966

Hackberry, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /17

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    12724 Seagull Way, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,577

    Last Listing Agent Lea Adamski Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    12724 Seagull Way, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /30

      Est $378,068 Not Listed For Sale

      4912 Pacific Way Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4912 Pacific Way Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 158 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emmanuel Callejas eXp Realty LLC

  • /31

    $549,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft

    4625 Coney Island Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    Situated on a spacious corner lot, this immaculate and meticulously maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, the thoughtfully designed layout includes 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths conveniently located on the main level—ideal for guests or multi-generational living. The home showcases plantation shutters throughout, large walk-out

    Brandi Stevens Real Broker, LLC

    4625 Coney Island Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
  • /40

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5000 Pacific Way Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Drayovitch Monument Realty

    5000 Pacific Way Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /35

      Est $463,436 Not Listed For Sale

      12409 Coral Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      12409 Coral Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keleisha Anderson The Vibe Brokerage, LLC

  • /34

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    139 Zumwalt Cir, Frisco, TX 75034

    Unique home located right behind Frisco Lakes. This property is on a large .33 acre lot on a quiet cul de sac with a huge garage workshop that has electric! Fenced and even has a separate dog run. LOW TAXES! Only $500 a year! CITY SEWER and WATER! Home has been exceptionally well maintained and features new LVP floors, new carpet, new SS appliances, and a new TRANE HVAC. Live and work from home!

    Missie Craig OnDemand Realty

    139 Zumwalt Cir, Frisco, TX 75034
  • /23

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3804 Tunstall Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Tramonte Market Experts Realty

    3804 Tunstall Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /25

      Est $379,105 Not Listed For Sale

      12625 Ocean Spray Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      12625 Ocean Spray Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Shi Keller Williams Frisco Stars

  • /26

    $505,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    15900 Langsdale St, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,192

    Last Listing Agent Ann Parsley Ebby Halliday, Realtors

    15900 Langsdale St, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /21

      Est $334,959 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Price Cir, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      154 Price Cir, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dee Ann Houston Great Western Realty

  • /31

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12608 Waterslide Way, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,535

    Last Listing Agent Albert Fuentes eXp Realty LLC

    12608 Waterslide Way, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /21

      Est $340,062 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Price Cir, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      122 Price Cir, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brena Berrios Russell Realty

  • /36

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12704 Joplin Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,002

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Stewart EXP REALTY

    12704 Joplin Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /26

      Est $345,229 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Price Cir, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      116 Price Cir, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Jackson

  • /2

    $165,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    103 Zumwalt Cir, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Edens JPAR North Metro

    103 Zumwalt Cir, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /24

      Est $338,133 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Price Cir, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      136 Price Cir, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Short Kerri Payne Lp

  • /2

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    120 Stark Rd, Frisco, TX 75036

    • Land
    • 26,920 Sq Ft
    • $323,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,000

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Robertson INC Realty, LLC

    120 Stark Rd, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /28

      Est $432,326 Not Listed For Sale

      3800 Fordham St, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3800 Fordham St, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Bray Bray Real Estate Group- Dallas

  • /29

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    15805 Rockingham St, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,287

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Strong Realty of America, LLC

    15805 Rockingham St, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /25

      Est $455,285 Not Listed For Sale

      15932 Langsdale St, Frisco, TX 75034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15932 Langsdale St, Frisco, TX 75034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Sharp Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /2

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    15605 Weymouth Dr, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,722

    Last Listing Agent Christie Cannon LPT Realty LLC

    15605 Weymouth Dr, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $445,504 Not Listed For Sale

      4105 Netherfield Rd, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4105 Netherfield Rd, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacquie McGilvray Core One Real Estate, L.L.C

  • /29

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4017 Netherfield Rd, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,456

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Long Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4017 Netherfield Rd, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /38

      Est $540,715 Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Wavertree Rd, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4004 Wavertree Rd, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dani Palmer Redfin Corporation

  • /26

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4313 Coney Island Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,335

    Last Listing Agent Laura-Marie Captain C21 Fine Homes Judge Fite

    4313 Coney Island Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /36

      Est $454,643 Not Listed For Sale

      15929 Rockingham St, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15929 Rockingham St, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JD Tomlin EXP REALTY

  • /20

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4012 Netherfield Rd, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,443

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lewis Milestone Realty Texas LLC

    4012 Netherfield Rd, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /31

      Est $443,098 Not Listed For Sale

      15905 Dorrington Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15905 Dorrington Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Misigaro Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /25

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15821 Weymouth Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,951

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Ballester Coldwell Banker Realty

    15821 Weymouth Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /37

      Est $443,846 Not Listed For Sale

      15829 Rockingham St, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15829 Rockingham St, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Boyington The Collective Real Estate

  • /40

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    3916 Moorcroft Rd, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,180

    Last Listing Agent Loreena Yeo 3:16 Team Realty LLC

    3916 Moorcroft Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /40

      Est $451,031 Not Listed For Sale

      15912 Dorrington Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15912 Dorrington Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kendra McKiddy Ebby Halliday

  • /18

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    15517 Drury Ln, Frisco, TX 75034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,384

    Last Listing Agent Jiayan Ge DFW Home

    15517 Drury Ln, Frisco, TX 75034
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Zumwalt Cir, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      116 Zumwalt Cir, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jaclyn Torres Monument Realty

  • /34

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3800 Hazelhurst Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,124

    Last Listing Agent Christine Amoah Citiwide Properties Corp.

    3800 Hazelhurst Dr, Frisco, TX 75036
    • /17

      Est $433,378 Not Listed For Sale

      3917 Blessington Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3917 Blessington Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Huynh Elite4Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $514,109 Not Listed For Sale

      3912 Netherfield Rd, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3912 Netherfield Rd, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gena Campbell eXp Realty LLC

    • /26

      Est $461,945 Not Listed For Sale

      3812 Blessington Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3812 Blessington Dr, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LILIAN SANCHEZ Prospera Realty

    • /28

      Est $508,531 Not Listed For Sale

      15901 Rockingham St, Frisco, TX 75036

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15901 Rockingham St, Frisco, TX 75036

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laurel Kiehl EXP REALTY