16,572

Hacienda Heights, CA Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • 15811 Dodrill Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,048,545 Not Listed For Sale

      15811 Dodrill Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15811 Dodrill Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Hong GRACE & GLORY REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /22

    $379,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft

    2300 S Hacienda Blvd Unit A4, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    This well-maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath upper level unit is ideally located in the heart of Hacienda Heights, offering both convenience and privacy in a quiet corner of the community. Situated on the upper floor, the home enjoys pleasant views, abundant natural light, and a private outdoor balcony, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The interior features a spacious living area with new flooring

    Trina Tseng Century 21 Masters

    2300 S Hacienda Blvd Unit A4, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • /14

    $905,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    16290 Wedgeworth Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $894,294

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Lira Home Pride Real Estate

    16290 Wedgeworth Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 2774 Turnbull Canyon Rd, La Puente, CA 91745

      Est $2,065,667 Not Listed For Sale

      2774 Turnbull Canyon Rd, La Puente, CA 91745

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1947
      2774 Turnbull Canyon Rd, La Puente, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $3,817/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Watts Impact

  • /27

    $1,250,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft

    16829 Dawn Haven Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    “Back on Market – Exceptional Value at $1,250,000 | Versatile Living + Outdoor Entertaining Spaces”Back on the market through no fault of the property, this beautifully maintained Hacienda Heights home offers space, flexibility, and outstanding value in today’s market.Featuring 4 bedrooms + a spacious office (ideal as a 5th bedroom), 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,506 sqft of living space on an

    XINYUN LIAN IRN REALTY

    16829 Dawn Haven Rd, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • /24

    $1,219,990 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1150 Hinnen Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $487/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Sella

    1150 Hinnen Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 1403 Eagle Park Rd Unit 97, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $682,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Eagle Park Rd Unit 97, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1403 Eagle Park Rd Unit 97, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Wang WeTrust Realty

  • /32

    $1,049,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    15421 Newton St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Hidden gem in Hacienda Heights! Charming home on a huge 17,507 sq. ft. private lot with long driveway, lush, tree-filled grounds. Gated entry opens to a spacious patio and beautiful yard. Bright interior with vaulted wood-beam ceilings, fireplace, and open floor plan connecting living, kitchen, and dining areas. Family room and bedrooms feature vaulted ceilings and outdoor access. Bath features

    Jose Rodriguez High Ten Partners, Inc.

    15421 Newton St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • /34

      Est $1,022,497 Not Listed For Sale

      1339 Beech Hill Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1339 Beech Hill Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Tsai Kelton Group, Inc.

  • /43

    $899,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft

    15933 Three Palms St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    A rare blend of modern design, upgraded systems, and true move-in-ready living awaits in this beautifully reimagined Hacienda Heights residence where every detail has been thoughtfully elevated.The investment runs deep. A brand new roof, complete whole home repipe with premium grade materials, and extensive plumbing upgrades, including new drain lines, vents, fixture connections, a two way

    Cecilia Trevizo Elevate Real Estate Agency

    15933 Three Palms St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 1469 Forest Glen Dr Unit 193, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $570,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1469 Forest Glen Dr Unit 193, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,036

    Last Listing Agent Remora Woo Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    1469 Forest Glen Dr Unit 193, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 1459 Eagle Park Rd Unit 197, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $674,681 Not Listed For Sale

      1459 Eagle Park Rd Unit 197, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1459 Eagle Park Rd Unit 197, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Fang STRAITS INVESTMENT & MANAGEMEN

  • /23

    $1,354,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    1143 Glenelder Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    This new two-story home features an open-concept layout on the first level, blending the kitchen, living and dining areas for convenient transitions and multitasking. A versatile loft is located on the second floor, surrounded by three bedrooms, including the luxurious owner’s suite with an en-suite bathroom.

    Lennar Builder
    1143 Glenelder Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • /24

    $1,229,990 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1204 Hinnen Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Lennar Sella

    1204 Hinnen Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 15505 Rojas St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,183,891 Not Listed For Sale

      15505 Rojas St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      15505 Rojas St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,158,888
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Francine Chiu eXp Realty of Greater LA, Inc.

  • /24

    $1,289,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft

    1128 Silverwood Way, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    This new two-story home is designed for modern lifestyles. A bedroom is located off the foyer, near a spacious and flexible open-concept floorplan that blends the kitchen, living and dining areas. Three additional bedrooms are located on the second floor, including the luxurious owner’s suite, surrounding a versatile loft.

    Lennar Builder
    1128 Silverwood Way, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 1620 Coach Place, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $810,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1620 Coach Place, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,657

    Last Listing Agent GUO OUYANG HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    1620 Coach Place, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 1469 Forest Glen Dr Unit 190, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $725,209 Not Listed For Sale

      1469 Forest Glen Dr Unit 190, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1469 Forest Glen Dr Unit 190, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Iris Li Harvest Realty Development

  • /39

    $724,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 988 Sq Ft

    15558 Kennard St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Welcome to the New Hot Listing of 15558 Kennard St. Featuring New Flooring, New Paint inside and outside. The Kitchen has been remodeled with Beautiful Quarts Countertops and New Cabinetry. The opening in the Kitchen makes it feel like an Open Kitchen Concept. New Dishwasher, New Windows and sliding glass doors to boot. Finished Garage with Direct Access to Inside for additional space or a

    Donna Steinmetz Steinmetz Realtors

    15558 Kennard St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 1633 Summer Lawn Way, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $1,028,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1633 Summer Lawn Way, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,010,465

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Sill-Ohashi ROYAL HOMES & LOANS

    1633 Summer Lawn Way, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 933 Larchwood Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $786,874 Not Listed For Sale

      933 Larchwood Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      933 Larchwood Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $719,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caren Chen Real Brokerage Technologies

  • /40

    $1,418,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,780 Sq Ft

    2916 Garona Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Welcome Home to 2916 Garona Drive, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745 Tucked away in one of Hacienda Heights' most sought-after neighborhoods, this stunning fully remodeled residence is a rare opportunity to own a sprawling private retreat on an expansive one-acre lot. With 2,780 square feet of thoughtfully redesigned living space, 5 bedrooms, and 3 bathrooms, every inch of this home has been elevated

    Jeromy Robert The Agency

    2916 Garona Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 901 S 6th Ave Unit 195, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $180,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    901 S 6th Ave Unit 195, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Zamilpa Coldwell Banker Envision

    901 S 6th Ave Unit 195, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 1811 Widson Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $749,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Widson Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1811 Widson Ct, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $567/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Xenia Chao Pinnacle Real Estate Group

  • /24

    $1,259,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft

    1129 Jurupa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

Lennar Builder
    1129 Jurupa Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 2227 Langspur Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $1,168,888 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2227 Langspur Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,794

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Tuan Wetrust Realty

    2227 Langspur Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,255,801 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $611/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MODESTO RODRIGUEZ First Team Real Estate

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • $598,802 per Acre

    0 Newton St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    No access has been verified. Non buildable area. Land Lock! Lot dimensions are approximately 3 feet x 537 feet. The land is located behind the backyards of homes along Richdale Ave and the neighboring church property.

    Shaniece Thompson Real Estate Ebroker Inc

    0 Newton St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 15422 Circle Ridge Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $900,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15422 Circle Ridge Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $904,247

    Last Listing Agent Connie Wong IRN Realty

    15422 Circle Ridge Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 1715 Coach Place, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $742,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Coach Place, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1715 Coach Place, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Yeh Keller and Associates Realty

  • /45

    $1,275,888

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft

    2233 Angelcrest Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Sprawling Single-Level Turnkey Home in Prime Hacienda Heights Location! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom single-level home nestled in one of Hacienda Heights’ most desirable neighborhoods. Light, bright, and impeccably maintained, this spacious residence offers an exceptional open layout. The newly remodeled kitchen features granite countertops, a built-in oven, separate

    Anthony De La Vara Jr. Keller Williams OC Coastal

    2233 Angelcrest Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 14436 Shadybend Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $999,888 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14436 Shadybend Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $549/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,318

    Last Listing Agent Anthony De La Vara Jr. Keller Williams OC Coastal

    14436 Shadybend Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 14720 Horticultural Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,957,246 Not Listed For Sale

      14720 Horticultural Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14720 Horticultural Dr, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,840,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamee Lindberg RE/MAX

  • /29

    $825,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    1109 Finegrove Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable community of Hacienda Heights! Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 updated bathrooms, and 1,278 sq ft of living space on a 6,543 sq ft lot, this home blends comfort, functionality, and pride of ownership. Situated on a cul-de-sac street, the property enjoys added privacy, reduced traffic, and a more peaceful setting — a rare and desirable feature.

    Veronica Montes Century 21 Masters

    1109 Finegrove Ave, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 16360 Denley St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $768,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16360 Denley St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $441/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,796

    Last Listing Agent Anabella Jimenez CENTURY 21 REALTY MASTERS

    16360 Denley St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 2508 Robruce Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $1,100,325 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Robruce Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2508 Robruce Ln, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,251/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,166,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tricia Tedio-Smith Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

  • /2

    $770,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    15806 Novak St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    15806 Novak St isn’t just remodeled, it has been completely rethought and rebuilt with purpose. This investor-owned property went through a true top-to-bottom renovation, delivering a clean, modern product that feels intentional at every turn, not pieced together.Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,218 square feet, the layout hits that sweet spot: efficient, open, and actually livable.

    Oliver Wei HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    15806 Novak St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
  • 15435 Rojas St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    $1,215,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    15435 Rojas St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,194

    Last Listing Agent ANDRE VERASTEGUI NORTH ROCK REAL ESTATE

    15435 Rojas St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745
    • 16221 Folger St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Est $867,312 Not Listed For Sale

      16221 Folger St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      16221 Folger St, Hacienda Heights, CA 91745

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $612/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hanson Le Coldwell Banker Envision

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home