$203,300
11933 Ohio 550, Athens, OH 45701
- 2 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,056 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $193/SF
- 25 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent SHERRI MCDONALD Howard Hanna Real Estate Services
11933 Ohio 550, Athens, OH 45701$203,300
11933 Ohio 550, Athens, OH 45701
Last Sold Summary
11933 Ohio 550, Athens, OH 45701$385,000
21 Euclid Dr, Athens, OH 45701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $380,115
Last Listing Agent Sally Linder e-Merge Real Estate
21 Euclid Dr, Athens, OH 45701$70,000
16107 S Canaan Rd, Athens, OH 45701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $170,934
Last Listing Agent Dan Abdella e-Merge Real Estate
16107 S Canaan Rd, Athens, OH 45701$338,000
34 Lorene Ave, Athens, OH 45701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $322,116
Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wood Ohio Realty
34 Lorene Ave, Athens, OH 45701$300,000
5 Hillcrest Dr, Athens, OH 45701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $312,844
Last Listing Agent Russell Chamberlain The Athens Real Estate Co., Ltd.
5 Hillcrest Dr, Athens, OH 45701$507,350
13864 Keirns Rd, Millfield, OH 45761
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $545,541
Last Listing Agent Larry Conrath Grueser Realty & Building
13864 Keirns Rd, Millfield, OH 45761$255,000
10203 Alderman Rd, Millfield, OH 45761
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $255,965
Last Listing Agent Megan Macartney The Athens Real Estate Co., Ltd.
10203 Alderman Rd, Millfield, OH 45761$407,500
35 Cable Ln, Athens, OH 45701
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $423,490
Last Listing Agent Erin Carter e-Merge Real Estate