene Melius CENTURY 21 Judge Fite Company
8101 Longbow Dr, Guthrie, OK 73044$420,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025
1140 S May Ave, Guthrie, OK 73044
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $432,261
Last Listing Agent Jessica Stout JStout Real Estate LLC